it-    
"-", . , . 8 212, . 316, .(343) 379-06-56, 89122440192, itp@it-practica.ru, www.it-practica.ru
- MOXA:
, USD
Ethernet
01_
EDS-205 EDS-205 Ethernet Switch 5 10/100BaseTX Ports $ 103,40
EDS-205A EDS-205A 5 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches with dual power input $ 119,64
EDS-205A-M-SC EDS-205A-M-SC 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power $ 220,49
EDS-205A-S-SC EDS-205A-S-SC 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power $ 361,28
EDS-208 EDS-208 Ethernet Switch 8 10/100BaseTX Ports $ 142,86
EDS-208-M-SC EDS-208-M-SC Ethernet switch 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 MM 100Fx port $ 209,64
EDS-208A EDS-208A 8 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches with dual power input $ 168,14
EDS-208A-M-SC EDS-208A-M-SC 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power $ 265,62
EDS-208A-MM-SC EDS-208A-MM-SC 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power $ 355,89
EDS-208A-S-SC EDS-208A-S-SC 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power $ 402,83
EDS-208A-SS-SC EDS-208A-SS-SC 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power $ 572,51
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP Unmanaged switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 1 x 100BaseSFP (SFP-1FE), 1 x 1000BaseSFP (SFP-1G), t:-10/+60 $ 396,60
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP Unmanaged switch, 4 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseSFP (SFP-1FE), 1 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 1 x 1000BaseSFP (SFP-1G), $ 542,40
EDS-305 EDS-305 Ethernet Server 5 10/100BaseTx ports $ 209,91
EDS-305-M-SC EDS-305-M-SC Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports, 1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port $ 316,43
EDS-305-S-SC EDS-305-S-SC Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports,1 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port $ 455,41
EDS-305-S-SC-80 EDS-305-S-SC-80 Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports,1 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port, 80km $ 1 280,41
EDS-308 EDS-308 Ethernet Server 8 10/100BaseTx ports $ 251,48
EDS-308-M-SC EDS-308-M-SC Ethernet Server 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port $ 377,80
EDS-308-MM-SC EDS-308-MM-SC Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port $ 459,03
EDS-308-S-SC EDS-308-S-SC Ethernet Server 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port $ 513,17
EDS-308-S-SC-80 EDS-308-S-SC-80 Ethernet Server 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port, 80km $ 1 144,98
EDS-308-SS-SC EDS-308-SS-SC Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port $ 715,36
EDS-308-SS-SC-80 EDS-308-SS-SC-80 Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 single mode(15Km) 100Fx port, 80km $ 2 058,46
EDS-309-3M-SC EDS-309-3M-SC Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,3 multi mode(5Km) 100Fx port $ 621,50
EDS-316 EDS-316 Ethernet Switch 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports $ 518,85
EDS-316-M-SC EDS-316-M-SC Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode SC 100Base $ 659,63
EDS-316-MM-SC EDS-316-MM-SC Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode SC 100Base $ 737,28
EDS-316-MS-SC EDS-316-MS-SC Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode,1 single mode, 100Base, 40 $ 1 038,77
EDS-316-S-SC EDS-316-S-SC Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode SC,100Base, 40Km $ 818,02
EDS-316-SS-SC EDS-316-SS-SC Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode SC ,100Base, 40Km $ 1 128,97
EDS-316-SS-SC-80 EDS-316-SS-SC-80 Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode SC ,100Base, 80Km $ 2 571,44
EDS-405A EDS-405A Ethernet Switch 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports $ 318,21
EDS-405A-EIP EDS-405A-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled $ 349,20
EDS-405A-MM-SC EDS-405A-MM-SC Ethernet Switch 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports,2 multi mode 100Bas $ 612,47
EDS-405A-PN EDS-405A-PN Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled $ 349,20
EDS-405A-PTP EDS-405A-PTP Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTPv2 protocol support, t: -10/60 $ 1 080,00
EDS-405A-SS-SC EDS-405A-SS-SC Ethernet Switch 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports,2 single mode 100Bas $ 913,92
EDS-408A EDS-408A Ethernet Server 8 10/100BaseTx ports $ 534,84
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC EDS-408A-1M2S-SC Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 1 multi mode 100 BaseFx,2 single mode 100 BaseFx,SC $ 1 334,58
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC EDS-408A-2M1S-SC Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,1 single mode 100 BaseFx,SC $ 1 126,95
EDS-408A-3M-SC EDS-408A-3M-SC Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 multi mode 100 BaseFx,SC $ 1 027,64
EDS-408A-3S-SC EDS-408A-3S-SC Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFx,SC $ 1 533,16
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48 EDS-408A-3S-SC-48 Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFx,SC, -48V $ 1 530,00
EDS-408A-EIP EDS-408A-EIP Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled. $ 559,80
EDS-408A-MM-SC EDS-408A-MM-SC Ethernet switch 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,SC $ 744,25
EDS-408A-PN EDS-408A-PN Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled $ 534,60
EDS-408A-SS-SC EDS-408A-SS-SC Ethernet switch 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx,SC $ 1 209,97
EDS-505A EDS-505A Ethernet switch with 5 10/100 BaseTx ports $ 498,96
EDS-505A-MM-SC EDS-505A-MM-SC Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,SC $ 897,96
EDS-505A-SS-SC EDS-505A-SS-SC Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx,SC $ 1 140,03
EDS-508A EDS-508A Ethernet switch 8 10/100 BaseTx ports $ 715,62
EDS-508A-MM-SC EDS-508A-MM-SC Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,SC $ 1 083,87
EDS-508A-SS-SC EDS-508A-SS-SC Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx ports,SC $ 1 379,89
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx ports,SC, 80km $ 3 035,27
EDS-510A-1GT2SFP EDS-510A-1GT2SFP Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X), 1*10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2*SFP (mini-GBIC) $ 1 134,62
EDS-510A-3GT EDS-510A-3GT Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3*10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports $ 1 134,62
EDS-510A-3SFP EDS-510A-3SFP Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3*SFP (mini-GBIC) ports $ 1 134,62
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP EDS-510E-3GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, $ 1 128,00
EDS-516A EDS-516A Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx $ 1 282,66
EDS-516A-MM-SC EDS-516A-MM-SC Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, SC $ 1 614,84
EDS-518A EDS-518A Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx, 2 10/100/1000 BaseTx $ 1 580,57
EDS-518A-MM-SC EDS-518A-MM-SC Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, SC, 2 10/100/1000 Bas $ 1 912,75
EDS-518A-SS-SC EDS-518A-SS-SC Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx single mode,SC, 2 10/100/1000 Base $ 2 084,15
EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx single mode,SC, 2 10/100/1000 BaseFX, 80km $ 3 800,93
EDS-518E-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, t: -10/60 $ 1 724,70
EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10/1 $ 2 077,50
EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10/ $ 2 342,10
EDS-G205-1GTXSFP EDS-G205-1GTXSFP Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -10/ $ 279,00
EDS-G308 EDS-G308 Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 ports, 0 to 60C $ 359,00
EDS-G308-2SFP EDS-G308-2SFP Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 ports and 2 slot combo ports, 0 to 60C $ 594,40
EDS-G508E EDS-G508E Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -10C to 60C operating tempe $ 1 812,10
EDS-G509 EDS-G509 Gigabit Ethernet switch with 9 ports, 0 to 60C $ 1 957,38
EDS-G512E-4GSFP EDS-G512E-4GSFP Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, t: -10/60 $ 1 956,24
EDS-G516E-4GSFP EDS-G516E-4GSFP Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots $ 2 459,81
ST
EDS-205A-M-ST EDS-205A-M-ST 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, ST connector $ 220,50
EDS-205A-M-ST-T EDS-205A-M-ST-T 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, ST connector, t:-40/+75 $ 303,30
EDS-208-M-ST EDS-208-M-ST Ethernet Server 7 10/100BaseTx ports,1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port $ 209,64
EDS-208A-M-ST EDS-208A-M-ST 8 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches with dual power input $ 265,62
EDS-208A-M-ST-T EDS-208A-M-ST-T 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, ST connector, t:-40/+75 $ 344,70
EDS-208A-MM-ST EDS-208A-MM-ST 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power $ 355,89
EDS-208A-MM-ST-T EDS-208A-MM-ST-T 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, ST connector, t:-40/+75 $ 434,70
EDS-305-M-ST EDS-305-M-ST Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports,1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port $ 316,43
EDS-305-M-ST-T EDS-305-M-ST-T Ethernet Server 4 10/100BaseTx ports,1 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port,t:-40/+75 $ 390,42
EDS-308-MM-ST EDS-308-MM-ST Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode(2Km) 100Fx port $ 459,03
EDS-308-MM-ST-T EDS-308-MM-ST-T Ethernet Switch,with 6 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 513,17
EDS-309-3M-ST EDS-309-3M-ST Ethernet Server 6 10/100BaseTx ports,3 multi mode(5Km) 100Fx port, ST $ 621,50
EDS-309-3M-ST-T EDS-309-3M-ST-T Ethernet Switch, with 6 10/100BaseTx ports,3 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 676,80
EDS-316-M-ST EDS-316-M-ST Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode ST 100Base $ 659,63
EDS-316-M-ST-T EDS-316-M-ST-T Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode SC, 100Base, t:-40/+75C $ 746,70
EDS-316-MM-ST EDS-316-MM-ST Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode ST 100Base $ 737,28
EDS-316-MM-ST-T EDS-316-MM-ST-T Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode ST, 100Base,t:-40/+75C $ 825,75
EDS-405A-MM-ST EDS-405A-MM-ST Ethernet switch 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST $ 612,47
EDS-405A-MM-ST-T EDS-405A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 753,30
EDS-408A-3M-ST EDS-408A-3M-ST Ethernet switch 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST $ 1 027,64
EDS-408A-3M-ST-T EDS-408A-3M-ST-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST, t:-40/+75C $ 1 125,00
EDS-408A-MM-ST EDS-408A-MM-ST Ethernet switch 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST $ 744,25
EDS-408A-MM-ST-T EDS-408A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,ST, t:-40/+75C $ 993,39
EDS-505A-MM-ST EDS-505A-MM-ST Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST $ 895,80
EDS-505A-MM-ST-T EDS-505A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100Fx ports, t:-40/+75C $ 1 047,75
EDS-508A-MM-ST EDS-508A-MM-ST Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST $ 1 083,87
EDS-508A-MM-ST-T EDS-508A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports,ST, t:-40/+75 $ 1 219,28
EDS-516A-MM-ST EDS-516A-MM-ST Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, ST $ 1 614,84
EDS-516A-MM-ST-T EDS-516A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, ST,t:-40/+75 $ 1 750,26
EDS-518A-MM-ST EDS-518A-MM-ST Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, ST $ 1 908,30
EDS-518A-MM-ST-T EDS-518A-MM-ST-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 multi mode 100Fx with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS,t:-40/+75C $ 2 046,23
EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 4 combo 10/1 $ 2 077,50
EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 4 combo 10 $ 2 201,70
02_ t: -40/+75C
EDS-205A-M-SC-T EDS-205A-M-SC-T 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, t:-40/+75 $ 303,52
EDS-205A-S-SC-T EDS-205A-S-SC-T 5 port switch, 4 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power, t:-40/+75 $ 444,32
EDS-205A-T EDS-205A-T 5 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches, dual power, t:-40/+75 $ 200,88
EDS-208A-M-SC-T EDS-208A-M-SC-T 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, t:-40/+75 $ 345,03
EDS-208A-MM-SC-T EDS-208A-MM-SC-T 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (multimode), dual power, t:-40/+75 $ 435,31
EDS-208A-S-SC-T EDS-208A-S-SC-T 8 port switch, 7 x 10/100 TX, 1 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power, t:-40/+75 $ 482,24
EDS-208A-SS-SC-T EDS-208A-SS-SC-T 8 port switch, 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x 100 FX (singlemode), dual power, t:-40/+75 $ 651,93
EDS-208A-T EDS-208A-T 8 port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet Switches, dual power, t:-40/+75C $ 247,56
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T Unmanaged switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 1 x 100BaseSFP (SFP-1FE), 1 x 1000BaseSFP (SFP-1G), t:-40/+75 $ 484,80
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T Unmanaged switch, 4 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseSFP (SFP-1FE), 1 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 1 x 1000BaseSFP (SFP-1G), t:-40 $ 630,60
EDS-305-M-SC-T EDS-305-M-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 4 10/100 BaseTx ports,1 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 390,42
EDS-305-S-SC-T EDS-305-S-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 4 10/100 BaseTx ports,1 single mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 505,96
EDS-305-T EDS-305-T Ethernet Switch,with 5 10/100BaseTx ports, -40/+75C $ 258,64
EDS-308-M-SC-T EDS-308-M-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 7 10/100 BaseTx ports,1 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 415,69
EDS-308-MM-SC-T EDS-308-MM-SC-T Ethernet Switch,with 6 10/100BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 513,17
EDS-308-S-SC-T EDS-308-S-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 7 10/100 BaseTx ports,1 single mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 561,94
EDS-308-SS-SC-T EDS-308-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch,with 6 10/100 BaseTx ports,2 single mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 764,12
EDS-308-T EDS-308-T Ethernet Switch,with 8 10/100BaseTx ports, -40/+75C $ 307,39
EDS-309-3M-SC-T EDS-309-3M-SC-T Ethernet Switch,with 6 10/100BaseTx ports,3 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 677,43
EDS-316-M-SC-T EDS-316-M-SC-T Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode SC, 100Base, t:-40/+75C $ 749,89
EDS-316-MM-SC-T EDS-316-MM-SC-T Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode SC, 100Base,t:-40/+75C $ 825,75
EDS-316-S-SC-T EDS-316-S-SC-T Ethernet Switch 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single modem, SC, 100Base, 40Km, t:-4 $ 888,90
EDS-316-SS-SC-T EDS-316-SS-SC-T Ethernet Switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode, SC, 100Base, 40Km, t:-40 $ 1 201,25
EDS-316-T EDS-316-T Ethernet Switch 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t:-40/+75C $ 607,28
EDS-405A-EIP-T EDS-405A-EIP-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled, t:-40/+75 $ 426,60
EDS-405A-MM-SC-T EDS-405A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100BaseTx ports,2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 753,30
EDS-405A-PN-T EDS-405A-PN-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled, t:-40/+75 $ 426,60
EDS-405A-PTP-T EDS-405A-PTP-T Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTPv2 protocol support, t: -40/75 $ 1 206,00
EDS-405A-SS-SC-T EDS-405A-SS-SC-T Ethernet Switch, 3 10/100BaseTx ports,2 single mode 100Fx,t:-40/+75C $ 973,52
EDS-405A-T EDS-405A-T Ethernet Switch, 5 10/100BaseTx ports, -40/+75C $ 394,03
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 1 multi mode 100 BaseFx, 2 single mode 100 BaseFx,SC, t:-40/ $ 1 433,86
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx, 1 single mode 100 BaseFx,SC, t:-40/ $ 1 226,20
EDS-408A-3M-SC-T EDS-408A-3M-SC-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 multi mode 100 BaseFx,SC, t:-40/+75C $ 1 126,95
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFx,SC, -48V, t:-40/+75C $ 1 629,00
EDS-408A-3S-SC-T EDS-408A-3S-SC-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFx,SC, t:-40/+75C $ 1 632,37
EDS-408A-EIP-T EDS-408A-EIP-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, Ethernet IP enabled, t:-40/+75 $ 711,00
EDS-408A-MM-SC-T EDS-408A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx,SC, t:-40/+75C $ 993,39
EDS-408A-PN-T EDS-408A-PN-T Managed Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, PROFINET enabled, t: -40/+75 $ 711,00
EDS-408A-SS-SC-T EDS-408A-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFx,SC, t:-40/+75C $ 1 300,22
EDS-408A-T EDS-408A-T Ethernet switch, 8 10/100 BaseTx ports,t:-40/+75C $ 720,77
EDS-505A-MM-SC-T EDS-505A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100Fx ports, t:-40/+70C $ 1 047,75
EDS-505A-SS-SC-T EDS-505A-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch, 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100Fx ports, t:-40/+70C $ 1 260,79
EDS-505A-T EDS-505A-T Ethernet switch, 5 10/100 BaseTx ports, t:-40/+70C $ 684,94
EDS-508A-MM-SC-T EDS-508A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 multi mode 100Fx,t:-40/+70C $ 1 219,28
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 single mode 100Fx, up to 80 km,t:-40/+70C $ 3 158,01
EDS-508A-SS-SC-T EDS-508A-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 single mode 100Fx, t:-40/+70C $ 1 500,89
EDS-508A-T EDS-508A-T Ethernet switch, 8 10/100 BaseTx ports, t:-40/+75C $ 850,98
EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X), 1*10/100/1000BaseT(X), 2*SFP, t:-40/+75 $ 1 270,66
EDS-510A-3GT-T EDS-510A-3GT-T Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3*10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, t:-40/+75 $ 1 270,66
EDS-510A-3SFP-T EDS-510A-3SFP-T Ethernet Switch 7*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3*SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, t:-40/+75 $ 1 270,66
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, t: -40/+75 $ 1 246,80
EDS-516A-MM-SC-T EDS-516A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 100 BaseFx multi mode, SC, t:-40~+75 $ 1 750,26
EDS-516A-T EDS-516A-T Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx, t:-40~+75 $ 1 418,12
EDS-518A-MM-SC-T EDS-518A-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch, 6 10/100 BaseTx, 2 multi mode 100Fx with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS,t:-40/+75C $ 2 046,23
EDS-518A-SS-SC-T EDS-518A-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch, 2 x Giga, 14 10/100 BaseTx, 2 single mode 100Fx with VALN,IGMP Snooping and QoS,t:- $ 2 208,82
EDS-518A-T EDS-518A-T Ethernet switch 16 10/100 BaseTx, 2 10/100/1000 BaseTx, t:-40~+75C $ 1 715,98
EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, t: -40/75 $ 1 848,90
EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 10 $ 2 201,70
EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 4 combo 1 $ 2 462,70
EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -4 $ 367,20
EDS-G308-2SFP-T EDS-G308-2SFP-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 ports and 2 slot combo ports, -40 to 75C $ 695,21
EDS-G308-T EDS-G308-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 ports, -40 to 75C $ 583,57
EDS-G508E-T EDS-G508E-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40C to 75C operating tempe $ 1 986,19
EDS-G509-T EDS-G509-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 9 ports, -40 to +75C $ 2 119,79
EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, t: -40/75 $ 2 132,21
EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000 BaseTX ports and 4 SFP ports, -40 to +75C $ 2 538,00
03_ PoE
EDS-G205A-4PoE EDS-G205A-4PoE Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 1 1000BaseT port $ 598,50
EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100/1000BaseT port and 4 PoE/PoE+ ports $ 638,10
EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100/1000BaseT port and 4 PoE/PoE+ ports, t:-40/+75 $ 701,10
EDS-G205A-4PoE-T EDS-G205A-4PoE-T Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 1 1000BaseT port, t:-40/+75 $ 657,90
EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP 12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, t: -10/60C $ 2 408,40
EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T 12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, t: -40/75C $ 2 604,60
EDS-P206A-4PoE EDS-P206A-4PoE Ethernet Switch 2 x 10/100BaseTx ports, 4 x PoE $ 366,00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx MM port, 4 x PoE, SC $ 450,99
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx MM port, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75 $ 520,00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx MM port, 4 x PoE, ST $ 450,99
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx MM port, 4 x PoE, ST, t:-40/+75 $ 520,00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, SC $ 536,00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75 $ 605,00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, ST $ 536,00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, ST, t:-40/+75 $ 605,00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx SM port, 4 x PoE, SC $ 610,02
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T Ethernet Switch 1 x 10/100BaseTX, 1 x 100BaseFx SM port, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75 $ 678,98
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx SM ports, 4 x PoE, SC $ 774,00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T Ethernet Switch 2 x 100BaseFx SM ports, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75 $ 843,01
EDS-P206A-4PoE-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-T Ethernet Switch 2 x 10/100BaseTx ports, 4 x PoE, t:-40/+75 $ 436,99
EDS-P308 EDS-P308 Ethernet Server 8 10/100BaseTx ports, IEEE802.3af PoE support $ 404,87
EDS-P308-M-SC EDS-P308-M-SC Ethernet switch with 3 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60C $ 540,25
EDS-P308-M-SC-T EDS-P308-M-SC-T Ethernet switch with 3 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75C $ 608,85
EDS-P308-MM-SC EDS-P308-MM-SC Ethernet switch with 2 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60C $ 664,82
EDS-P308-MM-SC-T EDS-P308-MM-SC-T Ethernet switch with 2 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75C $ 735,23
EDS-P308-S-SC EDS-P308-S-SC Ethernet switch with 3 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60C $ 728,02
EDS-P308-S-SC-T EDS-P308-S-SC-T Ethernet switch with 3 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75C $ 789,35
EDS-P308-SS-SC EDS-P308-SS-SC Ethernet switch with 2 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 single-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60C $ 984,37
EDS-P308-SS-SC-T EDS-P308-SS-SC-T Ethernet switch with 2 ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75C $ 1 047,54
EDS-P308-T EDS-P308-T Ethernet Server 8 10/100BaseTx ports, IEEE802.3af PoE support, t:-40/+75 $ 475,26
EDS-P506A-4PoE EDS-P506A-4PoE Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 10/100BaseTx ports, 4 x PoE $ 1 080,98
EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, SC $ 1 477,99
EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-SC-T Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75 $ 1 628,01
EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, ST $ 1 477,99
EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-MM-ST-T Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx MM ports, 4 x PoE, ST, t:-40/+75 $ 1 628,01
EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx SM ports, 4 x PoE, SC $ 1 955,00
EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-SS-SC-T Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 100BaseFx SM ports, 4 x PoE, SC, t:-40/+75 $ 2 105,02
EDS-P506A-4PoE-T EDS-P506A-4PoE-T Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x 10/100BaseTx ports, 4 x PoE, t:-40/+75 $ 1 231,01
EDS-P510 EDS-P510 Ethernet Switch 3*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4*PoE ports, 3*10/100/1000 Combo ports $ 1 415,81
EDS-P510-T EDS-P510-T Ethernet Switch 3*10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4*PoE ports, 3*10/100/1000 Combo ports, t:-40/+75C $ 1 556,61
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports $ 1 872,90
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, t:-40/+75 $ 2 069,10
04_Ethernet-
CSM-200-1213 CSM-200-1213 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. ST Multi mode. Slide-in Module $ 240,60
CSM-200-1214 CSM-200-1214 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode. Slide-in Module $ 240,60
CSM-200-1218 CSM-200-1218 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module $ 339,60
IEX-402-SHDSL IEX-402-SHDSL Ethernet-to-SHDSL extender $ 817,50
IEX-402-SHDSL-T IEX-402-SHDSL-T Ethernet-to-SHDSL extender, t:-40/+75 $ 893,10
IEX-402-VDSL2 IEX-402-VDSL2 Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender, 1 x 10/100BaseT(X), 1 x DSL, t:-10/+60 $ 839,10
IEX-402-VDSL2-T IEX-402-VDSL2-T Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender, 1 x 10/100BaseT(X), 1 x DSL, t:-40/+75 $ 876,90
IMC-101-M-SC IMC-101-M-SC Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, multi mode $ 206,70
IMC-101-M-SC-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, t: 0/60, IECEx Certification Approval $ 303,90
IMC-101-M-SC-T IMC-101-M-SC-T Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, multi mode,t:-40/+75C $ 266,70
IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification Approval $ 392,10
IMC-101-M-ST IMC-101-M-ST Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, multimode $ 212,70
IMC-101-M-ST-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, t: 0/60, IECEx Certification Approval $ 303,90
IMC-101-M-ST-T IMC-101-M-ST-T Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,multi mode,t:-40/+75C $ 266,70
IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification Approval $ 392,10
IMC-101-S-SC IMC-101-S-SC Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, single mode $ 307,20
IMC-101-S-SC-80 IMC-101-S-SC-80 Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, single mode. $ 1 319,98
IMC-101-S-SC-80-T IMC-101-S-SC-80-T Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,single mode, t:-40/+75C $ 1 380,55
IMC-101-S-SC-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-IEX Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, t: 0/60, IECEx Certification Approval $ 537,90
IMC-101-S-SC-T IMC-101-S-SC-T Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,single mode, t:-40/+75C $ 387,30
IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification Approval $ 633,30
IMC-101G IMC-101G Industrial 10/100/1000Base-TX to fiber media converter $ 429,35
IMC-101G-IEX IMC-101G-IEX Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, t: 0/60, IECEx Certification Approval $ 603,00
IMC-101G-T IMC-101G-T Industrial 10/100/1000Base-TX to fiber media converter, t:-40/+75C $ 499,00
IMC-101G-T-IEX IMC-101G-T-IEX Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification Approval $ 702,00
IMC-21-M-SC IMC-21-M-SC converter 10/100MTx to 100MFx, multi mode,SC $ 170,51
IMC-21-M-ST IMC-21-M-ST converter 10/100MTx to 100MFx, multi mode,ST $ 170,60
IMC-21-S-SC IMC-21-S-SC converter 10/100MTx to 100MFx, single mode,SC $ 228,83
IMC-21A-M-SC IMC-21A-M-SC 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC $ 189,90
IMC-21A-M-SC-T IMC-21A-M-SC-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, t:-40/+75 $ 234,90
IMC-21A-M-ST IMC-21A-M-ST 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST $ 189,90
IMC-21A-M-ST-T IMC-21A-M-ST-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST, t:-40/+75 $ 234,90
IMC-21A-S-SC IMC-21A-S-SC 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC $ 267,30
IMC-21A-S-SC-T IMC-21A-S-SC-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC, t:-40/+75 $ 348,09
IMC-21GA IMC-21GA Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, t: -10/60 $ 254,70
IMC-21GA-LX-SC IMC-21GA-LX-SC Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, t: -10/60 $ 495,90
IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, t: -40/75 $ 620,10
IMC-21GA-SX-SC IMC-21GA-SX-SC Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, t: -10/60 $ 357,30
IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, t: -40/75 $ 445,50
IMC-21GA-T IMC-21GA-T Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, t: -40/75 $ 317,70
IMC-P101-M-SC IMC-P101-M-SC Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector $ 481,53
IMC-P101-M-SC-T IMC-P101-M-SC-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector, t:-40/+75 $ 587,70
IMC-P101-M-ST IMC-P101-M-ST Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector $ 481,53
IMC-P101-M-ST-T IMC-P101-M-ST-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector, t:-40/+75 $ 587,70
IMC-P101-S-SC IMC-P101-S-SC Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector $ 569,70
IMC-P101-S-SC-T IMC-P101-S-SC-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector, t:-40/+75 $ 710,10
IMC-P101-S-ST IMC-P101-S-ST Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector $ 569,70
IMC-P101-S-ST-T IMC-P101-S-ST-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector, t:-40/+75 $ 724,54
ME51-M-SC ME51-M-SC 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, Support multi mode $ 169,11
ME51-M-ST ME51-M-ST 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, Support multi mode $ 169,11
ME51-S-SC ME51-S-SC 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter, Support single mode $ 323,04
ME61A-S-SC ME61A-S-SC 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx Fiber converter, Single-Strand $ 398,19
ME61B-S-SC ME61B-S-SC 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx Fiber converter, Single-Strand $ 398,19
PTC-101-M-LC-HV PTC-101-M-LC-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, LC, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), $ 542,70
PTC-101-M-LC-LV PTC-101-M-LC-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, LC, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C $ 542,70
PTC-101-M-SC-HV PTC-101-M-SC-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, SC, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), $ 542,70
PTC-101-M-SC-LV PTC-101-M-SC-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, SC, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C $ 542,70
PTC-101-M-ST-HV PTC-101-M-ST-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, ST, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), $ 542,70
PTC-101-M-ST-LV PTC-101-M-ST-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, multi-mode, ST, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C $ 542,70
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 VDC, t: -40/85, Conformal Coating $ 1 126,20
PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 VDC, t:-40/+85 $ 753,60
PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, ST connector, 20-72 VDC, t:-40/+85 $ 753,60
PTC-101-S-LC-HV PTC-101-S-LC-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, LC, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), $ 641,70
PTC-101-S-LC-LV PTC-101-S-LC-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, LC, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C $ 641,70
PTC-101-S-SC-HV PTC-101-S-SC-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, SC, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), $ 641,70
PTC-101-S-SC-LV PTC-101-S-SC-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, SC, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C $ 641,70
PTC-101-S-ST-HV PTC-101-S-ST-HV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, ST, 1 isolated power (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), $ 641,70
PTC-101-S-ST-LV PTC-101-S-ST-LV 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX converter, single-mode, ST, dual redundant power (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C $ 641,70
05_ PT,IKS,ICS
ICS-G7000
ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseS $ 10 567,50
ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP $ 10 567,50
ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1 $ 10 567,50
ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseS $ 13 200,90
ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP $ 13 200,90
ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1 $ 13 200,90
ICS-G7748A-HV-HV ICS-G7748A-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot modul $ 10 765,50
ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot m $ 14 345,70
ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot m $ 17 925,90
ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseS $ 11 467,50
ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP $ 11 467,50
ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1 $ 11 467,50
ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseS $ 14 100,90
ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP $ 14 100,90
ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1 $ 14 100,90
ICS-G7848A-HV-HV ICS-G7848A-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot modul $ 12 027,00
ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot m $ 15 607,20
ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot m $ 19 187,40
IM-G7000A-4GSFP IM-G7000A-4GSFP Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, t: -10/60 $ 741,90
IM-G7000A-4GTX IM-G7000A-4GTX Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, t: -10/60 $ 741,90
IM-G7000A-4PoE IM-G7000A-4PoE Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+ ports, RJ45 connectors, t: 0/60 $ 1 278,30
PWR-G7000A-AC PWR-G7000A-AC Power supply module (85 to 264 VAC) for ICS-G7748A/G7750A/G7752A/G7848A/G7850A/G7852A Series, t: -10/60 $ 1 895,40
IKS-6000
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo $ 1 959,90
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots $ 1 652,10
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo $ 1 959,90
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots $ 1 652,10
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo $ 1 587,30
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots $ 1 279,50
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo $ 2 283,90
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots $ 1 976,10
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo $ 2 283,90
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots $ 1 976,10
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slo $ 1 911,30
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots $ 1 603,50
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo po $ 3 432,30
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports $ 3 059,70
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo po $ 2 978,70
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports $ 2 606,10
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF $ 4 064,10
IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000Base $ 4 431,30
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP $ 4 064,10
IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF $ 4 431,30
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/10 $ 4 064,10
IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/ $ 4 431,30
IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF $ 6 078,30
IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6824A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000Base $ 6 445,50
IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP $ 6 078,30
IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6824A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSF $ 6 445,50
IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/10 $ 6 078,30
IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-G6824A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/ $ 6 445,50
IM-6700A-2MSC4TX IM-6700A-2MSC4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports $ 328,50
IM-6700A-2MST4TX IM-6700A-2MST4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports $ 328,50
IM-6700A-2SSC4TX IM-6700A-2SSC4TX Fast Ethernet module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports $ 522,90
IM-6700A-4MSC2TX IM-6700A-4MSC2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports $ 458,10
IM-6700A-4MST2TX IM-6700A-4MST2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports $ 458,10
IM-6700A-4SSC2TX IM-6700A-4SSC2TX Fast Ethernet module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports $ 846,90
IM-6700A-6MSC IM-6700A-6MSC Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors $ 587,70
IM-6700A-6MST IM-6700A-6MST Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors $ 587,70
IM-6700A-6SSC IM-6700A-6SSC Fast Ethernet module with 6 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors $ 1 170,90
IM-6700A-8PoE IM-6700A-8PoE IM module with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports $ 634,50
IM-6700A-8SFP IM-6700A-8SFP Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots $ 393,30
IM-6700A-8TX IM-6700A-8TX Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports $ 177,30
PT-500 DIN-
PT-508-MM-LC-24 PT-508-MM-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX multi-mode, LC, 1 x 24 VDC, -40~85?C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-MM-LC-48 PT-508-MM-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, LC, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-MM-LC-HV PT-508-MM-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX multi-mode, LC, 1 x 220 VAC, -40~85?C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-MM-SC-24 PT-508-MM-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC, 1 x 24 VDC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-MM-SC-48 PT-508-MM-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-MM-SC-HV PT-508-MM-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC, 1 x 220 VAC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-MM-ST-24 PT-508-MM-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST, 1 x 24 VDC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-MM-ST-48 PT-508-MM-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-MM-ST-HV PT-508-MM-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST, 1 x 220 VAC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 418,10
PT-508-SS-LC-24 PT-508-SS-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC, 1 x 24 VDC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 520,70
PT-508-SS-LC-48 PT-508-SS-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 520,70
PT-508-SS-LC-HV PT-508-SS-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC, 1 x 220 VAC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 520,70
PT-508-SS-SC-24 PT-508-SS-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX single-mode, SC, 1 x 24 VDC, -40~85C $ 1 695,30
PT-508-SS-SC-48 PT-508-SS-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, SC, 1 x 48 VDC, t:-40/+85C $ 1 695,30
PT-508-SS-SC-HV PT-508-SS-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 Ethernet switch, 6 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX single-mode, SC, 1 x 220 VAC, -40~85C $ 1 695,30
PT-510-3S-SC-24 PT-510-3S-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 7 x 10/100BaseT(X), 3 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 920,30
PT-510-3S-SC-48 PT-510-3S-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 7 x 10/100BaseT(X), 3 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 920,30
PT-510-3S-SC-HV PT-510-3S-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 7 x 10/100BaseT(X), 3 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 920,30
PT-510-4M-ST-24 PT-510-4M-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power su $ 1 731,30
PT-510-4M-ST-48 PT-510-4M-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power su $ 1 731,30
PT-510-4M-ST-HV PT-510-4M-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 6 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power su $ 1 731,30
PT-510-MM-LC-24 PT-510-MM-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, LC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 517,10
PT-510-MM-LC-48 PT-510-MM-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, LC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 517,10
PT-510-MM-LC-HV PT-510-MM-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, LC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 517,10
PT-510-MM-SC-24 PT-510-MM-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 517,10
PT-510-MM-SC-48 PT-510-MM-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 517,10
PT-510-MM-SC-HV PT-510-MM-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8x10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, SC connectors, 1 power su $ 1 517,10
PT-510-MM-ST-24 PT-510-MM-ST-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power $ 1 517,10
PT-510-MM-ST-48 PT-510-MM-ST-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power supply $ 1 517,10
PT-510-MM-ST-HV PT-510-MM-ST-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX MM, ST connectors, 1 power su $ 1 517,10
PT-510-SS-LC-24 PT-510-SS-LC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC connectors, 1 power supply $ 1 619,70
PT-510-SS-LC-48 PT-510-SS-LC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x100BaseFX SM, LC connectors, 1 power supply $ 1 619,70
PT-510-SS-LC-HV PT-510-SS-LC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, LC connectors, 1 power supply $ 1 619,70
PT-510-SS-SC-24 PT-510-SS-SC-24 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power supply (24 VDC), t:-40/+85 $ 1 805,10
PT-510-SS-SC-48 PT-510-SS-SC-48 IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power supply (48 VDC), t:-40/+85 $ 1 805,10
PT-510-SS-SC-HV PT-510-SS-SC-HV IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), 2 x 100BaseFX SM, SC connectors, 1 power supply $ 1 805,10
PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/1 $ 2 541,60
PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/1 $ 2 541,60
PT-7000
PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP Interface Module, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST, and 1 PPS signal output, BNC, with IEEE 1588 v2 $ 1 149,30
PM-7200-1MSC PM-7200-1MSC Interface module, 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port, SC $ 204,86
PM-7200-1MST PM-7200-1MST Interface module, 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port, ST $ 204,86
PM-7200-2GTXSFP PM-7200-2GTXSFP Interface module, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports $ 282,35
PM-7200-2MSC PM-7200-2MSC Interface module, 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC $ 407,28
PM-7200-2MSC4TX PM-7200-2MSC4TX Interface Module, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC, and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 $ 549,62
PM-7200-2MST PM-7200-2MST Interface module, 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, ST $ 407,28
PM-7200-2MST4TX PM-7200-2MST4TX Interface Module, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST, and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 $ 549,62
PM-7200-2SSC PM-7200-2SSC Interface module, 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports, SC $ 771,53
PM-7200-2SSC4TX PM-7200-2SSC4TX Interface Module, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC, and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 $ 921,95
PM-7200-4GTXSFP PM-7200-4GTXSFP Interface module with 4 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports $ 559,91
PM-7200-4M12 PM-7200-4M12 Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors $ 306,67
PM-7200-4MSC-PTP PM-7200-4MSC-PTP Interface Module, 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC, with 1588 v2 $ 1 149,30
PM-7200-4MSC2TX PM-7200-4MSC2TX Interface Module, 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 $ 839,34
PM-7200-4MST-FL PM-7200-4MST-FL Interface Module, 4 multi mode 10BaseFL ports, ST $ 1 118,70
PM-7200-4MST-PTP PM-7200-4MST-PTP Interface Module, 4 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST, with 1588 v2 $ 1 149,30
PM-7200-4MST2TX PM-7200-4MST2TX Interface Module, 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 $ 763,06
PM-7200-4SSC2TX PM-7200-4SSC2TX Interface Module with 4 x single mode 100BaseFX, SC + 2 x 10/100BaseT(X), RJ45 $ 1 445,52
PM-7200-4TX-PTP PM-7200-4TX-PTP Interface module with 4 x 10/100 BaseT(X) with 1588 v2 $ 648,90
PM-7200-6MSC PM-7200-6MSC Interface Module, 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC $ 1 132,93
PM-7200-6MST PM-7200-6MST Interface Module, 6 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST $ 1 029,95
PM-7200-6SSC PM-7200-6SSC Interface Module, 6 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC $ 2 052,71
PM-7200-8MTRJ PM-7200-8MTRJ Interface module, 8 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports, MTRJ $ 2 133,90
PM-7200-8SFP PM-7200-8SFP Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots $ 419,99
PM-7200-8TX PM-7200-8TX Interface module with 8 x 10/100 BaseT(X) $ 336,74
PT-7710-D-HV PT-7710-D-HV Ethernet switch for 1 Ethernet modules, and 1 Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, dow $ 1 131,37
PT-7710-D-LV PT-7710-D-LV Ethernet switch for 1 Ethernet modules, and 1 Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, down $ 1 131,37
PT-7710-F-HV PT-7710-F-HV Ethernet switch for 1 Ethernet modules, and 1 Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, fro $ 1 131,37
PT-7710-F-LV PT-7710-F-LV Ethernet switch for 1 Ethernet modules, and 1 Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, fron $ 1 131,37
PT-7728-F-24 PT-7728-F-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC $ 1 953,57
PT-7728-F-24-24 PT-7728-F-24-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 2 x 24 VDC $ 2 262,27
PT-7728-F-24-HV PT-7728-F-24-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC o $ 2 269,98
PT-7728-F-48 PT-7728-F-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 48 VDC $ 1 948,25
PT-7728-F-48-48 PT-7728-F-48-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 2 x 48 VDC $ 2 262,27
PT-7728-F-48-HV PT-7728-F-48-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 48 VDC + 88-300 VDC $ 2 269,98
PT-7728-F-HV PT-7728-F-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 $ 1 948,25
PT-7728-F-HV-HV PT-7728-F-HV-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 2 x 88-300 VDC or 85- $ 2 262,27
PT-7728-PTP-F-24 PT-7728-PTP-F-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 24 VDC $ 3 560,40
PT-7728-PTP-F-24-24 PT-7728-PTP-F-24-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 2 x 24 VDC $ 3 879,00
PT-7728-PTP-F-24-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-24-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 24 VDC + 88- $ 3 879,00
PT-7728-PTP-F-48 PT-7728-PTP-F-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 48 VDC $ 3 560,40
PT-7728-PTP-F-48-48 PT-7728-PTP-F-48-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 2 x 48 VDC $ 3 879,00
PT-7728-PTP-F-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 88-300 VDC o $ 3 560,40
PT-7728-PTP-F-HV-HV PT-7728-PTP-F-HV-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on front, 1588 v2, 2 x 88-300 V $ 3 879,00
PT-7728-PTP-R-24 PT-7728-PTP-R-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 24 VDC $ 3 560,40
PT-7728-PTP-R-24-24 PT-7728-PTP-R-24-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 2 x 24 VDC $ 3 879,00
PT-7728-PTP-R-24-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-24-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 24 VDC + 88-3 $ 3 879,00
PT-7728-PTP-R-48 PT-7728-PTP-R-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 48 VDC $ 3 560,40
PT-7728-PTP-R-48-48 PT-7728-PTP-R-48-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 2 x 48 VDC $ 3 879,00
PT-7728-PTP-R-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 88-300 VDC or $ 3 560,40
PT-7728-PTP-R-HV-HV PT-7728-PTP-R-HV-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 1588 v2, 2 x 88-300 VD $ 3 879,00
PT-7728-R-24 PT-7728-R-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 24 VDC $ 1 953,57
PT-7728-R-24-24 PT-7728-R-24-24 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 24 VDC $ 2 262,27
PT-7728-R-24-HV PT-7728-R-24-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC or $ 2 269,98
PT-7728-R-48 PT-7728-R-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 48 VDC $ 1 948,25
PT-7728-R-48-48 PT-7728-R-48-48 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 48 VDC $ 2 262,27
PT-7728-R-48-HV PT-7728-R-48-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 48 VDC + 88-300 VDC or $ 2 269,98
PT-7728-R-HV PT-7728-R-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 V $ 1 948,25
PT-7728-R-HV-HV PT-7728-R-HV-HV 28 ports Modular Switch, 3 x 100M modules, 1 x Gbps module, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 88-300 VDC or 85-2 $ 2 262,27
PT-7828-F-24 PT-7828-F-24 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,(24 VDC), -40 $ 2 944,61
PT-7828-F-24-24 PT-7828-F-24-24 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,(2 24 VDC), $ 3 253,32
PT-7828-F-24-HV PT-7828-F-24-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, -40 to 85C $ 3 261,13
PT-7828-F-48 PT-7828-F-48 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,48 VDC , -40 $ 2 939,32
PT-7828-F-48-48 PT-7828-F-48-48 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 48 VDC , $ 3 253,32
PT-7828-F-48-HV PT-7828-F-48-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, -40 to 85 $ 3 261,13
PT-7828-F-HV PT-7828-F-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,88-300 VDC $ 2 939,32
PT-7828-F-HV-HV PT-7828-F-HV-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2(88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85C $ 3 253,32
PT-7828-R-24 PT-7828-R-24 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,24 VDC, -40 t $ 2 944,61
PT-7828-R-24-24 PT-7828-R-24-24 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 24 VDC, - $ 3 253,32
PT-7828-R-24-HV PT-7828-R-24-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85C $ 3 261,13
PT-7828-R-48 PT-7828-R-48 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,48VDC, -40 to $ 2 939,32
PT-7828-R-48-48 PT-7828-R-48-48 Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 48VDC, -4 $ 3 253,32
PT-7828-R-48-HV PT-7828-R-48-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85 $ 3 261,13
PT-7828-R-HV PT-7828-R-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, t: -40/85 $ 2 939,32
PT-7828-R-HV-HV PT-7828-R-HV-HV Layer 3 modular Ethernet switch with 3 slots for Ethernet,1 slot for Gigabit Ethernet,2 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, -40 to 85C $ 3 253,32
PT-7500
PM-7500-2GTXSFP PM-7500-2GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports $ 298,20
PM-7500-2MSC PM-7500-2MSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series $ 359,40
PM-7500-2MST PM-7500-2MST Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series $ 359,40
PM-7500-2SSC PM-7500-2SSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series $ 553,80
PM-7500-4GTXSFP PM-7500-4GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports $ 593,40
PM-7500-4MSC PM-7500-4MSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series $ 618,60
PM-7500-4MST PM-7500-4MST Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series $ 618,60
PM-7500-4SSC PM-7500-4SSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series $ 1 007,40
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 034,60
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 337,00
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 034,60
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12x10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 337,00
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP $ 5 027,10
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP $ 5 329,50
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X) $ 5 027,10
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 4 1000BaseSFP $ 5 329,50
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 614,20
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 916,60
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 614,20
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 916,60
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 x 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 1000BaseSFP $ 5 606,70
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP $ 5 909,10
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; $ 5 606,70
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP. $ 5 909,10
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 6 219,00
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 6 521,40
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 6 219,00
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 6 521,40
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; total $ 6 211,50
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP $ 6 513,90
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP $ 6 211,50
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; to $ 6 513,90
PT-7528-24TX-HV PT-7528-24TX-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit module), $ 2 885,10
PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit module) $ 3 137,10
PT-7528-24TX-WV PT-7528-24TX-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit module). $ 2 885,10
PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports $ 3 137,10
PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet) $ 3 137,10
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 4 329,00
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 4 631,40
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 4 329,00
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 4 631,40
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP $ 4 321,50
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP $ 4 623,90
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000 $ 4 321,50
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000Base $ 4 623,90
PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 589,00
PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports $ 5 589,00
PT-G7509-F-24 PT-G7509-F-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC $ 2 946,60
PT-G7509-F-24-24 PT-G7509-F-24-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 2 x 24 VDC $ 3 265,20
PT-G7509-F-24-HV PT-G7509-F-24-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC or $ 3 265,20
PT-G7509-F-48 PT-G7509-F-48 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 48 VDC $ 2 946,60
PT-G7509-F-48-48 PT-G7509-F-48-48 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 2 x 48 VDC $ 3 265,20
PT-G7509-F-HV PT-G7509-F-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VA $ 2 946,60
PT-G7509-F-HV-HV PT-G7509-F-HV-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 2x(88-300 VDC or 85-264 $ 3 265,20
PT-G7509-R-24 PT-G7509-R-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 24 VDC $ 2 946,60
PT-G7509-R-24-24 PT-G7509-R-24-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 24 VDC $ 3 265,20
PT-G7509-R-24-HV PT-G7509-R-24-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC or 8 $ 3 265,20
PT-G7509-R-48 PT-G7509-R-48 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 48 VDC $ 2 946,60
PT-G7509-R-48-48 PT-G7509-R-48-48 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 2 x 48 VDC $ 3 265,20
PT-G7509-R-HV PT-G7509-R-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC $ 2 946,60
PT-G7509-R-HV-HV PT-G7509-R-HV-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on rear, 2x(88-300 VDC or 85-264 $ 3 265,20
06_ Embedded
EOM-104 EOM-104 4-port embedded managed Ethernet switch module, -40 to 75C operating temperature $ 251,42
EOM-104EvaluationKit EOM-104 Evaluation Kit Evaluation Kit for EOM-104 with module $ 332,65
EOM-104-FO EOM-104-FO 4-port embedded managed switch module, 2x10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX, -40 to 75C $ 292,93
EOM-104-FOEvaluationKit EOM-104-FO Evaluation Kit Evaluation Kit for EOM-104-FO with module $ 657,58
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP EOM-G103-PHR-PTP IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module with 3 SGMII pinouts reserved for 2 IEC 62439-3 ports and 1 standard Ethernet port, t: -40/85 $ 1 290,60
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module with 3 SGMII pinouts reserved for 2 IEC 62439-3 ports and 1 standard Ethernet port and an ev $ 1 762,20
07_ DIN-
EDS-600
CM-600-2MSC/2TX CM-600-2MSC/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 210/100BaseT(X), 2100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) $ 502,00
CM-600-2MST/2TX CM-600-2MST/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 210/100BaseT(X), 2100BaseFX multi-mode (ST) $ 502,00
CM-600-2SSC/2TX CM-600-2SSC/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 210/100BaseT(X), 2100BaseFX single-mode (SC) $ 1 147,00
CM-600-3MSC/1TX CM-600-3MSC/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 110/100BaseT(X), 3100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) $ 633,00
CM-600-3MST/1TX CM-600-3MST/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 110/100BaseT(X), 3100BaseFX multi-mode (ST) $ 633,00
CM-600-3SSC/1TX CM-600-3SSC/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 110/100BaseT(X), 3100BaseFX single-mode (SC) $ 1 430,02
CM-600-4MSC CM-600-4MSC Fast Ethernet interface module 4100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) $ 766,00
CM-600-4MST CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module 4100BaseFX multi-mode (ST) $ 766,00
CM-600-4SSC CM-600-4SSC Fast Ethernet interface module 4100BaseFX single-mode (SC) $ 1 830,02
CM-600-4TX CM-600-4TX Fast Ethernet interface module 410/100BaseT(X) $ 238,99
CM-600-4TX-BP CM-600-4TX-BP Fast Ethernet interface module 410/100BaseT(X), Bypass function $ 355,50
CM-600-4TX-PTP CM-600-4TX-PTP Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, IEEE 1588 V2 $ 765,90
EDS-608 EDS-608 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8 ports $ 1 135,70
EDS-608-T EDS-608-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8 ports, t:-40/+75 $ 1 312,67
EDS-611 EDS-611 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8+3G ports $ 1 787,45
EDS-611-T EDS-611-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8+3G ports, t:-40/+75 $ 1 964,25
EDS-616 EDS-616 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16 ports $ 1 910,20
EDS-616-T EDS-616-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16 ports, t:-40/+75 $ 2 087,11
EDS-619 EDS-619 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16+3G ports $ 2 491,49
EDS-619-T EDS-619-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16+3G ports, t:-40/+7 $ 2 668,35
EDS-700/800
EDS-72810G EDS-72810G 28 ports Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System, 6 slots for 4-port 100M modules, 2 slots for 2-port $ 1 903,46
EDS-82810G EDS-82810G Layer 3 modular Ehernet switch 6 slots 4-port fast Ethernet and 2 slots 2-port Gigabit,0 to 60C $ 3 257,40
IM-1LSC/3TX IM-1LSC/3TX Module with 1-port single mode 100BaseFX, SC, 80km, 3-ports 10/100BaseT,RJ45 $ 1 986,46
IM-2GSFP IM-2GSFP Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector $ 491,76
IM-2GTX IM-2GTX Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector $ 491,76
IM-2MSC/2TX IM-2MSC/2TX Module with 2-ports multi mode 100BaseFX,SC, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45 $ 498,97
IM-2MST/2TX IM-2MST/2TX Module with 2-ports multi mode 100BaseFX,ST, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45 $ 498,97
IM-2SSC/2TX IM-2SSC/2TX Module with 2-ports single mode 100BaseFX,SC, 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X),RJ45, 40km $ 905,17
IM-4MSC IM-4MSC Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors $ 722,84
IM-4MST IM-4MST Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors $ 722,84
IM-4SSC IM-4SSC Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 40 km $ 1 693,99
IM-4TX IM-4TX Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors $ 228,20
08_ TN
TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-CT-T Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual redundant power $ 3 949,20
TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-T TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-T Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual redundant power inp $ 3 657,60
TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-CT-T Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 4 Gigabit ports wit $ 4 233,60
TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-T TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-T Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 4 Gigabit ports with b $ 3 920,40
TN-5305 TN-5305 Ethernet Server 5 10/100BaseTx ports, IP67, M12 connectors $ 265,86
TN-5305-T TN-5305-T Ethernet Server 5 10/100BaseTx ports, IP67, M12 connectors, t:-40/+75C $ 325,43
TN-5308-4PoE-48 TN-5308-4PoE-48 Ethernet switch 4 x 10/100BaseT(X), 4 x 10/100 PoE, M12 connectors, 48 VDC $ 647,70
TN-5308-4PoE-48-T TN-5308-4PoE-48-T 4 x 10/100BaseT(X) + 4 x PoE 10/100, M12 connectors, power 48VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 723,30
TN-5308-8PoE-48 TN-5308-8PoE-48 Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100 PoE, M12 connectors, 48 VDC $ 898,80
TN-5308-8PoE-48-T TN-5308-8PoE-48-T Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100 PoE, M12 connectors, 48 VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 985,20
TN-5308-LV TN-5308-LV Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), M12 connectors, 12/24/36/48 VDC $ 455,42
TN-5308-LV-T TN-5308-LV-T Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), M12 connectors, 12/24/36/48 VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 523,99
TN-5308-MV TN-5308-MV Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC $ 635,94
TN-5308-MV-T TN-5308-MV-T Ethernet switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 711,73
TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-CT-T TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 - 110 VDC, Coating, t: -40/75 $ 2 709,00
TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-T TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 - 110 VDC, t: -40/75 $ 2 511,00
TN-5508A-WV-CT-T TN-5508A-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) M12 ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, conformal coating, t: -40/75 $ 2 179,80
TN-5508A-WV-T TN-5508A-WV-T L2 managed switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) M12 Ports, dual power input, 24 to 110 VDC, t: -40/75 $ 2 019,60
TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 1000 BaseLSX Q-ODC ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, conformal c $ 4 833,00
TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 1000 BaseLSX Q-ODC ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, t: -40/75 $ 4 476,60
TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, conformal $ 2 847,60
TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-T TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, t: -40/75 $ 2 638,80
TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports with bypass relay function, 24 - 110 VD $ 2 975,40
TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports with bypass relay function, 24 - 110 VDC d $ 2 755,80
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports and 2 * GE fiber ports, power input 24 - 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75℃ ope $ 4 829,40
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports and 2 * GE fiber ports, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature $ 4 473,00
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports, power input 24 - 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75℃ operation temperatur $ 3 452,40
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperature $ 3 198,60
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports with bypass function, power input 24 - 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 7 $ 3 594,60
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-T 8 * FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports with bypass function, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 75℃ operation temperatu $ 3 330,00
TN-5516A-8PoE-WV-CT-T TN-5516A-8PoE-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 - 110 VDC, conformal coating, - $ 3 693,60
TN-5516A-8PoE-WV-T TN-5516A-8PoE-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 * 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 24 - 110 VDC, t: -40/75 $ 3 421,80
TN-5516A-WV-CT-T TN-5516A-WV-CT-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) M12 ports, dual power input, 24 to 110 VDC, conformal coati $ 2 631,60
TN-5516A-WV-T TN-5516A-WV-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) M12 ports, dual power input, 24 to 110 VDC, t: -40/75 $ 2 629,80
TN-5518A-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5518A-2GTX-WV-CT-T L2 managed switch with 16 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors $ 3 416,40
TN-5518A-2GTX-WV-T TN-5518A-2GTX-WV-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual power input $ 3 166,20
TN-5518A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5518A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 2 Gigabit ports $ 3 479,40
TN-5518A-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5518A-2GTXBP-WV-T L2 managed switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors $ 3 223,80
TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8* 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 co $ 4 347,00
TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8* 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) with M12 $ 4 026,60
TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8* 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 $ 4 487,40
TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5518A-8PoE-2GTXBP-WV-T L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8* 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 8 * 802.3at PoE+ M12 connectors, 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 con $ 4 158,00
TN-5524-8PoE-P24-CT-T TN-5524-8PoE-P24-CT-T 24 FE M12 with 8 PoE ports L2 Managed Switch, conformal coating, 24 VDC, t: -40/75 $ 5 169,60
TN-5524-8PoE-P24-T TN-5524-8PoE-P24-T 24 FE M12 with 8 PoE ports L2 Managed Switch, 24 VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 4 460,40
TN-5816ABP-WV-CT-T TN-5816ABP-WV-CT-T Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, Conformal coating, t $ 5 907,60
TN-5816ABP-WV-T TN-5816ABP-WV-T Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, t: -40/75 $ 5 472,00
TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Inp $ 6 561,00
TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-T Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Input, $ 6 075,00
TN-5916-WV-CT-T TN-5916-WV-CT-T Industrial NAT Router with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 of 10/100BaseT(X) ports with Relay bypass function, WV power Input, Comformal co $ 4 914,00
TN-5916-WV-T TN-5916-WV-T Industrial NAT Router with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 of 10/100BaseT(X) ports with Relay bypass function, WV power Input, Comformal coati $ 4 552,20
09_
EDR-810-2GSFP EDR-810-2GSFP Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT $ 930,00
EDR-810-2GSFP-T EDR-810-2GSFP-T Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, t:-40/+75 $ 1 038,00
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, t: -10/+60 $ 1 257,60
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, t: -40/+75 $ 1 387,20
EDR-G902 EDR-G902 1 WAN combo SFP, Firewall/NAT, 10 VPN Tunnels $ 1 470,00
EDR-G902-T EDR-G902-T 1 WAN combo SFP, Firewall/NAT, 10 VPN Tunnels, t:-40/+75 $ 1 632,00
EDR-G903 EDR-G903 Gigabit firewall/VPN router, 3 combo 10/100/1000 ports $ 1 786,80
EDR-G903-T EDR-G903-T Gigabit firewall/VPN router, 3 combo 10/100/1000 ports, t:-40/+75 $ 1 923,60
10_SFP-
SFP-10GERLC SFP-10GERLC SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, t: 0/60 $ 10 333,50
SFP-10GLRLC SFP-10GLRLC 1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, LC, 10 km $ 2 490,90
SFP-10GSRLC SFP-10GSRLC 1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, LC, 300 m $ 1 497,30
SFP-1FELLC-T SFP-1FELLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base single-mode, LC, 80Km, -40 to 85C $ 1 234,23
SFP-1FEMLC-T SFP-1FEMLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base multi-mode, LC, 4Km, -40 to 85C $ 148,74
SFP-1FESLC-T SFP-1FESLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base single-mode, LC , 40Km, -40 to 85C $ 332,70
SFP-1G10ALC SFP-1G10ALC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 10Km, needs B module $ 358,44
SFP-1G10ALC-T SFP-1G10ALC-T Interface module 1x1000single fiber port,LC,10Km,needs B module,t:-40/+75 $ 428,35
SFP-1G10BLC SFP-1G10BLC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 10Km, needs A module $ 776,05
SFP-1G10BLC-T SFP-1G10BLC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port,LC,10Km, needs A module,t:-40/+75 $ 845,91
SFP-1G20ALC SFP-1G20ALC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs B module $ 643,58
SFP-1G20ALC-T SFP-1G20ALC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs B module, t:-40/+75 $ 711,62
SFP-1G20BLC SFP-1G20BLC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs A module $ 1 333,42
SFP-1G20BLC-T SFP-1G20BLC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs A module, t:-40/+75 $ 1 401,47
SFP-1G40ALC SFP-1G40ALC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs B module $ 1 655,32
SFP-1G40ALC-T SFP-1G40ALC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs B module, t:-40/+75 $ 1 725,24
SFP-1G40BLC SFP-1G40BLC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs A module $ 1 824,52
SFP-1G40BLC-T SFP-1G40BLC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs A module, t:-40/+75 $ 1 892,64
SFP-1GEZXLC SFP-1GEZXLC Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 110Km $ 2 762,05
SFP-1GEZXLC-120 SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 120Km $ 2 700,75
SFP-1GEZXLC-T SFP-1GEZXLC-T Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 110Km, t:-20/+65 $ 3 129,53
SFP-1GLHLC SFP-1GLHLC Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 30Km $ 397,07
SFP-1GLHLC-T SFP-1GLHLC-T Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 30Km, t:-40/+75 $ 452,26
SFP-1GLHXLC SFP-1GLHXLC Interface module 1 1000LHx port, LC, 40Km $ 1 066,65
SFP-1GLHXLC-T SFP-1GLHXLC-T Interface module 1 1000LHx port, LC, 40Km, t:-40/+75 $ 1 131,03
SFP-1GLSXLC SFP-1GLSXLC Interface module 1 1000Sx+ port, LC, 2km $ 286,71
SFP-1GLSXLC-T SFP-1GLSXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Sx+ port, LC, 2km, t:-40/+75 $ 351,08
SFP-1GLXLC SFP-1GLXLC Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 10Km $ 345,57
SFP-1GLXLC-T SFP-1GLXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 10Km, t:-40/+75 $ 409,93
SFP-1GSXLC SFP-1GSXLC Interface module 1 1000Sx port, LC, 500m $ 172,66
SFP-1GSXLC-T SFP-1GSXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Sx port, LC, 500m,t:-40/+75 $ 237,03
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T SFP-1GTXRJ45-T SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, t:-40/+75 $ 329,10
SFP-1GZXLC SFP-1GZXLC Interface module 1 1000ZX port, LC, 80Km $ 1 776,68
SFP-1GZXLC-T SFP-1GZXLC-T Interface module 1 1000ZX port, LC, 80Km, t:-40/+75 $ 1 841,10
11_Accessories
A-ADP-RJ458P-DB9F-ABC01 A-ADP-RJ458P-DB9F-ABC01 RJ45 to DB9 Adaptor for ABC-01 $ 10,50
ABC-01 ABC-01 Automatic Backup Configurator for EDS Series $ 75,15
ABC-01-M12 ABC-01-M12 Automatic Backup Configurator for M12 switch $ 100,50
ABC-02-USB ABC-02-USB USB based Auto Backup Configurator, Configuration backup/restoration, firmware upgrade and log file $ 134,70
ABC-02-USB-T ABC-02-USB-T USB-based Auto Backup Configurator, t:-40/+75 $ 154,50
ADP-SCm-STf-M ADP-SCm-STf-M Multi-mode male SC to female ST duplex adapter $ 53,75
ADP-SCm-STf-S ADP-SCm-STf-S Single-mode male SC to female ST duplex adapter $ 53,75
AVK-17 AVK-17 Anti-Vibration Wiring Kit for EDS-600 $ 14,10
DIN-railmountforEDS-E(1408000010012) DIN-rail mount for EDS-E (1408000010012) Din-Rail kit DK/EDS-510E 90x45mm SUS304 V1.0 $ 24,00
DIN-railscrewforEDS-E(1402221010033) DIN-rail screw for EDS-E (1402221010033) Screw-M/FMS M3x6mm SUS/110D Nylok $ 0,51
DK-M12-305 DK-M12-305 DIN Rail kit for EDS-305-M12 $ 12,00
DK-TN-5308 DK-TN-5308 DIN-Kit for TN-5308 Series $ 31,50
DR-120-24 DR-120-24 MOXA 120W/5A, 24 VDC Power Supply,88-132VAC/176-264VAC input $ 117,98
DR-120-48 DR-120-48 MOXA 120W/2.5A, 48 VDC Power Supply,88-132VAC/176-264VAC input $ 117,98
DR-4524 DR-4524 MOXA 45W/2A Din-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply,85-264VAC $ 68,32
DR-75-24 DR-75-24 MOXA 75W/3,2A Din-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply,85-264VA $ 105,11
DR-75-48 DR-75-48 MOXA 75W/1,6A Din-Rail 48 VDC Power Supply,85-264VA $ 105,11
DRP-240-48 DRP-240-48 MOXA 240W/5A DIN-Rail 48 VDC power supply, 85 to 264 VAC input, t:-10/+70 $ 297,90
EDS-SNMPOPCServerPro EDS-SNMP OPC Server Pro OPC Server. OPC server software that works with all SNMP devices. Windows NT/2000/XP (32 bit)/2008 Server (32/64 bit)/7 (32/64 $ 335,29
INJ-24 INJ-24 IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC $ 197,10
INJ-24-T INJ-24-T IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 267,30
INJ-24A INJ-24A IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, Gigabit LAN, maximum output of 60W, input 20~60 VDC $ 323,10
INJ-24A-T INJ-24A-T IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, Gigabit LAN, maximum output of 60W, input 20~60 VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 398,70
MDR-40-24 MDR-40-24 MOXA 40W/1.7A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply, 85 to 264 VAC input, t:-20/+70 $ 71,40
MDR-60-24 MDR-60-24 MOXA 60W/2.5A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply, 85 to 264 VAC input, t:-20/+70 $ 90,16
MXviewUpgrade-50 MXview Upgrade-50 License expansion of MXview software by 50 nodes (by IP address) $ 336,84
MXview-100 MXview-100 Industrial network management software with a license for 100 nodes (by IP address) $ 1 204,17
MXview-1000 MXview-1000 Industrial network management software with a license for 1000 nodes (by IP address) $ 7 215,45
MXview-2000 MXview-2000 Industrial network management software with a license for 2000 nodes (by IP address) $ 13 996,20
MXview-250 MXview-250 Industrial network management software with a license for 250 nodes (by IP address) $ 2 208,12
MXview-50 MXview-50 Industrial network management software with a license for 50 nodes (by IP address) $ 870,90
MXview-500 MXview-500 Industrial network management software with a license for 500 nodes (by IP address) $ 3 876,54
OBU-102-SS-LC OBU-102-SS-LC 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, LC, t:-20/+70 $ 1 540,80
OBU-102-SS-SC OBU-102-SS-SC 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, SC, t:-20/+70 $ 1 540,80
OBU-102-SS-ST OBU-102-SS-ST 2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, ST, t:-20/+70 $ 1 540,80
RackmountearsforIKSP/N1490914080019 Rackmount ears for IKS P/N 1490914080019 (Pack/RKx2/FMSx12 Gary M4x8 90D) $ 16,50
RackmountkitforPT-7728 Rackmount kit for PT 1490000140015 Pack/PT-7728 L-BKTx2/FMSx12 NI M4x8 90D $ 12,30
RackmountkitforPT-7528P/N1490914080032 Rackmount kit for PT-7528 P/N 1490914080032 $ 22,80
RK-4U RK-4U 19" Rackmont set $ 184,50
SDR-480P-48 SDR-480P-48 MOXA 480W DIN-Rail 48 VDC power supply, -25 to 70C, current sharing up to 3840W $ 769,50
SPL-24 SPL-24 IEEE802.3af PoE splitter, max. output 12.95W $ 148,74
SPL-24-T SPL-24-T IEEE802.3af PoE splitter, max. output 12.95W, t:-40/+75 $ 218,65
WK-195 WK-195 Wall Mounting Kit for PT-7710 series modular Ethernet Switches $ 64,50
WK-30 WK-30 Wall mounting kit for EDS-205A $ 6,90
WK-32 WK-32 Wall Mount Kit for EDS-728/828 $ 19,19
WK-46 WK-46 EDS Wall Mount Kit $ 7,26
WK-75 WK-75 Wall Mounting Kit for EDS-600 series $ 23,10
12_ IECEX
EDS-205A-IEX EDS-205A-IEX Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t: -10/60, IECEx certified $ 148,80
EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, t: -10/60, IECEx certified $ 274,50
EDS-205A-M-SC-T-IEX EDS-205A-M-SC-T-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , t: -40/75, IECEx certified $ 377,10
EDS-205A-M-ST-IEX EDS-205A-M-ST-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, t: -10/60, IECEx certified $ 274,50
EDS-205A-M-ST-T-IEX EDS-205A-M-ST-T-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , t: -40/75, IECEx certified $ 377,10
EDS-205A-S-SC-IEX EDS-205A-S-SC-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, t: -10/60, IECEx certified $ 450,90
EDS-205A-S-SC-T-IEX EDS-205A-S-SC-T-IEX Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector , t: -40/75, IECEx certified $ 553,50
EDS-205A-T-IEX EDS-205A-T-IEX Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t: -40/75, IECEx certified $ 254,70
EDS-408A-IEX EDS-408A-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t: 0/60, IECEx certified $ 658,80
EDS-408A-MM-SC-IEX EDS-408A-MM-SC-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, t: 0/60, IECE $ 952,20
EDS-408A-MM-SC-T-IEX EDS-408A-MM-SC-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, t: -40/75, $ 1 206,00
EDS-408A-MM-ST-IEX EDS-408A-MM-ST-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, t: 0/60, IECE $ 952,20
EDS-408A-MM-ST-T-IEX EDS-408A-MM-ST-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, t: -40/75, $ 1 206,00
EDS-408A-SS-SC-IEX EDS-408A-SS-SC-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, t: 0/60, IEC $ 1 350,00
EDS-408A-SS-SC-T-IEX EDS-408A-SS-SC-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, t: -40/75, $ 1 463,40
EDS-408A-T-IEX EDS-408A-T-IEX Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, t: -40/75, IECEx certified $ 892,80
RS-232
C104H-DB25M C104H-DB25M 4-port RS-232 Card, high speed 16550C, DB25, ISA $ 94,47
C104H-DB9M C104H-DB9M 4-port RS-232 Card, high speed 16550C, DB9, ISA $ 94,47
C104H/PCI-DB25M C104H/PCI-DB25M PCI bus 4-port RS-232 Card, DB25 $ 127,59
C104H/PCI-DB9M C104H/PCI-DB9M PCI bus 4-port RS-232 Card, DB9 $ 129,23
C104HS-DB25M C104HS-DB25M 4 ports RS-232 Card, high speed 16550C, surge protection, ISA $ 163,67
C104HS-DB9M C104HS-DB9M 4 ports RS-232 Card, high speed 16550C, surge protection, DB9, ISA $ 162,27
C104HS/PCI-DB25M C104HS/PCI-DB25M PCI Bus 4-port RS-232 Card, surge protection,DB25 $ 182,39
C104HS/PCI-DB9M C104HS/PCI-DB9M PCI Bus 4-port RS-232 Card, surge protection,DB9 $ 183,75
C168Hw/oCable C168H w/o Cable Professional 8-port Async Card, ISA, 16550C UART, ISA $ 119,97
C168H/PCIw/oCable C168H/PCI w/o Cable PCI Bus 8-port RS-232 Card $ 175,91
C168HSw/oCable C168HS w/o Cable Professional 8-port Async Card, ISA, 16550C UART, surge protection, ISA $ 222,89
CA-104w/oCable CA-104 w/o Cable 4-port RS-232,PC-104 Module $ 101,57
CA-104-Tw/oCable CA-104-T w/o Cable 4 Port PC/104 Board, RS-232, Wide Temperature $ 135,79
CA-108w/oCable CA-108 w/o Cable 8-port RS-232,PC-104 Module $ 170,16
CA-108-Tw/oCable CA-108-T w/o Cable 8-port RS-232 PC/104 Module, 921.6 Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection, t:-40~85C $ 228,07
CB-108w/oCable CB-108 w/o Cable 8-port RS-232,PC-104 Plus Module $ 228,07
CB-108-Tw/oCable CB-108-T w/o Cable 8-port RS-232,PC-104 Plus Module, t: -40~85C $ 296,04
CP-102E CP-102E 2 Port PCIe Board, RS-232 $ 96,32
CP-102EL-DB9M CP-102EL-DB9M 2 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-232, Low Profile $ 107,89
CP-102U CP-102U 2-port RS-232, Universal PCI,Surge Protection,921.K,DB9 $ 59,73
CP-102U-T CP-102U-T 2-port RS-232, Universal PCI,Surge Protection,921.K,DB9,t:-40/+85 $ 82,45
CP-102UL-DB9M CP-102UL-DB9M 2-port RS-232, Universal PCI, 921.6 Kbps $ 71,54
CP-102UL-T CP-102UL-T 2-port RS-232, Universal PCI, 921.6 Kbps, t:-40/+85 $ 95,50
CP-104EL-A-DB25M CP-104EL-A-DB25M 4-port RS-232, PCI Express $ 153,60
CP-104EL-A-DB9M CP-104EL-A-DB9M 4-port RS-232, PCI Express $ 153,60
CP-104JU CP-104JU Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, RG45-8pin $ 109,68
CP-104JU-T CP-104JU-T Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, RG45-8pin, t:-40/+85 $ 141,47
CP-104UL-DB25M CP-104UL-DB25M Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps $ 109,68
CP-104UL-DB9M CP-104UL-DB9M Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps $ 109,68
CP-104UL-T CP-104UL-T Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, w/o cable, t:-40/+85 $ 141,14
CP-168EL-Aw/oCable CP-168EL-A w/o Cable 8-port RS-232, PCI Express, 921.6 Kbps $ 186,52
CP-168Uw/oCable CP-168U w/o Cable Universal PCI, 8-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps $ 175,48
CP-168U-Tw/oCable CP-168U-T w/o Cable Universal PCI, 8-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, t:-40/+85 $ 209,33
POS-104UL-DB9M POS-104UL-DB9M Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, powered $ 130,58
POS-104UL-T POS-104UL-T Universal PCI, 4-port RS-232, 921.6 Kbps, w/o cable, powered, t:-40/+85 $ 164,70
RS-422/485
CA-114w/oCable CA-114 w/o Cable 4-port RS-232/422/485 PC-104 Module, Surge Protection $ 170,85
CA-114-Tw/oCable CA-114-T w/o Cable 4-port RS-232/422/485,PC-104 Module, t:-40/+85 $ 227,83
CA-132w/oCable CA-132 w/o Cable 2-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Module $ 115,03
CA-132-Tw/oCable CA-132-T w/o Cable 2 Port PC/104 Board, RS-422/485, Wide Temperature $ 148,30
CA-132Iw/oCable CA-132I w/o Cable 2-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Module,Isolation $ 172,55
CA-132I-Tw/oCable CA-132I-T w/o Cable 2 Port PC/104 Board, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Wide Temperature $ 227,07
CA-134Iw/oCable CA-134I w/o Cable 4-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Module, Surge Protection, Isolation 2 KV $ 312,28
CA-134I-Tw/oCable CA-134I-T w/o Cable 4-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Module, Surge Protection, Isolation 2 KV,t:-40/+75 C $ 405,02
CB-114w/oCable CB-114 w/o Cable 4-port RS-232/422/485 PC-104 Plus Module, Surge Protection $ 246,51
CB-114-Tw/oCable CB-114-T w/o Cable 4-port RS-232/422/485 PC-104 Plus Module, Surge Protection, t:-40/+85 $ 317,42
CB-134Iw/oCable CB-134I w/o Cable 4-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Plus Module, Surge Protection, Isolation 2 KV $ 401,38
CB-134I-Tw/oCable CB-134I-T w/o Cable 4-port RS-422/485 PC-104 Plus Module, Surge Protection, Isolation 2 KV,t:-40/+75C $ 513,66
CB-602Iw/oCable CB-602I w/o Cable 2 Port CANbus PC/104+ Module, w/Isolation $ 391,09
CB-602I-Tw/oCable CB-602I-T w/o Cable 2 Port CANbus PC/104+ Module, w/Isolation, -40 to 85C $ 447,43
CI-132 CI-132 Industrial 2 port RS-422/485 card, ISA $ 71,92
CI-132I CI-132I CI132 with isolation function, ISA $ 154,49
CI-132IS CI-132IS C132 with isolation and surge protection, ISA $ 176,45
CI-134-DB9M CI-134-DB9M 4-port RS-422/485 card, ISA $ 130,48
CI-134I-DB9M CI-134I-DB9M 4 port RS-485/422 Card, isolated protection, ISA $ 276,19
CI-134IS-DB9M CI-134IS-DB9M 4 port RS-485/422 card, Isolated and surge protection, ISA $ 331,25
CP-112UL-DB9M CP-112UL-DB9M 2 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, Low Profile $ 116,76
CP-112UL-I-DB9M CP-112UL-I-DB9M 2 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile $ 218,52
CP-112UL-I-T CP-112UL-I-T 2 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile, t:-40/+85 $ 275,05
CP-112UL-T CP-112UL-T 2 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, Low Profile, t:-40/+85 $ 173,29
CP-114-DB9M CP-114-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card,921 Kbps $ 182,17
CP-114EL-DB25M CP-114EL-DB25M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB25M Cable, RS-232/422/485, LowProfile $ 221,49
CP-114EL-DB9M CP-114EL-DB9M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, LowProfile $ 221,49
CP-114EL-I-DB25M CP-114EL-I-DB25M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB25M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile $ 437,52
CP-114EL-I-DB9M CP-114EL-I-DB9M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile $ 430,80
CP-114I-DB9M CP-114I-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card, Isolation 2 KV, 921 Kbps $ 399,24
CP-114IS-DB25M CP-114IS-DB25M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card,Isolation and surge protec.,921 Kbps, DB25 male $ 418,20
CP-114IS-DB9M CP-114IS-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card,Isolation and surge protec.,921 Kbps $ 418,59
CP-114S-DB25M CP-114S-DB25M 4 Port PCI Board, w/ DB25M Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Surge $ 218,40
CP-114S-DB9M CP-114S-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485 PCI bus card, 921 Kbps, surge protection $ 219,03
CP-114ULw/oCable CP-114UL w/o Cable 4 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin,low profile $ 173,40
CP-114UL-DB25M CP-114UL-DB25M 4 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, low profile $ 185,70
CP-114UL-DB9M CP-114UL-DB9M 4 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, low profile $ 185,56
CP-114UL-I-DB25M CP-114UL-I-DB25M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/DB25M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile $ 424,14
CP-114UL-I-DB9M CP-114UL-I-DB9M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/DB9M Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile $ 424,14
CP-114UL-I-T CP-114UL-I-T 4 Port UPCI Board, w/o Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/Isolation, Low Profile, t:-40/+85 $ 513,65
CP-114UL-T CP-114UL-T 4 x RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, low profile, t:-40/+85, w/o cable $ 232,59
CP-116E-Aw/ocable CP-116E-A w/o cable 16 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Surge $ 784,20
CP-118E-A-Iw/ocable CP-118E-A-I w/o cable 8 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Surge , w/ Isolation $ 859,80
CP-118EL-Aw/oCable CP-118EL-A w/o Cable 8-port RS-232/422/485, PCI Express,921.6 Kbps $ 343,59
CP-118Uw/oCable CP-118U w/o Cable 8 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin $ 306,46
CP-118U-Iw/oCable CP-118U-I w/o Cable 8 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, isolation 2KV $ 672,11
CP-118U-I-Tw/oCable CP-118U-I-T w/o Cable 8 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, isolation 2KV, t $ 744,18
CP-118U-Tw/oCable CP-118U-T w/o Cable 8 port RS-232/422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, t:-40/+85 $ 379,24
CP-132 CP-132 2 port RS-422/485 PCI bus card, 921 Kbps $ 104,98
CP-132EL-DB9M CP-132EL-DB9M 2 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, Low Profile $ 125,40
CP-132EL-I-DB9M CP-132EL-I-DB9M 2 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile $ 210,12
CP-132I CP-132I 2 port RS-422/485 PCI bus card, Isolation 2 KV, 921 Kbps $ 171,51
CP-132IS CP-132IS 2 port RS-422/485 PCI bus card, Isolation and surge protection,921 Kbps $ 231,26
CP-132S CP-132S 2 port RS-422/485 PCI bus card, 921 Kbps, surge protection $ 126,53
CP-132UL-DB9M CP-132UL-DB9M 2 port RS-422/485,UPCI bus, surge protection 16KV,921.6Kbps $ 95,13
CP-132UL-I-DB9M CP-132UL-I-DB9M 2 port RS-422/485,UPCI, surge protection 16KV,isolation,921.6Kbps $ 184,07
CP-132UL-I-T CP-132UL-I-T 2 port RS-422/485,UPCI, surge protection 16KV,isolation,921.6Kbps,t:-40/+75 $ 219,62
CP-132UL-T CP-132UL-T 2 port RS-422/485,UPCI bus, surge protection 16KV,921.6Kbps, t:-40/+85 $ 128,41
CP-134EL-A-Iw/ocable CP-134EL-A-I w/o cable 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ o Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation $ 431,40
CP-134EL-A-I-DB25M CP-134EL-A-I-DB25M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB25M Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation $ 444,00
CP-134EL-A-I-DB9M CP-134EL-A-I-DB9M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation $ 444,00
CP-134U-DB25M CP-134U-DB25M 4 port RS-422/485,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV,921.6Kbps $ 164,22
CP-134U-DB9M CP-134U-DB9M 4 port RS-422/485,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV,921.6Kbps $ 198,05
CP-134U-I-DB25M CP-134U-I-DB25M 4port RS-422/485 Isolation,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV,921.6Kbps $ 394,60
CP-134U-I-DB9M CP-134U-I-DB9M 4port RS-422/485 Isolation, Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV, 921.6Kbps $ 450,25
CP-134U-I-T CP-134U-I-T 4port RS-422/485 Isolation,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV,w/o cable, 921.6Kbps, t:-40/+85 $ 439,00
CP-134U-T CP-134U-T 4 port RS-422/485,Universal PCI bus,surge protec 16KV, w/o cable, 921.6Kbps, t:-40/+85 $ 209,97
CP-138E-A-Iw/ocable CP-138E-A-I w/o cable 8 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Surge , w/ Isolation $ 781,80
CP-138Uw/oCable CP-138U w/o Cable 8 port RS-422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin $ 272,63
CP-138U-Iw/oCable CP-138U-I w/o Cable 8 port RS-422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, isolation 2KV $ 538,39
CP-138U-I-Tw/oCable CP-138U-I-T w/o Cable 8 port RS-422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, isolation 2KV, t:-40 $ 600,12
CP-138U-Tw/oCable CP-138U-T w/o Cable 8 port RS-422/485, Universal PCI, 921.6Kbps, surge protectoin, t:-40/+85 $ 333,80
CP-602E-I CP-602E-I 2 Port CANbus PCI Express Board, w/Isolation $ 391,09
CP-602E-I-T CP-602E-I-T 2 Port CANbus PCI Express Board, w/Isolation, -40 to 85C $ 447,44
CP-602U-I CP-602U-I 2 Port CANbus Universal PCI Board, w/Isolation $ 344,98
CP-602U-I-T CP-602U-I-T 2 Port CANbus Universal PCI Board, w/Isolation, -40 to 85C $ 398,31
C218T/PCIw/oCable C218T/PCI w/o Cable Intelligent 8-port Async Card $ 268,36
/ ioLogik
01_NetworkAdapter
ioLogikE4200 ioLogik E4200 Active Ethernet Network Adapter (Modbus/TCP) $ 642,09
NA-4010 NA-4010 Ethernet Network Adapter (Modbus/TCP) $ 514,50
NA-4020 NA-4020 RS485 Network Adapter (Modbus) $ 424,50
NA-4021 NA-4021 RS232 Network Adapter (Modbus) $ 424,50
02_DigitalInput
M-1450 M-1450 4DI, 110VAC, RTB $ 99,17
M-1451 M-1451 4DI, 220VAC, RTB $ 99,17
M-1600 M-1600 16DI, sink, 24VDC, 20pin $ 143,40
M-1601 M-1601 16DI, source, 24VDC, 20pin $ 143,40
M-1800 M-1800 8DI, sink, 24VDC, RTB $ 73,00
M-1801 M-1801 8DI, source, 24VDC, RTB $ 83,55
03_DigitalOutput
M-2450 M-2450 4DO, Relay,230VAC,24VDC,2.0A,RTB $ 159,90
M-2600 M-2600 16DO,sink,MOSFET,24VDC,0.3A,20pin $ 160,37
M-2601 M-2601 16DO,source,MOSFET,24VDC,0.3A,20pin $ 160,37
M-2800 M-2800 8DO,sink,MOSFET,24VDC,0.5A,RTB $ 95,99
M-2801 M-2801 8DO,source,MOSFET,24VDC,0.5A,RTB $ 95,99
04_AnalogInput
M-3802 M-3802 8AI, Current, 4-20mA, 12bit, RTB $ 352,51
M-3810 M-3810 8AI, Voltage, 0-10V, 12bit, RTB $ 352,51
05_AnalogOutput
M-4402 M-4402 4AO, Current, 4-20mA, 12bit, RTB $ 361,50
M-4410 M-4410 4AO, Voltage, 0-10V, 12bit, RTB $ 352,51
06_Temperature Module
M-6200 M-6200 2AI, RTD:PT100,JPT100 300Ohm, RTB $ 308,49
M-6201 M-6201 2AI, Thermocouple:30mV(1uV/bit), RTB $ 308,49
07_ioLogik1000
ioLogikE1210 ioLogik E1210 Ethernet I/O Server, 16 DI, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 192,00
ioLogikE1210-T ioLogik E1210-T Ethernet I/O Server, 16 DI, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 278,40
ioLogikE1211 ioLogik E1211 Ethernet I/O Server, 16 DO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 212,00
ioLogikE1211-T ioLogik E1211-T Ethernet I/O Server, 16 DO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 300,00
ioLogikE1212 ioLogik E1212 Ethernet I/O Server, 8 DI, 8 DIO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 212,00
ioLogikE1212-T ioLogik E1212-T Ethernet I/O Server, 8 DI, 8 DIO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 300,00
ioLogikE1213 ioLogik E1213 Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4 Source DO, 4 Source DIO, 2-port Switch $ 277,57
ioLogikE1213-T ioLogik E1213-T Remote Ethernet I/O, 8DI, 4 Source DO, 4 Source DIO, 2-port Switch, -40 $ 376,89
ioLogikE1214 ioLogik E1214 Ethernet I/O Server, 6 DI, 6 relay, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 228,00
ioLogikE1214-T ioLogik E1214-T Ethernet I/O Server, 6 DI, 6 relay, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 317,70
ioLogikE1240 ioLogik E1240 Ethernet I/O Server, 8 AI, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 311,01
ioLogikE1240-T ioLogik E1240-T Ethernet I/O Server, 8 AI, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 424,20
ioLogikE1241 ioLogik E1241 Ethernet I/O Server, 4 AO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 415,65
ioLogikE1241-T ioLogik E1241-T Ethernet I/O Server, 4 AO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 489,00
ioLogikE1242 ioLogik E1242 Ethernet I/O Server, 4 DI, 4 AI, 4 DIO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 345,23
ioLogikE1242-T ioLogik E1242-T Ethernet I/O Server, 4 DI, 4 AI, 4 DIO, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 424,20
ioLogikE1260 ioLogik E1260 Ethernet I/O Server, 6 RTD, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 380,44
ioLogikE1260-T ioLogik E1260-T Ethernet I/O Server, 6 RTD, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 456,60
ioLogikE1261H-T ioLogik E1261H-T Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switches, 12 DIOs, 5 AIs and 3 RTDs, -40 to 75C operating temperature $ 886,80
ioLogikE1261W-T ioLogik E1261W-T Ethernet remote IO with 12 DIOs, 5 AIs, 3 RTDs, t: -40/75 $ 747,90
ioLogikE1262 ioLogik E1262 Ethernet I/O Server, 8 TC, 2 x Ethernet 10/100 $ 415,65
ioLogikE1262-T ioLogik E1262-T Ethernet I/O Server, 8 TC, 2 x Ethernet 10/100, t:-40/+75 $ 489,00
ioLogikE1263H-T ioLogik E1263H-T Ethernet I/O with 2-port Ethernet switches, 24 DIOs, 10 AIs and 3 RTD, t: $ 1 126,20
ioLogikE1510-M12-CT-T ioLogik E1510-M12-CT-T Ethernet remote I/O, M12 connector, 12 DIs, coating, t:-40/+85 $ 1 062,00
ioLogikE1510-M12-T ioLogik E1510-M12-T Ethernet remote I/O, M12 connector, 12 DIs, t:-40/+85 $ 828,00
ioLogikE1512-M12-CT-T ioLogik E1512-M12-CT-T Ethernet remote I/O, M12 connector, 4 DIs, 4 DIOs, coating, t:-40/+85 $ 1 038,60
ioLogikE1512-M12-T ioLogik E1512-M12-T Ethernet remote I/O, M12 connector, 4 DIs, 4 DIOs, t:-40/+85 $ 804,60
ioLogikR1210 ioLogik R1210 RS-485 remote I/O, 16 DIs, -10 to 75C operating temperature. $ 204,60
ioLogikR1210-T ioLogik R1210-T RS-485 remote I/O, 16 DIs, -40 to 85C operating temperature. $ 255,00
ioLogikR1212 ioLogik R1212 RS-485 remote I/O, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, -10 to 75C operating temperature. $ 217,20
ioLogikR1212-T ioLogik R1212-T RS-485 remote I/O, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, -40 to 85C operating temperature. $ 267,60
ioLogikR1214 ioLogik R1214 RS-485 remote I/O, 6 DIs, 6 Relays, -10 to 75C operating temperature. $ 267,60
ioLogikR1214-T ioLogik R1214-T RS-485 remote I/O, 6 DIs, 6 Relays, -40 to 85C operating temperature. $ 318,00
ioLogikR1240 ioLogik R1240 RS-485 remote I/O, 8 AIs, -10 to 75C operating temperature. $ 355,80
ioLogikR1240-T ioLogik R1240-T RS-485 remote I/O, 8 AIs, -40 to 85C operating temperature. $ 406,20
ioLogikR1241 ioLogik R1241 RS-485 remote I/O, 4 AOs, -10 to 75C operating temperature. $ 368,40
ioLogikR1241-T ioLogik R1241-T RS-485 remote I/O, 4 AOs, -40 to 85C operating temperature. $ 418,80
08_ioLogik2000
ioLogik2512 ioLogik 2512 Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs $ 683,40
ioLogik2512-T ioLogik 2512-T Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, t: -40/75 $ 834,60
ioLogik2512-WL1 ioLogik 2512-WL1 Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs $ 1 263,00
ioLogik2512-WL1-T ioLogik 2512-WL1-T Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, t: -30/70 $ 1 414,20
ioLogik2542 ioLogik 2542 Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs $ 895,80
ioLogik2542-T ioLogik 2542-T Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs, t: -40/75 $ 1 061,40
ioLogik2542-WL1 ioLogik 2542-WL1 Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs $ 1 583,40
ioLogik2542-WL1-T ioLogik 2542-WL1-T Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs, t: -30/70 $ 1 734,60
ioLogikE2210 ioLogik E2210 Ethernet I/O Server, 24Vdc 12DI,8DO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging $ 283,07
ioLogikE2210-T ioLogik E2210-T Active Ethernet I/O Server, 12DI/8DO, -40 to 75C $ 438,60
ioLogikE2212 ioLogik E2212 Ethernet I/O Server, 24Vdc 8DI,8DO,4DIO, Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messagin $ 408,96
ioLogikE2212-T ioLogik E2212-T Active Ethernet I/O Server, 8DI/8DO/4DIO, -40 to 75C $ 570,00
ioLogikE2214 ioLogik E2214 Active Ethernet I/O with 6 digital inputs and 6 relays $ 522,24
ioLogikE2214-T ioLogik E2214-T Active Ethernet I/O with 6 digital inputs and 6 relays, t: -40/75 $ 683,40
ioLogikE2240 ioLogik E2240 Ethernet I/O Server 8AI,2AO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging $ 556,00
ioLogikE2240-T ioLogik E2240-T Ethernet I/O Server 8AI,2AO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging, t: -40/7 $ 809,40
ioLogikE2242 ioLogik E2242 Ethernet I/O Server 4AI,12DIO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging $ 622,95
ioLogikE2242-T ioLogik E2242-T Ethernet I/O Server 4AI,12DIO,Modbus/TCP,SNMP,Active I/O Messaging, t:-40/+75 $ 651,00
ioLogikE2260 ioLogik E2260 Active Ethernet I/O with Ethernet, 6 RTD, 4DO $ 567,24
ioLogikE2260-T ioLogik E2260-T Active Ethernet I/O Server, 6RTD/4DO, -40 to 75C $ 683,40
ioLogikE2262 ioLogik E2262 Active Ethernet I/O with 8 thermocouple inputs inputs and 4 digital outputs $ 622,95
ioLogikE2262-T ioLogik E2262-T Active Ethernet I/O server, 8TC/4DO, -40 to 75C $ 759,00
ioLogikR2140 ioLogik R2140 RS-485 I/O Server 8AI,2AO,Modbus/RTU $ 490,71
LDP1602 LDP1602 Easy View LCD Display Kit with 16x2 text and 5 buttons $ 43,84
09_ioLogik3000
ioMirrorE3210 ioMirror E3210 Ethernet Peer-to-Peer IO, 8 DI, 8 DO $ 290,28
10_ioLogik Wireless
ioLogik2512-GPRS ioLogik 2512-GPRS Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs $ 1 167,60
ioLogik2512-GPRS-T ioLogik 2512-GPRS-T Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, t: -40/75 $ 1 273,80
ioLogik2512-HSPA ioLogik 2512-HSPA Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs $ 1 515,00
ioLogik2512-HSPA-T ioLogik 2512-HSPA-T Smart Remote I/O with 8 DIs, 8 DIOs, t: -40/75 $ 1 666,20
ioLogik2542-GPRS ioLogik 2542-GPRS Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs $ 1 408,80
ioLogik2542-GPRS-T ioLogik 2542-GPRS-T Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs, t: -40/75 $ 1 515,00
ioLogik2542-HSPA ioLogik 2542-HSPA Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs $ 1 817,40
ioLogik2542-HSPA-T ioLogik 2542-HSPA-T Smart Remote I/O with 4 AIs, 12 DIOs, t: -40/75 $ 1 968,60
ioLogikW5312 ioLogik W5312 Active GPRS I/O with 8 DI, 4 DIO and 8 DO, -10/+55C $ 917,91
ioLogikW5312-T ioLogik W5312-T Active GPRS I/O with 8 DI, 4 DIO and 8 DO, -40/+70C $ 1 088,96
ioLogikW5340 ioLogik W5340 Active GPRS I/O with 4 AI, 8 DIO and 2 relay, -10/+55C $ 1 175,05
ioLogikW5340-HSPA ioLogik W5340-HSPA HSPA micro RTU controller with 4 AIs, 8 DIOs, 2 relays, t: -10/55C $ 2 090,70
ioLogikW5340-HSPA-T ioLogik W5340-HSPA-T HSPA micro RTU controller with 4 AIs, 8 DIOs, 2 relays, t: -30/70C $ 2 631,00
ioLogikW5340-T ioLogik W5340-T Active GPRS I/O with 4 AI, 8 DIO and 2 relay, -30/+70C $ 1 343,63
11_ioPA C8000
85M-1602-T 85M-1602-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 16 DIs, 24 VDC sink/source type, -40 to 75C $ 479,40
85M-2600-T 85M-2600-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 16 DOs, 24 VDC sink type, -40 to 75C $ 479,40
85M-3800-T 85M-3800-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 8 AIs, 4 to 20 mA, -40 to 75C $ 794,40
85M-3801-T 85M-3801-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 8 AIs, 4 to 20 mA, 40 kHz, -40 to 75C $ 951,00
85M-3810-T 85M-3810-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 8 AIs, 0 to 10 V, -40 to 75C $ 794,40
85M-3811-T 85M-3811-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module, 8 AIs, 0 to 10 V, 40 kHz, -40 to 75C $ 951,00
85M-5401-T 85M-5401-T ioPAC 85xx communication module, 4-port Serial, DB44 connectors, -40 to 75C $ 1 039,20
85M-6600-T 85M-6600-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module with 6 RTDs, t: -40/75 $ 686,40
85M-6810-T 85M-6810-T ioPAC 85xx I/O module with 8 TCs, t: -40/75 $ 762,00
85M-BKTES 85M-BKTES Empty slot cover for ioPAC 85xx modules (3 pcs per package) $ 85,80
86M-1832D-T 86M-1832D-T ioPAC 8600 I/O module, 8 channel to channel isolated DIs, 24 VDC, channel LED, sink/source type $ 749,40
86M-2604D-T 86M-2604D-T ioPAC 8600 I/O module, 6 relays, channel LED, form A (N.O.) type $ 573,00
86M-2830D-T 86M-2830D-T ioPAC 8600 I/O module, 8 channel to channel isolated DOs, 24 VDC, channel LED, sink type $ 1 039,20
86M-4420-T 86M-4420-T ioPAC 8600 I/O module, 4 analog outputs, 0 to 10 V or -10 to 10 V or 0 to 20 mA or 4 to 20 mA $ 925,80
ioPAC8020-5-M12-C-T ioPAC 8020-5-M12-C-T Modular RTU Controller w/ M12, 5 I/O slots, C programming, t:-40/+75 $ 1 426,50
ioPAC8020-5-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8020-5-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU Controller w/ RJ45, 5 I/O slots, C programming, t:-40/+75 $ 1 372,50
ioPAC8020-9-M12-C-T ioPAC 8020-9-M12-C-T Modular RTU Controller w/ M12, 9 I/O slots, C programming, t:-40/+75 $ 1 596,00
ioPAC8020-9-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8020-9-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU Controller w/ RJ45, 9 I/O slots, C programming, t:-40/+75 $ 1 542,00
ioPAC8500-2-M12-C-T ioPAC 8500-2-M12-C-T Modular RTU controller, M12 connectors, 2 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75C $ 2 538,00
ioPAC8500-2-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-2-M12-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with M12 connectors, 2 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75 $ 2 538,00
ioPAC8500-2-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8500-2-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU controller, RJ45 connectors, 2 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75C $ 2 475,00
ioPAC8500-2-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-2-RJ45-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with RJ45 connectors, 2 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75 $ 2 462,40
ioPAC8500-5-M12-C-T ioPAC 8500-5-M12-C-T Modular RTU controller, M12 connectors, 5 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75C $ 2 668,50
ioPAC8500-5-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-5-M12-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with M12 connectors, 5 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75 $ 2 668,50
ioPAC8500-5-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8500-5-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU controller, RJ45 connectors, 5 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75C $ 2 605,50
ioPAC8500-5-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-5-RJ45-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with RJ45 connectors, 5 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75 $ 2 592,90
ioPAC8500-9-M12-C-T ioPAC 8500-9-M12-C-T Modular RTU controller, M12 connectors, 9 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75C $ 2 799,00
ioPAC8500-9-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-9-M12-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with M12 connectors, 9 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75 $ 2 799,00
ioPAC8500-9-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8500-9-RJ45-C-T Modular RTU controller, RJ45 connectors, 9 I/O slots, C/C++, -40 to 75C $ 2 736,00
ioPAC8500-9-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8500-9-RJ45-IEC-T Modular RTU controller with RJ45 connectors, 9 I/O slots, IEC 61131-3, t: -40/75 C $ 2 723,40
ioPAC8600-BM005-T ioPAC 8600-BM005-T ioPAC 8600 backplane module, 5 slots $ 1 487,40
ioPAC8600-CPU10-M12-C-T ioPAC 8600-CPU10-M12-C-T ioPAC 8600 CPU module, M12 connectors, C/C++, -40 to 75C $ 1 669,20
ioPAC8600-CPU10-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8600-CPU10-M12-IEC-T ioPAC 8600 CPU module, M12 connectors, IEC, -40 to 75C $ 2 047,20
ioPAC8600-CPU10-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8600-CPU10-RJ45-C-T ioPAC 8600 CPU module, RJ45 connectors, C/C++, -40 to 75C $ 1 543,20
ioPAC8600-CPU10-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8600-CPU10-RJ45-IEC-T ioPAC 8600 CPU module, RJ45 connectors, IEC, -40 to 75C $ 1 921,20
ioPAC8600-PW10-15W-T ioPAC 8600-PW10-15W-T ioPAC 8600 power module, dual power input, 24-110V, 15W $ 1 336,20
KM-2430-T KM-2430-T 4-port unmanaged Ethernet Switch, M12 connectors $ 438,30
RM-1050-T RM-1050-T 10 digital inputs, 110VDC, Ch-to-Ch isolated $ 317,70
RM-1602-T RM-1602-T 16 digital inputs, 24VDC, Sink/Source type $ 274,50
RM-2600-T RM-2600-T 16 digital outputs, 24VDC, Sink type, 0.2A $ 274,50
RM-3802-T RM-3802-T 8 analog inputs, 4 to 20 mA, 16 bits $ 425,70
RM-3810-T RM-3810-T 8 analog inputs, 0 to 10V, 16 bits $ 425,70
12_ioPA C5000
ioPAC5542-C-T ioPAC 5542-C-T RTU controller, 8AIs, 8 DIs, 8DIOs, C/C++, t: -40/75 $ 3 542,40
ioPAC5542-HSPA-C-T ioPAC 5542-HSPA-C-T RTU controller with HSPA module, 8AIs, 8 DIs, 8DIOs, C/C++ $ 5 004,00
ioPAC5542-HSPA-IEC-T ioPAC 5542-HSPA-IEC-T RTU controller with HSPA module, 8AIs, 8 DIs, 8 DI/Os, IEC 61131-3, -30 to 75C operating temperature $ 4 512,60
ioPAC5542-IEC-T ioPAC 5542-IEC-T RTU controller, 8AIs, 8 DIs, 8 DI/Os, IEC 61131-3, -40 to 75C operating $ 3 353,40
Accessories
20PTo20PFlatCable-500mm 20P To 20P Flat Cable-500mm Connection Cable for TB-1600, 50 cm $ 7,23
M-7001 M-7001 System expansion power supply, 1.0A(5Vdc) $ 79,95
M-7002 M-7002 Field power distributor, 10A(24/48Vdc, 110/220VAC) $ 35,15
M-7804 M-7804 Potential Distribution, 8ch, 0Vdc $ 33,15
M-7805 M-7805 Potential Distribution, 8ch, 24Vdc $ 33,15
M-8001-PK M-8001-PK Removable Terminal Block, 9ea $ 83,72
M-8003-PK M-8003-PK Marker (0-9 numbered), White, 100ea $ 113,99
M-8004-PK M-8004-PK Marker (Blank), White, 100ea $ 113,99
MX-AOPCUAServer MX-AOPC UA Server MX-AOPC UA Active Data Acquisition Software $ 723,93
TB-1600w/Cable TB-1600 w/Cable Wiring Terminal Block 20 P w/50 cm cable $ 73,50
C32010T C32010T C320 Turbo Control Card $ 228,05
C32010T/PCI C32010T/PCI PCI Bus Control board(max 4 control boards in one system) $ 241,49
C32010T/PCIELw/oCable C32010T/PCIEL w/o Cable 8-32 Port UPCI Express Board (max 4 control boards in one system) $ 317,70
C32020T C32020T C320 Link Cable, 2 Meters DB25 to DB25 $ 16,92
C32030T C32030T C320 CPU Module $ 175,80
C32045T C32045T 8-port RS-232 extending module w/female DB25 connectors $ 168,93
C32047T C32047T 8-port RS-232 extending module w/male DB25 connectors $ 168,93
C32050T C32050T Power adapter for C320,includes spec.connection cable when order C32045 $ 79,90
C32061T C32061T 8-port RS-422 extending module w/female DB25 connectors $ 168,93
C32065T C32065T C32061 with isolation protection,female DB25 connectors $ 465,10
C32071T C32071T 8-port RS-232 module w/surge protection female DB25 $ 248,02
C32080T C32080T C320 Turbo 8-port RS-232 Module, RJ45 $ 366,23
C32081T C32081T C320 Turbo 16-port RS-232 Module, RJ45 $ 538,08
C32082T C32082T C320 Turbo 8-port RS-232 extending Module, RJ45 $ 183,35
C32083T C32083T C320 Turbo 16-port RS-232 extending Module, RJ45 $ 344,09
CBL-F37M37-1M CBL-F37M37-1M Cable for C32082, C32083 $ 20,00
,
A-CAP-M12F-M A-CAP-M12F-M Cap for M12 D-coded female 4-pin connector, metal, IP67 $ 4,35
A-CAP-M12M-M A-CAP-M12M-M Metal cap to cover M12-male connector $ 4,35
A-CAP-M30M-MIP67 A-CAP-M30M-MIP67 Metal cap to cover M30 connector $ 14,10
A-PLG-WPF9-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPF9-IP67-01 Field-installation screw-in D-Sub 9-pin female connector, rated IP67 $ 77,10
A-PLG-WPM23-01-IP67 A-PLG-WPM23-01-IP67 M23 cable connector, female 6pin, crimp type $ 115,98
A-PLG-WPM30IP67-01 A-PLG-WPM30IP67-01 M30 cable connector, female 2pin, crimp type $ 73,49
A-PLG-WPM9-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPM9-IP67-01 Field-installation screw-in D-Sub 9-pin female connector, rated IP67 $ 137,58
A-PLG-WPRJ-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPRJ-IP67-01 Field-installation screw-in RJ45 connector, rated IP67 $ 42,54
A-PLG-WPUSBA-IP67-01 A-PLG-WPUSBA-IP67-01 Field-installation screw-in USB A type male connector, rated IP67 $ 42,54
ADP-DB9M-DB9M ADP-DB9M-DB9M MINI ADAPTER DB9/M-DB9/M DE-311 $ 5,10
ADP-RJ458P-DB9F ADP-RJ458P-DB9F RJ45 to DB9 Female adapter $ 5,10
ADP-RJ458P-DB9M ADP-RJ458P-DB9M RJ45 to DB9 Male adapter $ 5,10
CN20030 CN20030 150cm 10 pin RJ45 to DB25, female cable $ 7,60
CN20040 CN20040 150cm 10 pin RJ45 to DB25, male cable $ 7,60
CN20060 CN20060 150cm 10 pin RJ45 to DB9,male cable $ 7,60
CN20070 CN20070 150cm 10 pin RJ45 to DB9,female cable $ 7,60
LB-RJ4510P-RS232 LB-RJ4510P-RS232 RJ-45 Loopback Tester 12.80*42.65mm $ 8,67
LB-RJ458P-RS232 LB-RJ458P-RS232 RJ-45 Loopback Tester RS-232 Connector $ 2,73
LB-RJ458P-RS422 LB-RJ458P-RS422 RJ-45 Loopback Tester RS-422 Connector $ 2,73
M12A-5P-IP68 M12A-5P-IP68 MOXA Field-installable A-coded screw-in sensor connector, female $ 16,21
M12A-5PMM-IP68 M12A-5PMM-IP68 Accessory for V2416 $ 25,26
M12A-8PFF-IP68 M12A-8PFF-IP68 Field-installation A-coded screw-in 8-pin connector, female conn, female pin $ 17,70
M12A-8PMM-IP67 M12A-8PMM-IP67 M12 D-coded connector, quickon type, 8-pin male, IP67-rated $ 98,70
M12A-8PMM-IP68 M12A-8PMM-IP68 Field-installable A-coded screw-in 8-pin connector, male conn, male pin $ 11,40
M12D-4P-IP68 M12D-4P-IP68 Field-installable D-coded screw-in sensor connector, male $ 16,33
M12D-4PMM-IP67 M12D-4PMM-IP67 M12 D-coded connector, quickon type, 4-pin male, IP67-rated $ 68,10
M12X-8PMM-IP67 M12X-8PMM-IP67 Field-installation A-coded 8-pin male screw-in M12 connector, IP67-rated $ 203,10
M12X-8PMM-IP67-HTG M12X-8PMM-IP67-HTG Field-installable M12 X-coded crimp type, slim design connector, 8-pin male, IP67-rated $ 122,10
M12X-8PMM-IP68 M12X-8PMM-IP68 Field-installation X-coded screw-in Gigabit Ethernet connector, 8-pin male M12 connector, IP68-rated $ 243,42
OPT8A OPT 8A 8-port RS-232 Connection Box, female DB25 $ 77,70
OPT8A+ OPT 8A+ 8-port RS-232 Connection Box, female DB25, PCI Express $ 97,77
OPT8B OPT 8B 8-port RS-232 Connection Box, male DB25 $ 77,70
OPT8B+ OPT 8B+ 8-port RS-232 Connection Box, male DB25, PCI Express $ 97,77
Opt-8C(CBL-M62M25x8) Opt-8C (CBL-M62M25x8) 8-port, DB-25 male cable $ 41,60
Opt-8C+(CBL-M68M25x8) Opt-8C+ (CBL-M68M25x8) 8-port, DB-25 male,PCI Express $ 64,00
Opt-8D(CBL-M62M9x8) Opt-8D (CBL-M62M9x8) 8-port, DB-9 male cable $ 33,00
Opt-8D+(CBL-M68M9x8) Opt-8D+ (CBL-M68M9x8) 8-port, DB-9 male,PCI Express $ 57,18
OPT8-M9 OPT8-M9 8-port DB9 male RS-232 Connetion Box $ 134,28
OPT8-M9+ OPT8-M9+ 8-port DB9 male RS-232 Connetion Box, PCI Express $ 145,01
OPT8-RJ45 OPT8-RJ45 8-port 8pin RJ45 RS-232 Connetion Box $ 123,25
OPT8-RJ45+ OPT8-RJ45+ 8-port 8pin RJ45 RS-232 Connetion Box, PCI Express $ 136,50
CBL-F20M25x2-50 CBL-F20M25x2-50 Flat-20 to DB25M 2-port cable for PC/104 boards $ 13,00
CBL-F40M25x4-50 CBL-F40M25x4-50 50cm female 40 pin to 4-port DB25,male cable $ 25,81
CBL-F9M9-150 CBL-F9M9-150 150cm DB9 Male to DB9 Female cable $ 14,46
CBL-F9M9-20 CBL-F9M9-20 20cm DB9 Male to DB9 Female cable $ 8,70
CBL-M12(FF5P)/OPEN-100IP67 CBL-M12(FF5P)/OPEN-100 IP67 1-meter M12-to-5-pin power cable with waterproof 5-pin A-coded $ 26,64
CBL-M12D(MM4P)/RJ45-100IP67 CBL-M12D(MM4P)/RJ45-100 IP67 1-meter M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Ethernet cable with waterproof 4-pin D-coded $ 26,64
CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67 CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67 10 cm M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Ethernet cable, 4-pin D-coded femake M12 connector $ 41,22
CBL-M12DMM4PM12DMM4P-BK-100-IP67 CBL-M12DMM4PM12DMM4P-BK-100-IP67 1-Meter M12-to-M12 Cat-5E STP Ethernet cable with waterproof 4-pin D-coded M12 connector $ 80,76
CBL-M12MM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 CBL-M12MM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 1-meter A-coded M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Gigabit Ethernet cable, 8-pin male M12 connector, IP67-rated $ 48,27
CBL-M12XMM8P-Y-100-IP67 CBL-M12XMM8P-Y-100-IP67 1-meter M12-to-M12 Cat-5 UTP Ethernet cable with IP67-rated 8-pin male X-coded crimp type M12 connector $ 284,46
CBL-M12XMM8P-Y-300-IP67 CBL-M12XMM8P-Y-300-IP67 3-meters M12-to-M12 Cat-5 UTP Ethernet cable with IP67-rated 8-pin male X-coded crimp type M12 connector $ 319,02
CBL-M12XMM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 CBL-M12XMM8PRJ45-BK-100-IP67 1-meter A-coded M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5E UTP Gigabit Ethernet cable, 8-pin male M12 connector, IP67-rated $ 394,62
CBL-M12XMM8PRJ45-Y-200-IP67 CBL-M12XMM8PRJ45-Y-200-IP67 2-meters M12-to-RJ45 Cat-5 UTP Ethernet cable with IP67-rated 8-pin male X-coded crimp type M12 connector $ 182,94
CBL-M23(FF6P)/OPEN-BK-100IP67 CBL-M23(FF6P)/OPEN-BK-100 IP67 M23 6-pin with 1-meter open cable $ 128,94
CBL-M25F25-2M-10C CBL-M25F25-2M-10C $ 35,58
CBL-M25M9x2-50 CBL-M25M9x2-50 50cm DB25 to 2-port DB9,male cable $ 20,00
CBL-M44M25x4-50 CBL-M44M25x4-50 50cm DB44 to 4-port DB25,male cable $ 23,83
CBL-M44M9x4-50 CBL-M44M9x4-50 50cm DB44 to 4-port DB9,male cable $ 20,01
CBL-M62F62-150 CBL-M62F62-150 Cable for Opt8-M9 $ 55,50
CBL-M62M62-150 CBL-M62M62-150 Cable for Opt8x $ 49,02
CBL-M68F62-150 CBL-M68F62-150 Cable for Opt8-M9+ $ 49,02
CBL-M68M62-150 CBL-M68M62-150 Opt8x to Opt8x+ Cable $ 46,63
CBL-M78M25x8-100 CBL-M78M25x8-100 8-port DB25 male connection cable for CP-118U-I, CP-138U-I $ 64,00
CBL-M78M25x8-300 CBL-M78M25x8-300 DB78 Male to 8 x DB25 Male cable with 300cm $ 258,06
CBL-M78M9x8-100 CBL-M78M9x8-100 8-port DB9 male connection cable for CP-118U-I, CP-138U-I $ 64,00
CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30 CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30 $ 7,98
CBL-PJTB-10 CBL-PJTB-10 Cable (CBL-PJTB-10) $ 3,66
CBL-RG58AUBNCMF9-150 CBL-RG58AUBNCMF9-150 RG58AU BNC Male to DB9 Male cable, 150cm. $ 28,92
CBL-RJ458P-100 CBL-RJ458P-100 RJ45-to-RJ45 Ethernet patchcord cable (straight) $ 3,66
CBL-RJ45F25-150 CBL-RJ45F25-150 150cm RJ45 8pin to DB25,female cable $ 7,01
CBL-RJ45F9-150 CBL-RJ45F9-150 150cm RJ45 8pin to DB9, female cable $ 9,29
CBL-RJ45M25-150 CBL-RJ45M25-150 150cm RJ45 8pin to DB25,male cable $ 7,01
CBL-RJ45M9-150 CBL-RJ45M9-150 150cm RJ45 8pin to DB9,male cable $ 9,20
CBL-RJ45SF25-150 CBL-RJ45SF25-150 8pin RJ45 to female DB25 connection shielded cable, 150cm $ 13,80
CBL-RJ45SF9-150 CBL-RJ45SF9-150 8pin RJ45 to female DB9 connection shielded cable, 150cm $ 13,80
CBL-RJ45SM25-150 CBL-RJ45SM25-150 8pin RJ45 to male DB25 connection shielded cable, 150cm $ 13,80
CBL-RJ45SM9-150 CBL-RJ45SM9-150 8pin RJ45 to male DB9 connection shielded cable, 150cm $ 13,80
CBL-USBA/B-100 CBL-USBA/B-100 $ 5,82
CBL-USBAP-50 CBL-USBAP-50 USB Power Cable, USB to Power-jack, 50 cm $ 3,00
DIN-RailKit(UPort) DIN-Rail Kit (UPort) 1490000150011 $ 3,30
DK-25-01 DK-25-01 1 pc of DIN Rail 25x48.3mm with 2 screws (FMS M3X6) $ 7,71
DK-UP1200 DK-UP1200 1 pc of DIN Rail 25x48.3mm with 2 screws (FMS M3X6) $ 15,99
DK-UP1400 DK-UP1400 WK-35-01 and DK-35A package $ 15,99
MiniDB9F-to-TB Mini DB9F-to-TB Mini DB9 Female to Terminal Block Adapter $ 12,28
MountingearsforUPort1250 Mounting ears for UPort 1250 p/n 1490000210031 + 1402000040100 $ 5,10
Opt-4C Opt-4C (CBL-M37M25x4-30) 30cm DB37 to 4-port DB25, male cable $ 18,00
Opt-4D Opt-4D (CBL-M37M9x4-30) 30cm DB37 to 4-port DB9, male cable $ 18,00
PowerJacktoTBPowerCable Power Jack to TB Power Cable 9199000000900 $ 2,91
PRP/HSRDemoKitAccessories PRP/HSR Demo Kit Accessories Moxa PRP/HSR Demo Kit Accessories including cable, artwork, installation guide and demo utility $ 1 593,00
RJ45-to-DB9F RJ45-to-DB9F Adapter (p/n 9199000093000) $ 5,00
RJ45-to-DB9M RJ45-to-DB9M Adapter (p/n 9199000093100) $ 5,00
TB-500F-103-5ESDV TB-500F-103-5ESDV 3-pin screw terminal block $ 2,22
TB-500F-107-5ESDV TB-500F-107-5ESDV 7-pin screw terminal block (p/n 1111000003300) $ 2,22
TB-5pin TB-5pin Terminal Block 5-Pin (p/n 1111000002600) $ 2,50
TB-F25 TB-F25 DB25 female DIN-Rain Wiring Terminal $ 44,73
TB-F9 TB-F9 DB9 female DIN-Rail Wiring Terminal $ 38,31
TB-M25 TB-M25 DB25 male DIN-Rain Wiring Terminal $ 49,21
TB-M9 TB-M9 DB9 male DIN-Rain Wiring Terminal $ 40,06
P/N1111000001000 UC-84xx power terminal block P/N 1111000001000 TB/PLG/3.5/F/VF 3P ASSY 300V 8A G $ 1,40
WK-35-01 WK-35-01 Wallmount Kit (UPor 14xx, 16xx) 3095010000009 $ 11,55
WK-35-02 WK-35-02 Wall Mount Kit Accessory V1.0 (for UPort 404, 407) $ 13,92
WK-35-04 WK-35-04 2 pcs of plates (35x44x2.5mm) with 6 screws (FTSx6 M3x4mm) $ 13,92
WK-44-01 WK-44-01 2 pcs of L-shape plates (44x57.5x1.6 mm) with 8 screws (FMS 90 3*8mm) $ 15,99
WK-45-01 WK-45-01 2 pcs of L-shape plates (45x57x2.5 mm) with 8 screws (FMS 90 3*8mm) $ 13,92
NPort
01_Nport (DE)
DE-311 DE-311 1 Port RS-232/422/485 device server $ 207,75
02_Nport (NPort)
NPort5110 NPort 5110 1 Port RS-232 device server,Power Adapter,DB9 $ 135,10
NPort5130 NPort 5130 1 port RS-422/485, Power Adapter, DB9 $ 135,10
NPort5150 NPort 5150 1 port RS-232/422/485, Power Adapter, DB9 $ 144,20
NPort5210 NPort 5210 2 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45 8 pin, $ 204,08
NPort5230 NPort 5230 1 Port RS-232, 1 Port RS-422/485, $ 204,10
NPort5232 NPort 5232 2 Port RS-422/485, $ 190,72
NPort5232I NPort 5232I 2 Port RS-422/485,2Kv isolation, $ 254,40
NPort5410 NPort 5410 4 Port RS-232 device server, DB9, $ 489,74
NPort5430 NPort 5430 4 Port RS-422/485 device server, $ 511,53
NPort5430I NPort 5430I 4 Port RS-422/485 device server, isolation 2KV, $ 658,84
NPort5450 NPort 5450 4 Port RS-232/422/485 device server, $ 531,51
NPort5450I NPort 5450I 4 Port RS-232/422/485 device server, isolation 2KV, $ 678,82
NPort5610-16 NPort 5610-16 16 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45,100-240VAC $ 964,43
NPort5610-16-48V NPort 5610-16-48V 16 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45,48VDC $ 1 017,16
NPort5610-8 NPort 5610-8 8 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45,100-240VAC $ 742,50
NPort5610-8-48V NPort 5610-8-48V 8 Port RS-232 device server, RJ45, 48VDC $ 795,25
NPort5610-8-DT NPort 5610-8-DT 8 Port RS-232 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC $ 669,02
NPort5610-8-DT-J NPort 5610-8-DT-J 8 Port RS-232 desktop device server, RJ45, 12~48 VDC $ 669,02
NPort5610-8-DTL NPort 5610-8-DTL 8 Port Lite RS-232 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC $ 560,10
NPort5630-16 NPort 5630-16 16 Port RS-422/485, RJ45, 100-240 VAC $ 995,37
NPort5630-8 NPort 5630-8 8 Port RS-422/485, RJ45,100-240VAC $ 775,26
NPort5650-16 NPort 5650-16 16 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin $ 1 017,17
NPort5650-16-M-SC NPort 5650-16-M-SC 16 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC $ 1 091,75
NPort5650-16-S-SC NPort 5650-16-S-SC 16 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber,SC $ 1 133,56
NPort5650-8 NPort 5650-8 8 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin $ 806,17
NPort5650-8-DT NPort 5650-8-DT 8 Port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC $ 743,57
NPort5650-8-DT-J NPort 5650-8-DT-J 8 Port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, RJ45, 12~48 VDC $ 743,57
NPort5650-8-DTL NPort 5650-8-DTL 8 Port Lite RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC $ 623,10
NPort5650-8-M-SC NPort 5650-8-M-SC 8 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC $ 880,71
NPort5650-8-S-SC NPort 5650-8-S-SC 8 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC $ 922,59
NPort5650I-8-DT NPort 5650I-8-DT 8 Port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, 2KV isol., DB9, 12~48 VDC $ 1 138,31
NPort5650I-8-DTL NPort 5650I-8-DTL 8 Port Lite RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, 2KV isol., DB9, 12~48 VDC $ 968,70
NPort6150 NPort 6150 1 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, Power Adapter $ 248,00
NPort6250 NPort 6250 2 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, Power Adapter $ 374,99
NPort6250-M-SC NPort 6250-M-SC 2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, multi mode SC,12-48V, Power Adap $ 428,01
NPort6250-S-SC NPort 6250-S-SC 2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server,single mode SC,12-48V, Power Adap $ 479,99
NPort6450 NPort 6450 4 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, Power Adapter $ 535,01
NPort6610-16 NPort 6610-16 16 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord $ 1 280,01
NPort6610-16-48V NPort 6610-16-48V 16 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord $ 1 332,33
NPort6610-32 NPort 6610-32 32 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord $ 1 564,98
NPort6610-32-48V NPort 6610-32-48V 32 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord $ 1 620,35
NPort6610-8 NPort 6610-8 8 ports RS-232 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord $ 1 007,98
NPort6610-8-48V NPort 6610-8-48V 8 ports RS-232 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord $ 1 058,67
NPort6650-16 NPort 6650-16 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord $ 1 346,02
NPort6650-16-48V NPort 6650-16-48V 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord $ 1 397,08
NPort6650-32 NPort 6650-32 32 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord $ 1 690,04
NPort6650-32-48V NPort 6650-32-48V 32 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord $ 1 764,27
NPort6650-8 NPort 6650-8 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord $ 1 080,98
NPort6650-8-48V NPort 6650-8-48V 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 48VDC, Power Cord $ 1 083,90
03_Nport Industrial Device Server (NPortIA)
NPortIA-5150 NPort IA-5150 1-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X) $ 207,10
NPortIA-5150-M-SC NPort IA-5150-M-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485, 100M Multi mode Fiber,SC $ 307,13
NPortIA-5150-M-SC-T NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485, 100M Multi mode,SC,t:-40/+75 $ 401,71
NPortIA-5150-S-SC NPort IA-5150-S-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC $ 349,00
NPortIA-5150-S-SC-T NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485, 100M Single mode, SC,t:-40/+75 $ 454,48
NPortIA-5150-T NPort IA-5150-T 1-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X),t:-40/+75 $ 296,23
NPortIA-5150I NPort IA-5150I 1-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X) Isolation $ 287,15
NPortIA-5150I-M-SC NPort IA-5150I-M-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485, 2KV isolation, 100M Multi mode Fiber,SC $ 381,73
NPortIA-5150I-M-SC-T NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485, 2KV isolation, 100M Multi mode,SC, t:-40/+75 $ 498,12
NPortIA-5150I-S-SC NPort IA-5150I-S-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485, 2KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber,SC $ 423,54
NPortIA-5150I-S-SC-T NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485,2KV isolation,100M Single mode, SC,t:-40/+75 $ 550,86
NPortIA-5150I-T NPort IA-5150I-T 1-port RS-232/422/485,2KV isolation, dual 10/100BaseT(X),t:-40/+75 $ 370,81
NPortIA-5250 NPort IA-5250 2-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X) $ 276,23
NPortIA-5250-T NPort IA-5250-T 2-port RS-232/422/485, dual 10/100BaseT(X),t:-40/+75 $ 359,89
04_Nport t:-40/+75C
NPort5110-T NPort 5110-T 1 Port RS-232 device server,DB9,t:-40/+70, $ 176,94
NPort5210-T NPort 5210-T 2 Port RS-232 device server,RJ45,t:-40/+70, $ 260,61
NPort5230-T NPort 5230-T 1 Port RS-422/485,1 port RS-232, t:-40/+70, $ 267,77
NPort5232-T NPort 5232-T 2 port RS-422/485,10/100 Ethernt,t:-40/+70, $ 254,40
NPort5232I-T NPort 5232I-T 2 port RS-422/485,10/100 Ethernt,Isolation,t:-40/+70, $ 328,97
NPort5450-T NPort 5450-T 4 Port RS-232/422/485 device server, t:-40/+75, $ 606,09
NPort5450I-T NPort 5450I-T 4 Port RS-232/422/485 device server, isolation 2KV, t:-40/+75, $ 784,33
NPort5610-8-DTL-T NPort 5610-8-DTL-T 8 Port Lite RS-232 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC, t:-40/+75, $ 698,70
NPort5650-16-HV-T NPort 5650-16-HV-T 16 Port Device Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, t: -40/85 $ 1 888,50
NPort5650-16-T NPort 5650-16-T 16 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, t:-40/+75, $ 1 265,70
NPort5650-8-DTL-T NPort 5650-8-DTL-T 8 Port Lite RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, DB9, 12~48 VDC, t:-40/+75, $ 776,10
NPort5650-8-HV-T NPort 5650-8-HV-T 8 Port Device Server, 10/10M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, t: -40/85 $ 1 544,70
NPort5650-8-T NPort 5650-8-T 8 port RS-232/422/485 device server, RJ-45 8pin, t:-40/+75, $ 1 004,70
NPort5650I-8-DTL-T NPort 5650I-8-DTL-T 8 Port Lite RS-232/422/485 desktop device server, 2KV isol., DB9, 12~48 VDC, $ 1 208,10
NPort6150-T NPort 6150-T 1 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 10/100M Ethernet, 12-48 VDC, t: -40/75, $ 369,60
NPort6250-M-SC-T NPort 6250-M-SC-T 2 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 100FX Multi Mode Fiber, SC Connector, 12-48VDC, t: -40/75, $ 661,20
NPort6250-S-SC-T NPort 6250-S-SC-T 2 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 100FX Single Mode Fiber, SC Connector, 12-48VDC, t: -40/75, $ 744,00
NPort6250-T NPort 6250-T 2 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, Power Adapter, t:-40/+75, $ 583,80
NPort6450-T NPort 6450-T 4 Port Terminal Device Server, US Plug, 3 in 1, 10/100M Ethernet, 12-48 VDC, w/o adapter, $ 814,20
NPort6650-16-HV-T NPort 6650-16-HV-T 16 Port Ethernet Secire Terminal Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85C $ 1 908,30
NPort6650-16-T NPort 6650-16-T 16 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord, t:-40/+75, $ 1 658,10
NPort6650-32-HV-T NPort 6650-32-HV-T 32 Port Ethernet Secire Terminal Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85C $ 2 262,90
NPort6650-8-HV-T NPort 6650-8-HV-T 8 Port Ethernet Secire Terminal Server, 10/100M Ethernet, 3 in 1, RJ-45 8pin, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85C $ 1 681,50
NPort6650-8-T NPort 6650-8-T 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, Power Cord, t:-40/+75, $ 1 330,50
06_ Ethernet
NPortW2150A NPort W2150A 1 Port Wireless Device Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48 VDC, w/adapter $ 337,86
NPortW2150A-T NPort W2150A-T 1 Port Wireless Device Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48 VDC, t:-40/+75, $ 492,84
NPortW2250A NPort W2250A 2 Port Wireless Device Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48 VDC, w/adapter $ 392,67
NPortW2250A-T NPort W2250A-T 2 Port Wireless Device Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48 VDC, t:-40/+75, $ 551,43
07_Embeddedmodule
01_Programmable
NE-4100T-P NE-4100T-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial(TTL), Prog $ 56,64
NE-4110A-P NE-4110A-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485, RJ-45, Prog $ 74,84
NE-4110S-P NE-4110S-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232, RJ-45, Prog $ 71,19
NE-4120A-P NE-4120A-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485, Pin header, Prog $ 74,84
NE-4120S-P NE-4120S-P 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232, Pin header, Prog $ 71,19
07_Embeddedmodule
MiiNePortE1 MiiNePort E1 Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, 10/100M Ethernet with RJ45 $ 58,99
MiiNePortE1-H MiiNePort E1-H Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 921.6K, 10/100M Ethernet with $ 62,70
MiiNePortE1-H-ST MiiNePort E1-H-ST (with Module) Starter kit for MiiNePort E1-H Series, with module $ 173,40
MiiNePortE1-H-T MiiNePort E1-H-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 921.6K, 10/100M Ethernet wi $ 90,75
MiiNePortE1-SDK MiiNePort E1-SDK Software Development Kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, with module $ 320,40
MiiNePortE1-ST(w/oModule) MiiNePort E1-ST (w/o Module) Starter kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, without module $ 108,10
MiiNePortE1-ST MiiNePort E1-ST (with Module) Starter kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, with module $ 166,00
MiiNePortE1-T MiiNePort E1-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, 10/100M Ethernet with RJ45, t:-40/+ $ 88,09
MiiNePortE2 MiiNePort E2 Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 230.4Kbps, 10/100M Ethernet, no $ 49,35
MiiNePortE2-H MiiNePort E2-H Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 921.6Kbps, 10/100M Ethernet, $ 51,15
MiiNePortE2-H-ST MiiNePort E2-H-ST Starter Kit for MiiNePort E2-H, module included $ 162,90
MiiNePortE2-H-T MiiNePort E2-H-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 921.6Kbps, 10/100M Ethernet $ 70,95
MiiNePortE2-SDK MiiNePort E2-SDK Software Development Kit for MiiNePort E2 Series, with module $ 317,40
MiiNePortE2-ST MiiNePort E2-ST Starter Kit for MiiNePort E2, module included $ 157,50
MiiNePortE2-T MiiNePort E2-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, up to 230.4Kbps, 10/100M Ethernet, $ 67,35
MiiNePortE3 MiiNePort E3 Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 230.4Kbps, RJ45 $ 51,15
MiiNePortE3-H MiiNePort E3-H Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45 $ 57,30
MiiNePortE3-H-ST MiiNePort E3-H-ST Starter kit for the MiiNePort E3-H series, module included $ 160,80
MiiNePortE3-H-T MiiNePort E3-H-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45, t:-40/+85 $ 93,30
MiiNePortE3-ST MiiNePort E3-ST Starter kit for MiiNePort E3 Series, with module $ 150,00
MiiNePortE3-T MiiNePort E3-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 230.4Kbps, with RJ45, t:-40/+85 $ 84,30
MiiNePortW1 MiiNePort W1 Wireless LAN Enabler, 802.11 b/g WLAN $ 133,80
MiiNePortW1-ST MiiNePort W1-ST Starter Kit for MiiNePort W1 (with W1 Module), w/ adapter $ 283,82
MiiNePortW1-T MiiNePort W1-T Wireless LAN Enabler, 802.11 b/g WLAN, t:-40/+85 $ 162,15
NE-4100-ST NE-4100-ST Starter Kit for NE-4100T $ 89,39
NE-4100T NE-4100T 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial (TTL) device, DIL package $ 59,81
NE-4100T-T NE-4100T-T 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial(TTL) device, DIL package $ 62,09
NE-4110-ST NE-4110-ST Starter Kit for NE-4110 $ 94,84
NE-4110A NE-4110A 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, RJ-45 $ 56,64
NE-4110A-T NE-4110A-T 10/100M Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, RJ45, t:-40~+75 $ 74,84
NE-4110S NE-4110S 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232 device, RJ-45 $ 56,64
NE-4110S-T NE-4110S-T 10/100M Network Enabler for RS-232 device, RJ45, t:-40~+75 $ 74,84
NE-4120-ST NE-4120-ST Starter Kit for NE-4120 $ 98,47
NE-4120A NE-4120A 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, pin header $ 74,84
NE-4120A-T NE-4120A-T 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, pin header, t:-40~+75 $ 96,67
NE-4120S NE-4120S 10/100 M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232 device, pin header $ 71,19
NE-4120S-T NE-4120S-T 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-232 device, pin header, t:-40~+75 $ 93,02
08_ModbusGateways
MGate4101-MB-PBS MGate 4101-MB-PBS 1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway, 12-48VDC $ 583,20
MGate4101-MB-PBS-T MGate 4101-MB-PBS-T 1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway, 12-48VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 727,20
MGate4101I-MB-PBS MGate 4101I-MB-PBS 1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway with 2KV Isolation, 12-48VDC $ 687,60
MGate4101I-MB-PBS-T MGate 4101I-MB-PBS-T 1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway with 2KV Isolation, 12-48VDC, t:-40~75C $ 831,60
MGate5101-PBM-MN MGate 5101-PBM-MN 1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC $ 1 050,00
MGate5101-PBM-MN-T MGate 5101-PBM-MN-T 1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC, t:-40/+75 $ 1 258,80
MGate5102-PBM-PN MGate 5102-PBM-PN 1-port PROFIBUS Master to PROFINET gateway, t: 0/+60 $ 1 197,00
MGate5102-PBM-PN-T MGate 5102-PBM-PN-T 1-port PROFIBUS Master to PROFINET gateway, t:-40/+75 $ 1 491,00
MGate5105-MB-EIP MGate 5105-MB-EIP 1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: 0/60 $ 660,90
MGate5105-MB-EIP-T MGate 5105-MB-EIP-T 1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: -40/75 $ 824,70
MGateEIP3170 MGate EIP3170 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway $ 320,46
MGateEIP3170-IEX MGate EIP3170-IEX 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: 0/+55, IECEx certified. $ 507,00
MGateEIP3170-T MGate EIP3170-T 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, -40~75 C $ 415,76
MGateEIP3170-T-IEX MGate EIP3170-T-IEX 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: -40/+75, IECEx certified. $ 564,60
MGateEIP3170I MGate EIP3170I 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation $ 373,61
MGateEIP3170I-IEX MGate EIP3170I-IEX 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, t: 0/+60 $ 507,00
MGateEIP3170I-T MGate EIP3170I-T 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, -40~75 C $ 485,40
MGateEIP3170I-T-IEX MGate EIP3170I-T-IEX 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, t: -40/+75 $ 656,40
MGateEIP3270 MGate EIP3270 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway $ 533,05
MGateEIP3270-IEX MGate EIP3270-IEX 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: 0/+55, IECEx certified. $ 721,20
MGateEIP3270-T MGate EIP3270-T 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, -40~75 C $ 692,46
MGateEIP3270-T-IEX MGate EIP3270-T-IEX 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, t: -40/+75, IECEx certified. $ 937,20
MGateEIP3270I MGate EIP3270I 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation $ 639,34
MGateEIP3270I-IEX MGate EIP3270I-IEX 2-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, t: 0/+55 $ 865,20
MGateMB3170 MGate MB3170 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway,din rail $ 315,65
MGateMB3170-IEX MGate MB3170-IEX 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certifie $ 418,80
MGateMB3170-M-SC MGate MB3170-M-SC 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) $ 501,60
MGateMB3170-M-SC-T MGate MB3170-M-SC-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) $ 651,00
MGateMB3170-M-ST MGate MB3170-M-ST 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors) $ 501,60
MGateMB3170-M-ST-T MGate MB3170-M-ST-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors) $ 651,00
MGateMB3170-S-SC MGate MB3170-S-SC 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) $ 577,20
MGateMB3170-S-SC-T MGate MB3170-S-SC-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) $ 748,20
MGateMB3170-T MGate MB3170-T 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75 C $ 409,53
MGateMB3170-T-IEX MGate MB3170-T-IEX 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, t: -40/+75 $ 559,20
MGateMB3170I MGate MB3170I 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway,din rail, 2 KV isol $ 368,00
MGateMB3170I-IEX MGate MB3170I-IEX 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation, $ 492,60
MGateMB3170I-M-SC MGate MB3170I-M-SC 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation $ 589,80
MGateMB3170I-M-SC-T MGate MB3170I-M-SC-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation $ 784,20
MGateMB3170I-S-SC MGate MB3170I-S-SC 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation $ 681,60
MGateMB3170I-S-SC-T MGate MB3170I-S-SC-T 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation $ 885,00
MGateMB3170I-T MGate MB3170I-T 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75 C, 2 KV Isol $ 478,10
MGateMB3170I-T-IEX MGate MB3170I-T-IEX 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation $ 651,00
MGateMB3180 MGate MB3180 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway $ 232,62
MGateMB3270 MGate MB3270 2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway,din rail $ 525,04
MGateMB3270-IEX MGate MB3270-IEX 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certif $ 717,60
MGateMB3270-T MGate MB3270-T 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~70C $ 682,10
MGateMB3270-T-IEX MGate MB3270-T-IEX 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, t: -40/+7 $ 930,00
MGateMB3270I MGate MB3270I 2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway,din rail, 2 KV isol $ 629,74
MGateMB3270I-IEX MGate MB3270I-IEX 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation, $ 886,20
MGateMB3270I-T MGate MB3270I-T 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75C, 2 KV Isol $ 817,47
MGateMB3270I-T-IEX MGate MB3270I-T-IEX 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolatio $ 1 111,80
MGateMB3280 MGate MB3280 2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway $ 409,53
MGateMB3480 MGate MB3480 4 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Gateway $ 614,26
MGateMB3660-16-2AC MGate MB3660-16-2AC 16 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input $ 1 818,30
MGateMB3660-16-2DC MGate MB3660-16-2DC 16 ports Modbus gateway, dual DC power input $ 1 904,70
MGateMB3660-8-2AC MGate MB3660-8-2AC 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input $ 1 440,60
MGateMB3660-8-2DC MGate MB3660-8-2DC 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual DC power input $ 1 527,00
MGateMB3660I-8-2AC MGate MB3660I-8-2AC 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input, 2kV isolation $ 1 753,80
MGateW5108-EU MGate W5108-EU 1-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN, t: 0/60 $ 641,04
MGateW5108-EU-T MGate W5108-EU-T 1-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN, t: -40/75 $ 799,80
MGateW5208-EU MGate W5208-EU 2-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN, t: 0/60 $ 905,64
MGateW5208-EU-T MGate W5208-EU-T 2-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN, t: -40/75 $ 1 130,55
09_Nport
NPortS8455I-MM-SC NPort S8455I-MM-SC 4 port RS-232/422/485, 3 x 10/100 Ethernet, 2 x 100MM Fiber, SC, 12-48 VDC $ 1 273,74
NPortS8455I-MM-SC-T NPort S8455I-MM-SC-T 4 port RS-232/422/485, 3 x 10/100 Ethernet, 2 x 100MM Fiber, SC, 12-48 V $ 1 512,06
NPortS8455I-SS-SC NPort S8455I-SS-SC 4 port RS-232/422/485, 3 x 10/100 Ethernet, 2 x 100SM Fiber, SC, 12-48 VDC $ 1 673,97
NPortS8455I-SS-SC-T NPort S8455I-SS-SC-T 4 port RS-232/422/485, 3 x 10/100 Ethernet, 2 x 100SM Fiber, SC, 12-48 V $ 1 928,53
NPortS8458-4S-SC-T NPort S8458-4S-SC-T 4-port RS-232/422/485, 4 x 10/100 Ethernet, 4 x 100SM Fiber, SC, 12-48 VDC $ 2 069,70
10_Nport Advanced
NPort5110A NPort 5110A 1 Port RS-232 advanced device server,Power Adapter,DB9 $ 149,00
NPort5110A-T NPort 5110A-T 1 Port RS-232 advanced device server,DB9, t:-40/+75 $ 194,00
NPort5130A NPort 5130A 1 port RS-422/485 advanced, Power Adapter, DB9 $ 149,00
NPort5130A-T NPort 5130A-T 1 port RS-422/485 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75 $ 194,00
NPort5150A NPort 5150A 1 port RS-232/422/485 advanced, Power Adapter, DB9 $ 162,00
NPort5150A-T NPort 5150A-T 1 port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75 $ 207,00
NPort5150AI-M12 NPort 5150AI-M12 1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-25 $ 583,20
NPort5150AI-M12-CT NPort 5150AI-M12-CT 1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), Co $ 756,00
NPort5150AI-M12-CT-T NPort 5150AI-M12-CT-T 1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t: -40/70, Conformal Coating $ 1 137,60
NPort5150AI-M12-T NPort 5150AI-M12-T 1-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:- $ 727,20
NPort5210A NPort 5210A 2 port RS-232 advanced, Power Adapter, DB9 $ 226,00
NPort5210A-T NPort 5210A-T 2 port RS-232 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75 $ 271,00
NPort5230A NPort 5230A 2 port RS-422/485 advanced, Power Adapter $ 226,00
NPort5230A-T NPort 5230A-T 2 port RS-422/485 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75 $ 271,00
NPort5250A NPort 5250A 2 port RS-232/422/485 advanced, Power Adapter, DB9 $ 246,00
NPort5250A-T NPort 5250A-T 2 port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, t:-40/+75 $ 303,99
NPort5250AI-M12 NPort 5250AI-M12 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-25 $ 687,60
NPort5250AI-M12-CT NPort 5250AI-M12-CT 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), Co $ 892,80
NPort5250AI-M12-CT-T NPort 5250AI-M12-CT-T 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t: -40/70, Conformal Coating $ 1 342,80
NPort5250AI-M12-T NPort 5250AI-M12-T 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:- $ 855,00
NPort5450AI-M12 NPort 5450AI-M12 4-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:-25 $ 899,40
NPort5450AI-M12-CT NPort 5450AI-M12-CT 4-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), Co $ 1 165,80
NPort5450AI-M12-CT-T NPort 5450AI-M12-CT-T 4-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t: -40/70, Conformal Coating $ 1 753,20
NPort5450AI-M12-T NPort 5450AI-M12-T 4-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), t:- $ 1 120,80
NPortIA5150A NPort IA5150A 1-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9 + TB, dual 10/100BaseT(X) $ 250,50
NPortIA5150A-T NPort IA5150A-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9 + TB, dual 10/100BaseT(X), t:-40/+75 $ 308,10
NPortIA5150AI NPort IA5150AI 1-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9 + TB, dual 10/100BaseT(X) Isolation $ 320,70
NPortIA5150AI-T NPort IA5150AI-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9 + TB, dual 10/100BaseT(X) Isolation, t:-40/+75 $ 399,90
NPortIA5250A NPort IA5250A 2-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X) $ 306,30
NPortIA5250A-T NPort IA5250A-T 2-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), t:-40/+75 $ 381,90
NPortIA5250AI NPort IA5250AI 2-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), Isolation $ 396,30
NPortIA5250AI-T NPort IA5250AI-T 2-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), Isolation, t:-40/75 $ 491,70
NPortIA5450A NPort IA5450A 4-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X) $ 520,50
NPortIA5450A-T NPort IA5450A-T 4-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), t:-40/+75 $ 650,10
NPortIA5450AI NPort IA5450AI 4-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), Isolation $ 675,30
NPortIA5450AI-T NPort IA5450AI-T 4-port RS-232/422/485 advanced, DB9, dual 10/100BaseT(X), Isolation, t:-40/+75 $ 842,70
NPortP5150A NPort P5150A 1-port RS-232/422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, DB9 male, PoE, 1KV serial $ 268,50
NPortP5150A-T NPort P5150A-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, DB9 male, PoE, 1KV seria $ 335,10
11_Nport IECEX
NPortIA-5150-IEX NPort IA-5150-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), t: 0/+55, IECEx $ 330,60
NPortIA-5150-M-SC-IEX NPort IA-5150-M-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, t: 0 $ 451,20
NPortIA-5150-M-SC-T-IEX NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, t $ 591,60
NPortIA-5150-S-SC-IEX NPort IA-5150-S-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, t $ 510,60
NPortIA-5150-S-SC-T-IEX NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, $ 669,00
NPortIA-5150-T-IEX NPort IA-5150-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), t: -40/+75, IECE $ 438,60
NPortIA-5150I-IEX NPort IA-5150I-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 2KV isolation, t: 0/+ $ 420,60
NPortIA-5150I-M-SC-IEX NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, 2K0V $ 561,00
NPortIA-5150I-M-SC-T-IEX NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, 2 $ 728,40
NPortIA-5150I-S-SC-IEX NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, 2K $ 620,40
NPortIA-5150I-S-SC-T-IEX NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, $ 807,60
NPortIA-5150I-T-IEX NPort IA-5150I-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), 2KV isolation, t: $ 546,60
NPortIA-5250-IEX NPort IA-5250-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), t: 0/+55, IECEx $ 391,80
NPortIA-5250-T-IEX NPort IA-5250-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), t: -40/+75, IEC $ 523,20
NPortIA5150A-IEX NPort IA5150A-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seri $ 336,90
NPortIA5150A-T-IEX NPort IA5150A-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seri $ 421,50
NPortIA5150AI-IEX NPort IA5150AI-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval $ 459,30
NPortIA5150AI-T-IEX NPort IA5150AI-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification $ 579,90
NPortIA5250A-IEX NPort IA5250A-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seri $ 407,10
NPortIA5250A-T-IEX NPort IA5250A-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seri $ 527,70
NPortIA5250AI-IEX NPort IA5250AI-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval $ 554,70
NPortIA5250AI-T-IEX NPort IA5250AI-T-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification $ 695,10
NPortIA5450A-IEX NPort IA5450A-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial $ 668,10
NPortIA5450A-T-IEX NPort IA5450A-T-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV seria $ 831,90
NPortIA5450AI-IEX NPort IA5450AI-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval $ 920,10
NPortIA5450AI-T-IEX NPort IA5450AI-T-IEX 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, t: -40/75, IECEx Certification $ 1 146,90
13_
DK35A DK35A DIN-Rail Mounting Kit (35mm) $ 4,68
NM-FX01-M-SC NM-FX01-M-SC One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000 $ 109,83
NM-FX01-M-SC-T NM-FX01-M-SC-T One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75 $ 135,90
NM-FX01-S-SC NM-FX01-S-SC One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000 $ 131,91
NM-FX01-S-SC-T NM-FX01-S-SC-T One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75 $ 161,10
NM-FX02-M-SC NM-FX02-M-SC Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000 $ 216,53
NM-FX02-M-SC-T NM-FX02-M-SC-T Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75 $ 265,50
NM-FX02-S-SC NM-FX02-S-SC Two100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000 $ 258,84
NM-FX02-S-SC-T NM-FX02-S-SC-T Two100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75 $ 317,70
NM-TX01 NM-TX01 One 100BaseTx RJ-45 Ethernet module for NP-6000 $ 34,42
NM-TX01-T NM-TX01-T One 100BaseTx RJ-45 Ethernet module for NP-6000, t:-40/+75 $ 44,10
NM-TX02 NM-TX02 Two 10/100BaseTx ports Ethernet module with RJ-45 connectors. $ 67,53
NM-TX02-T NM-TX02-T Two 10/100BaseTx ports Ethernet module with RJ-45 connectors, t:-40/+75 $ 83,70
NP21101 NP21101 DB25M to DB9F RS-232 cable $ 9,39
NP21102 NP21102 DB25M to DB9M RS-232 cable $ 9,39
NP21103 NP21103 DB25M terminal block kit for RS-422/485 $ 8,00
PWR-12050-WPCN-S2 PWR-12050-WPCN-S2 Non-locking barrel plug, 12VDC 0.5A, 100-240VAC with CN Plug $ 36,69
PWR-12125-DT-S2 PWR-12125-DT-S2 ADP 12V/1A 5.5/2.1/7.5/180D w/Nut $ 30,30
PWR-12150-EU-S2 PWR-12150-EU-S2 (AD-120120DV) Adapter 230VAC 12VDC 1.5A TUV $ 23,18
PWR-12150-EU-SA-T PWR-12150-EU-SA-T (AD-120120DV) 12V, 1.5A, Screw type AC power jack, EU Plug, t:-40/+75 $ 39,00
PWR-12200-DT-S1 PWR-12200-DT-S1 ADP/SW/D 12V/2A 5.5/2.1/7.5/180D w/Nut $ 28,50
PWR-12300-WPEU-S1 PWR-12300-WPEU-S1 Locking barrel plug, 12VDC 3A, 100-240VAC with EU Plug $ 71,88
PWR-NRE-IDC PWR-NRE-IDC NPort 66xx rework set 220V to 48V $ 312,00
PWS-24W24V-OF-01 PWS-24W24V-OF-01 Power Supply for NPort 56xx (ex - PWR-24100-PS-S1) $ 35,70
WK-36-02 WK-36-02 Wall mounting kit for NPort IA5150A/5254A $ 28,50
1_ RISC-
EM-1220-LXDevelopmentKit EM-1220-LX Development Kit Development Kit for EM-1220-LX $ 325,00
EM-1220-LX EM-1220-LX RISC-based Embedded Core Module with 2 Serial Ports, Dual LAN, SD, uClinux OS $ 164,39
EM-1220-T-LX EM-1220-T-LX RISC-based PC Module with 2 Serial Ports, Dual LAN, SD, uClinux, T:-40/+75C $ 231,27
EM-1240-LXDevelopmentKit EM-1240-LX Development Kit, US and Euro Plug $ 455,99
EM-1240-LX EM-1240-LX RISC-based PC Module, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LAN, SD, uClinux $ 194,00
EM-1240-T-LX EM-1240-T-LX RISC-based PC Module, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LAN, SD, uClinux, T:-40/+75C $ 272,20
EM-2260-CEDevelopmentKit EM-2260-CE Development Kit $ 1 049,99
EM-2260-CE EM-2260-CE RISC-based Module with VGA, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, WinCE 6.0 $ 454,98
EM-2260-LXDevelopmentKit EM-2260-LX Development Kit $ 1 049,98
EM-2260-LX EM-2260-LX RISC-based Module with VGA, 4 Serial Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, Linux 2.6 $ 409,99
IA240-LX IA240-LX RISC Computer,4 RS-232/422/485,4 DI,4 DO,Dual Ethernet,SD,Linux 2.6 OS $ 547,40
IA240-T-LX IA240-T-LX RISC Computer,4 RS-232/422/485,4 DI,4 DO,Dual Ethernet,SD,Linux 2.6 OS,t:-45/+75C $ 697,00
IA260-CE IA260-CE RISC-computer, 4 RS-232/422/485 , 8 DI, 8 DO, 2 LAN, VGA, CF, USB, Win CE 6.0 $ 867,08
IA260-LX IA260-LX RISC-computer, 4 RS-232/422/485 , 8 DI, 8 DO, 2 LAN, VGA, CF, USB, Linux $ 843,97
IA260-T-CE IA260-T-CE RISC-computer, 4 RS-232/422/485 , 8 DI, 8 DO, 2 LAN, VGA, CF, USB, Win CE 6.0, t:-40/+75 $ 1 146,47
IA260-T-LX IA260-T-LX RISC-computer, 4 RS-232/422/485 , 8 DI, 8 DO, 2 LAN, VGA, CF, USB, Linux 2.6, t:-40/+75 $ 1 127,55
IA261-I-CE IA261-I-CE RISC Computer,VGA, 4 Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CF, USB, WinCE 6.0, US $ 1 346,27
IA261-I-LX IA261-I-LX RISC Computer,VGA, 4 Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CF, USB, Linux $ 1 218,00
IA261-I-T-CE IA261-I-T-CE RISC Computer , 4 Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CF, USB, WinCE 6.0, -40/+75C, US $ 1 620,05
IA261-I-T-LX IA261-I-T-LX RISC Computer , 4 Ports, Dual LANs, DIO, CF, USB, Linux, -40/+75C $ 1 694,03
IA262-I-CE IA262-I-CE RISC Computer with VGA, 2 Ports, Dual LANs, CAN, DIO, CF, USB, WinCE 6.0, US $ 1 345,99
IA262-I-LX IA262-I-LX RISC Computer with VGA, 2 Ports, Dual LANs, CAN, DIO, CF, USB, Linux $ 1 327,04
IA262-I-T-CE IA262-I-T-CE RISC Computer with VGA, 2 Ports, Dual LANs, CAN, DIO, CF, USB, WinCE 6.0, US,-40/+75C $ 1 712,02
IA262-I-T-LX IA262-I-T-LX RISC Computer with VGA, 2 Ports, Dual LANs, CAN, DIO, CF, USB, Linux, -40/+75C $ 1 694,02
UC-7101-LX UC-7101-LX 1 Serial Ports, 1 LAN, SD, uClinux OS $ 245,00
UC-7101-T-LX UC-7101-T-LX 1 Serial Ports, 1 LAN, SD, uClinux OS t:-40/+75C $ 320,01
UC-7110-LX UC-7110-LX Dual Ethernet, 2 RS-232/422/485, uCLinux OS $ 312,01
UC-7110-T-LX UC-7110-T-LX Dual Ethernet, 2 RS-232/422/485, uCLinux OS, t:-40/+75C $ 404,25
UC-7112-LXPlus UC-7112-LX Plus RISC Computer, 2 RS-232/422/485, Dual Ethernet, SD, Linux 2.6 OS $ 370,44
UC-7112-LX UC-7112-LX RISC Computer, 2 RS-232/422/485, Dual Ethernet, SD,uClinux OS $ 332,84
UC-7122-CE UC-7122-CE Mini Size Embedded Computer,Dual LANs, 2 Ports, SD, USB, WinCE 5.0, US $ 390,00
UC-7122-T-CE UC-7122-T-CE Mini Size Embedded Computer,Dual LANs, 2 Ports, SD, USB, WinCE 5.0, US,t:-40/+75 $ 533,98
UC-7124-CE UC-7124-CE Mini Size Embedded Computer,Dual LANs, 4 Ports, SD, USB, WinCE 5.0, US $ 500,00
UC-7124-T-CE UC-7124-T-CE Mini Size Embedded Computer,Dual LANs, 4 Ports, SD, USB, WinCE 5.0, US, T:-40/+75 $ 646,59
UC-8112-LX UC-8112-LX (PM1) RISC-based communication-centric computer plateform with 1 GHz CPU, Mini PCIe Socket for Cellular, 2 Ethernet, 2 Serial Port, SD Soc $ 515,40
UC-8112-LX-STK UC-8112-LX-STK Experience UC-8112-LX LTE first hand and Provide irresistible price for customer’s evaluation. The starter kit can work standalone or w $ 681,90
UC-8112-T-LX UC-8112-T-LX (PM1) Wide temperature RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 1 GHz CPU, Mini PCIe socket for cellular, 2 Ethernet port $ 641,40
UC-8131-LX UC-8131-LX RISC-based communication-centric computer plateform with 300 MHz CPU, 2 Ethernet, 1 Serial Port, SD Socket, USB Port and Debian ARM 7 $ 402,00
UC-8131-T-LX UC-8131-T-LX Wide temperature RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 300 MHz CPU, 2 Ethernet ports, 1 serial port, 1 GB SD, USB port $ 497,40
UC-8132-LX UC-8132-LX RISC-based communication-centric computer plateform with 300 MHz CPU, Mini PCIe Socket for Cellular, 2 Ethernet, 2 Serial Port, SD Socket, $ 443,40
UC-8132-T-LX UC-8132-T-LX Wide temperature RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 300 MHz CPU, Mini PCIe socket for cellular, 2 Ethernet ports, 2 $ 551,40
UC-8162-LX UC-8162-LX RISC-based communication-centric computer plateform with 600 MHz CPU, Mini PCIe Socket for Cellular, 2 Ethernet, 2 Serial Port, SD Socket, $ 454,20
UC-8162-T-LX UC-8162-T-LX Wide temperature RISC-based communication-centric computing platform with 600 MHz CPU, Mini PCIe socket for cellular, 2 Ethernet ports, 2 $ 565,80
UC-8410-CE UC-8410-CE RISC Computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 4 DI, 4 DO, 3 LAN, CF, USB, Win CE $ 973,80
UC-8410-LX UC-8410-LX RISC Computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 4 DI, 4 DO, 3 LAN, CF, USB, Linux $ 951,00
UC-8410-T-CE UC-8410-T-CE RISC Computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 4 DI, 4 DO, 3 LAN, CF, USB, Win CE, t:-40/+75 $ 1 260,00
UC-8410-T-LX UC-8410-T-LX RISC Computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 4 DI, 4 DO, 3 LAN, CF, USB, Linux, t:-40/+75 $ 1 242,63
UC-8416-CE UC-8416-CE RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 3 LAN, 8 port Ethernet Switch, CF, USB, Win CE, -10 ~ 60C $ 1 067,40
UC-8416-LX UC-8416-LX RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 3 LAN, 8 port Ethernet Switch, CF, USB, Linux, -10 ~ 60C $ 1 044,60
UC-8416-T-CE UC-8416-T-CE RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 3 LAN, 8 port Ethernet Switch, CF, USB, Win CE, t:-40/+75 $ 1 341,00
UC-8416-T-LX UC-8416-T-LX RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 3 LAN, 8 port Ethernet Switch, CF, USB, Linux, t:-40/+75 $ 1 369,98
UC-8418-CE UC-8418-CE RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 12 DI, 12 DO, 3 LAN, 2 CAN, CF, USB, Win CE, -10 ~ 60C $ 1 105,20
UC-8418-LX UC-8418-LX RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 12 DI, 12 DO, 3 LAN, 2 CAN, CF, USB, Linux, -10 ~ 60C $ 1 187,99
UC-8418-T-CE UC-8418-T-CE RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 12 DI, 12 DO, 3 LAN, 2 CAN, CF, USB, Win CE, -40 ~ 75C $ 1 378,80
UC-8418-T-LX UC-8418-T-LX RISC computer, 8 RS-232/422/485, 12 DI, 12 DO, 3 LAN, 2 CAN, CF, USB, Linux, -40 ~ 75C $ 1 351,80
UC-8430-CE UC-8430-CE RISC computer, 8 x serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 3 LANs, CompactFlash, dual VGA, audio, 6 x USB $ 1 180,80
UC-8430-LX UC-8430-LX RISC computer, 8 x serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 3 LANs, CompactFlash, dual VGA, audio, 6 USB $ 1 162,80
UC-8430-T-CE UC-8430-T-CE RISC computer, 8 x serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 3 LANs, CompactFlash, dual VGA, audio, 6 x USB, t:-40/+75 $ 1 483,20
UC-8430-T-LX UC-8430-T-LX RISC computer, 8 x serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 3 LANs, CompactFlash, dual VGA, audio, 6 USB, t:-40/+75 $ 1 460,04
UC-8481HSPACellularAcc.Package UC-8481 HSPA Cellular Acc. Package Includes HSPA Cellular Module ,QMA connector with wire and heat $ 681,12
UC-8481WiFiAccessorypackage UC-8481 WiFi Accessory package Includes 802.11a/b/g/n WiFi Module , two QMA connectors with wire and $ 214,29
UC-8481-LX UC-8481-LX RISC-computer, 2 LANs, 2 serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 2 USB 2.0 hosts, CF, 1 cellular module, 1 x Wi-Fi modul $ 2 541,00
UC-8481-T-LX UC-8481-T-LX RISC-computer, 2 LANs, 2 serial, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 2 USB 2.0 hosts, CF, 1 cellular module, 1 Wi-Fi modul $ 3 145,80
2_ DA
DA-662A-16-DP-LX DA-662A-16-DP-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 16 serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS, 2 power inputs $ 1 665,00
DA-662A-16-LX DA-662A-16-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 16 serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS $ 1 625,40
DA-662A-8-LX DA-662A-8-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 8 serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS $ 1 414,80
DA-662A-I-16-LX DA-662A-I-16-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 16 isolated serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS $ 1 782,00
DA-662A-I-8-LX DA-662A-I-8-LX RISC-based 19-inch rackmount computer w/ 8 isolated serial ports, 4 LANs, USB, Linux OS $ 1 571,40
DA-681-I-DP-LX DA-681-I-DP-LX x86 Rackmount Computer with VGA, 6 LANs, 4 Isolated RS-232, 8 Isolated RS-485, CompactFlash, SATA, USB $ 1 728,42
DA-681-I-DP-XPE DA-681-I-DP-XPE x86 with VGA, 6 LAN, 4 Isol RS-232, 8 Isol RS-485, CF, SATA, USB, Dual Power, WinXPe SP2 $ 2 094,69
DA-681-I-DPP-T-LX DA-681-I-DPP-T-LX x86 with VGA, 6 LAN, 4 Isol RS-232, 8 Isol RS-485, CF, SATA, USB, Dual Power, Linux 2.6, t:-40/+75 $ 2 198,80
DA-681-I-DPP-T-XPE DA-681-I-DPP-T-XPE x86 with VGA, 6 LAN, 4 Isol RS-232, 8 Isol RS-485, CF, SATA, USB, Dual Power, WinXPe SP2, t:-40/+75 $ 2 655,69
DA-681-I-SP-LX DA-681-I-SP-LX x86 Rackmount Computer with VGA, 6 LANs, 4 Isolated RS-232, 8 Isolated RS-485, CompactFlash, SATA, U $ 1 656,70
DA-681-I-SP-XPE DA-681-I-SP-XPE x86 with VGA, 6 LAN, 4 Isol RS-232, 8 Isol RS-485, CF, SATA, USB, Single Power, WinXPe SP2 $ 2 038,12
DA-681AHDDKit DA-681A HDD Kit DA-681A HD Accessory Package. $ 44,40
DA-681A-I-DPP DA-681A-I-DPP x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, without RAM, mSATA and OS,-25 to $ 2 678,40
DA-681A-I-DPP-LX DA-681A-I-DPP-LX x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, -25 to 55C, Linux Debian 8. $ 2 845,80
DA-681A-I-DPP-T DA-681A-I-DPP-T x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, without RAM, mSATA and OS, -40 $ 2 889,00
DA-681A-I-DPP-T-LX DA-681A-I-DPP-T-LX x86 Rackmount IEC 61850-3 computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, dual power, -40 to 70C, Linux Debian 8. $ 3 056,40
DA-681A-I-SP DA-681A-I-SP x86 Rackmount Computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, Single Power, without RAM, mSATA and OS,-25 to 55C. $ 2 257,20
DA-681A-I-SP-LX DA-681A-I-SP-LX x86 Rackmount Computer with VGA, 6 LAN, 2 RS-232, 10 RS-485, mSATA, SATA, USB, Single Power, -25 to 55C, Linux Debian 8. $ 2 424,60
DA-682AHDDKit DA-682A HDD Kit DA-682A HD Accessory Package $ 76,80
DA-682A-C0 DA-682A-C0 Celeron 827E, 1.4GHz, SC CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS $ 1 747,80
DA-682A-C0-LX DA-682A-C0-LX Celeron 827E, 1.4 GHz, SC CPU, with 2G DOM, 2G RAM and Linux Debian 7 $ 1 895,40
DA-682A-C0-W7E DA-682A-C0-W7E Celeron 827E, 1.4 GHz, SC CPU, with 8G DOM, 2G RAM and Windows Embedded Standard 7 $ 2 635,20
DA-682A-C1 DA-682A-C1 Celeron 847E, 1.1 GHz, 2C CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS $ 2 214,00
DA-682A-C1-LX DA-682A-C1-LX Celeron 847E, 1.1 GHz, 2C CPU, with 2G DOM, 2G RAM and Linux Debian 7 $ 2 361,60
DA-682A-C1-W7E DA-682A-C1-W7E Celeron 847E, 1.1 GHz, 2C CPU, with 8G DOM, 2G RAM and Windows Embedded Standard 7 $ 2 993,40
DA-682A-C7 DA-682A-C7 Core i7-2610UE 1.5 GHz CPU, without DOM/RAM/OS $ 4 109,40
DA-682A-C7-LX DA-682A-C7-LX Core i7-2610UE 1.5 GHz CPU, with 2G DOM, 2G RAM and Linux Debian 7 $ 4 257,00
DA-682A-C7-W7E DA-682A-C7-W7E Core i7-2610UE 1.5 GHz CPU, with 8G DOM, 2G RAM and Windows Embedded Standard 7 $ 4 995,00
DA-683-DPP-T-LX DA-683-DPP-T-LX x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 DI + 4 DO, 2 Expansion Slots, CompactFlash $ 3 164,40
DA-683-DPP-T-W7E DA-683-DPP-T-W7E x86 Ready-to-Run Rackmount Computer with 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 UART, 4 DI + 4DO, 2 Peri $ 4 833,00
DA-683-DPP-T-XPE DA-683-DPP-T-XPE x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 DI + 4 DO, 2 Expansion Slots, CompactFlash, 4 USB $ 3 447,00
DA-683-SP-LX DA-683-SP-LX x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 DI + 4 DO, 2 Expansion Slots, CompactFlash, 4 USB, Single Power, Linux $ 2 597,40
DA-683-SP-W7E DA-683-SP-W7E x86 Rackmount Computer with 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 UART, 4 DI + 4DO, 2 Peripherals Expan $ 4 077,00
DA-683-SP-XPE DA-683-SP-XPE x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, DVI-I, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 DI + 4 DO, 2 Expansion Slots, CompactFlas $ 2 880,00
DA-685-LX DA-685-LX x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, VGA, 6 Gigabit Ethernet, 2 RS-232/422/485, 6 2 Wire RS-485 Ports, Compact Flash $ 2 691,00
DA-685-W7E DA-685-W7E x86 Rackmount Computer with 1.66GHz CPU, VGA, 6 Giga LANs, 2 RS-232/422485, 6 2W RS-485, CompactFlas $ 4 203,00
DA-685-XPE DA-685-XPE x86 Computer, 1.66GHz CPU, VGA, 6 Gigabit Ethernet, 2 RS-232/422/485, 6 2 Wire RS-485 Ports, Compact $ 2 979,00
DA-710-LX DA-710-LX Intel x86 Rackmount Computer with Core 2 Duo T7500 CPU, VGA, 4 Gigabit LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 Expansion $ 4 965,90
DA-710-XPE DA-710-XPE Intel x86 Rackmount Computer with Core 2 Duo T7500 CPU, VGA, 4 Gigabit LANs, 2 RS-232, 4 Expansion S $ 5 302,50
DA-820-C7-DP-HV DA-820-C7-DP-HV i7-3355LE, HV Power x 2 $ 5 324,40
DA-820-C7-DP-HV-T DA-820-C7-DP-HV-T i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC x 2, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS $ 5 956,20
DA-820-C7-DP-LV-T DA-820-C7-DP-LV-T i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC x 2, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS $ 6 942,60
DA-820-C7-SP-HV DA-820-C7-SP-HV i7-3355LE, HV Power x 1 $ 4 996,80
DA-820-C7-SP-HV-T DA-820-C7-SP-HV-T i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS $ 5 628,60
DA-820-C7-SP-LV-T DA-820-C7-SP-LV-T i7-3355LE, Dual-core 2.5 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC, t: -40/75, w/o CFast/RAM/OS $ 6 120,00
DA-820-C8-DP-HV DA-820-C8-DP-HV i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC x 2, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS $ 6 314,40
DA-820-C8-DP-LV DA-820-C8-DP-LV i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC x 2, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS $ 7 300,80
DA-820-C8-SP-HV DA-820-C8-SP-HV i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 100 ~ 240 VAC/VDC, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS $ 5 986,80
DA-820-C8-SP-LV DA-820-C8-SP-LV i7-3612QE, Quad-core 2.1 GHz, 24 ~ 110 VDC, t: -40/60, w/o CFast/RAM/OS $ 6 478,20
DA-IRIG-B-S-02-T DA-IRIG-B-S-02-T IRIG-B Expansion Module, PCI Interface, 1 Fiber IRIG-B in, 1 DB9M In/Out, 1 DB9M Out $ 321,30
DA-IRIG-B-S-04-T DA-IRIG-B-S-04-T IRIG-B Expansion Module, PCI Interface, 1 Fiber IRIG-B in, 1 DB9M In/Out, 3 DB9M Out $ 384,30
DA-PRP-HSR DA-PRP-HSR 2-port 100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports compatible with IEC62439-3 protocol $ 1 824,72
DE-FX02-SFP-T DE-FX02-SFP-T 2 Ports 100 Mbps Fiber Card, SFP slot x 2, PCIe Interface (SFP module excluded) $ 573,30
DE-GX02-SFP-T DE-GX02-SFP-T 2 Ports 1,000 Mbps Fiber Card, SFP slot x 2, PCIe Interface (SFP module excluded) $ 594,90
3_ V
DK-DC50131-01 DK-DC50131-01 V2400 Din-rail Kit V1.0 $ 89,00
EPM-3032 EPM-3032 V2420 expansion module, 2 x RS-232/422/485, 2KV isolation, t:-25/+55 $ 269,10
EPM-3112 EPM-3112 2 CAN Port Module with DB9 Connector $ 260,10
EPM-3438 EPM-3438 V2420 expansion module, 8 DI, 8 DO with 3KV isolation, one 5 KHz Counter, t:-25/+55 $ 288,90
EPM-DK3GPackage EPM-DK 3G Package Gemalto PHS8-P 3G mini card x 1, black screw x 4, Cellular mini card thermal pad x 1, Mini card internal antenna with QMA connector $ 271,20
EPM-DKLTE-EUPackage EPM-DK LTE-EU Package Gemalto PLS8-E LTE mini card x 1, black screw x 4, Cellular mini card thermal pad x 1, Mini card internal antenna with QMA conne $ 379,20
EPM-DKWi-FiPackage EPM-DK Wi-Fi Package SprakLAN WPEA-121N Wi-Fi mini card x 1, bracket x 1, silver screw x 2, black screw x 4, Mini card internal antenna with QMA conne $ 134,40
EPM-DK02 EPM-DK02 Mini PCIe *2 Expansion Module $ 269,10
EPM-DK03 EPM-DK03 GPS, 2-slot mini PCIe expansion module $ 418,50
V22013Gminicard V2201 3G mini card Sierra Wireless MC9090 (HSPA+CDMA) $ 341,10
V2201DIN-RailMountingKit V2201 DIN-Rail Mounting Kit V2201 DIN-Rail Mounting Kit $ 42,90
V2201LTE-EUminicard V2201 LTE-EU mini card Sierra Wireless MC7304 (LTE for Europe) $ 362,70
V2201Wi-FiminiCard V2201 Wi-Fi mini Card Sparklan 252NI Wi-Fi Package $ 288,90
V2201-E1-T V2201-E1-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mi $ 1 441,80
V2201-E1-T-LX V2201-E1-T-LX (Pre-Configured Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSI $ 1 524,60
V2201-E1-T-W7E V2201-E1-T-W7E (Pre-Configured Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uS $ 1 672,20
V2201-E1-W-T V2201-E1-W-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3815, HDMI,2 LANs,2 serial ports,4 DIs,4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0 , 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket,2 mini-PCIe socke $ 1 524,60
V2201-E2-T V2201-E2-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3826, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mi $ 1 504,80
V2201-E2-W-T V2201-E2-W-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3826, HDMI,2 LANs,2 serial ports,4 DIs,4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0 , 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket,2 mini-PCIe socke $ 1 589,40
V2201-E4-T V2201-E4-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3845, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0 port, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mi $ 1 567,80
V2201-E4-W-T V2201-E4-W-T (CTO Model) Intel Atom E3845, HDMI, 2 LANs, 2 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 1 USB 3.0, 2 USB 2.0, 1 SD socket, 1 uSIM socket, 2 mini-PCIe s $ 1 652,40
V2400HSPACellularAcc.Package V2400 HSPA Cellular Acc. Package 3G HSPA mPCIe module accessory package $ 427,86
V2400IsolatedWallMountKit V2400 Isolated Wall Mount Kit Wall mounting kit with isolation protection. Including two wall mount brackets and four screws $ 68,64
V2400WiFiAccessoryPackage V2400 WiFi Accessory Package WiFi 802.11n mPCIe module accessory package $ 269,10
V2401-LX V2401-LX x86 embedded computer: Intel Atom N270, VGA, LVDS, DVI, Audio, 2 LANs, 12 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, $ 1 395,60
V2401-XPE V2401-XPE x86 embedded computer: Intel Atom N270, VGA, LVDS, DVI, Audio, 2 LANs, 12 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 6 USB $ 1 640,40
V2402-CE V2402-CE x86 embedded computer: Intel Atom N270, VGA, DVI, Audio, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 6 USB 2.0 $ 1 338,00
V2402-LX V2402-LX x86 embedded computer: Intel Atom N270, VGA, DVI, Audio, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 6 USB, $ 1 338,00
V2402-T-LX V2402-T-LX x86 embedded computer: Intel Atom N270, VGA, DVI, Audio, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 6 USB 2.0 ports $ 1 967,40
V2402-T-XPE V2402-T-XPE x86 embedded computer: Intel Atom N270, VGA, DVI, Audio, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 6 USB 2.0 ports, $ 2 209,20
V2402-XPE V2402-XPE x86 embedded computer: Intel Atom N270, VGA, DVI, Audio, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 6 USB $ 1 584,60
V24033Gminicard V2403 3G mini card Sierra Wireless MC9090 3G mini card x 1, heat sink x 1, black screw x 4, silver screw x 1 $ 362,70
V2403LTE-EUminicard V2403 LTE-EU mini card Sierra Wireless MC7304 LTE mini card x 1, heat sink x 1, black screw x 4, silver screw x 1 $ 389,70
V2403Wi-Fiminicard V2403 Wi-Fi mini card SprakLAN WPEA-251NI Wi-Fi mini card x 1, black screw x 4 $ 288,90
V2403-C2-T V2403-C2-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2.0 $ 1 778,40
V2403-C2-T-LX V2403-C2-T-LX (Pre-Configured Model) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 D $ 2 179,80
V2403-C2-T-W7E V2403-C2-T-W7E (Pre-Configured Model) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 $ 2 453,40
V2403-C2-W-T V2403-C2-W-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2 $ 2 156,40
V2403-C3-T V2403-C3-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i3 3217UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2.0 $ 2 705,40
V2403-C3-W-T V2403-C3-W-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i3 3217UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2 $ 3 126,60
V2403-C7-T V2403-C7-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i7 3517UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2.0 $ 3 294,00
V2403-C7-W-T V2403-C7-W-T (CTO Models) x86 ready-to-run embedded computer with Intel Core i7 3517UE, 1 HDMI, 1 DVI-I, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 4 USB 2 $ 3 758,40
V2406A-C2 V2406A-C2 (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48VD $ 2 369,40
V2406A-C2-CT-T V2406A-C2-CT-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to $ 3 490,80
V2406A-C2-T V2406A-C2-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48 $ 2 911,20
V2406A-C2-T-W7E V2406A-C2-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48VDC Pow $ 3 597,00
V2406A-C2-W7E V2406A-C2-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48VDC Power $ 2 934,60
V2406A-C7 V2406A-C7 (CTOmodel)x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast socket,1 bac $ 4 227,00
V2406A-C7-CT-T V2406A-C7-CT-T (CTO model)x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast socket $ 6 361,80
V2406A-C7-T V2406A-C7-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48 $ 5 305,20
V2406A-C7-T-W7E V2406A-C7-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 12 to 48VDC Pow $ 7 020,60
V2416AHot-SwappableStorageKit V2416A Hot-Swappable Storage Kit EN 50155 compliant HDD/SSD bracket x 1, yellow soft washer x 4, silver screws x 4, key x 2 $ 71,40
V2416A-C2 V2416A-C2 (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Swap $ 2 577,90
V2416A-C2-CT-T V2416A-C2-CT-T (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE,2DVI-I,2LAN,4SerialPort,6DI,2DO,3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket,1BackupCFastSocket,4GB DDR $ 3 813,00
V2416A-C2-T V2416A-C2-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Sw $ 3 189,90
V2416A-C2-T-W7E V2416A-C2-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Swappable $ 3 879,30
V2416A-C2-W7E V2416A-C2-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Swappable S $ 3 143,10
V2416A-C7 V2416A-C7 (CTOmodel) with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2 DVI-Is,2 LANs,4 serial ports,6 DIs,2 DOs,3 USB 2.0 ports,1 OS CFast socket,1 backup CFast socket,4 GB $ 4 648,20
V2416A-C7-CT-T V2416A-C7-CT-T (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE,2DVI-I,2LAN,4SerialPort,6DI,2DO,3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket,1BackupCFastSocket,4GBDDR3 $ 6 716,40
V2416A-C7-T V2416A-C7-T (Barebone) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Sw $ 5 610,90
V2416A-C7-T-W7E V2416A-C7-T-W7E x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVIs, 2 LANs, 4 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, CFast, 2 Hot-Swappable $ 6 174,30
V2422-LX V2422-LX x86 Computer with VGA, DVI, 2 Gigabit LANs, 4 COMs, 6 USB, 4DI/4DO, Compact Flash, 2 Expansion Slots, Linux $ 1 716,00
V2422-XPE V2422-XPE x86 Computer with VGA, DVI, 2 Gigabit LANs, 4 COMs, 6 USB, 4DI/4DO, Compact Flash, 2 Expansion Slots $ 1 962,60
V2426A-C2-CT-T V2426A-C2-CT-T (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2DVI-I, 2LAN, 4SerialPort, 6DI, 2DO, 3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket, 1BackupCFastSocket, $ 4 194,60
V2426A-C2-T-W7E V2426A-C2-T-W7Ex86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 8 GB of OS CFast card $ 4 194,60
V2426A-C2-T V2426A-C2-T(CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast so $ 3 498,00
V2426A-C2-W7E V2426A-C2-W7Ex86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 8 GB of OS CFast card p $ 3 411,60
V2426A-C2 V2426A-C2(CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast sock $ 2 848,20
V2426A-C7 V2426A-C7 (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast socket, 1 bac $ 4 858,80
V2426A-C7-CT-T V2426A-C7-CT-T (CTO model)x86 computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2DVI-I, 2LAN, 4SerialPort, 6DI, 2DO, 3USB2.0Port,1OSCFastSocket, 1BackupCFastSocket, $ 6 905,40
V2426A-C7-T-W7E V2426A-C7-T-W7Ex86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 8 GB of OS CFast card $ 6 322,20
V2426A-C7-T V2426A-C7-T(CTO model) x86 embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, 2 DVI-Is, 2 LANs, 4 serial ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 ports, 1 OS CFast so $ 5 758,80
V2616HDDKit V2616 HDD Kit $ 48,00
V2616AHot-SwappableStorageKit V2616A Hot-Swappable Storage Kit V2616A hot-swappable EN50155 compliant HDD/SSD installation faceplate $ 55,20
V2616AInternalStorageKit V2616A Internal Storage Kit V2616A internal EN50155 compliant HDD/SSD installation package $ 44,40
V2616A-C5 V2616A-C5 (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC is $ 4 871,70
V2616A-C5-CT-LX V2616A-C5-CT-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolate $ 6 331,50
V2616A-C5-CT-W7E V2616A-C5-CT-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolat $ 6 637,50
V2616A-C5-LX V2616A-C5-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolated p $ 5 355,90
V2616A-C5-W7E V2616A-C5-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i5-3610ME, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolated $ 5 661,90
V2616A-C7-CT-T-LX V2616A-C7-CT-T-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isola $ 6 977,70
V2616A-C7-CT-T-W7E V2616A-C7-CT-T-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isol $ 7 283,70
V2616A-C7-T V2616A-C7-T (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC $ 5 422,50
V2616A-C7-T-LX V2616A-C7-T-LX Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2LAN, 2Serial, 6DI, 2DO, 3USB2.0,LX,TX $ 5 908,50
V2616A-C7-T-W7E V2616A-C7-T-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3517UE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolate $ 6 214,50
V2616A-C8 V2616A-C8 (Barebone) x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC is $ 5 919,30
V2616A-C8-CT-LX V2616A-C8-CT-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolate $ 7 512,30
V2616A-C8-CT-W7E V2616A-C8-CT-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolat $ 7 816,50
V2616A-C8-LX V2616A-C8-LX x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolated p $ 6 405,30
V2616A-C8-W7E V2616A-C8-W7E x86 Embedded computer with Intel Core i7-3612QE, VGA, DVI, 2 LANs, 2 Serial Ports, 6 DIs, 2 DOs, 3 USB 2.0 Ports, 24 to 110VDC isolated $ 6 711,30
4_
W315A-LX W315A-LX RISC-based Wireless Embedded Computer with GSM/GPRS,1 Serial,1 LAN, Linux $ 638,00
W321-LX W321-LX RISC-based Computer with 802.11a/b/g WLAN, 2 Serial , 1 LAN, SD, Linux OS $ 448,21
W325A-LX W325A-LX RISC-based Wireless Computer with GSM/GPRS, 2 Serial, 1 LAN, Relay, USB, SD, Linux $ 701,19
W341-LX W341-LX RISC-based Computer 802.11a/b/g WLAN,4 Serial,1 LAN,Relay Output,USB,SD,Linux $ 565,59
W406-CE W406-CE RISC-based Wireless Embedded Computer with GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 4 DI, 4 DO, 2 Serial Ports, Ethernet, SD, WinCE 6.0 $ 745,52
W406-LX W406-LX RISC-based wireless embedded computer with GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 2 serial ports, Ethernet, SD, Linux 2.6 $ 772,32
W406-T-CE W406-T-CE RISC-based Wireless Embedded Computer with GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 4 DI, 4 DO, 2 Serial Ports, Ethernet, SD, $ 929,09
W406-T-LX W406-T-LX RISC-based wireless embedded computer with GSM/GPRS/EDGE, 4 DIs, 4 DOs, 2 serial ports, Ethernet, SD $ 905,68
5_Marine PC
MC-5150-AC MC-5150-AC x86 ECDIS PC, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Giga Ethernet, 6 USB, storage, VGA/DVI, AC power $ 4 648,80
MC-5150-DC MC-5150-DC x86 ECDIS PC, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Giga Ethernet, 6 USB, storage, VGA/DVI $ 4 951,20
MC-5150-DC-CP MC-5150-DC-CP x86 PC, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 2 Giga Ethernet, 6 USB, storage, VGA/DVI, DC power $ 4 204,20
MC-5157-AC MC-5157-AC x86 bridge computer, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Gigabit Ethernet, 6 USB, 2 universal PCI $ 4 925,40
MC-5157-DC MC-5157-DC x86 bridge computer, Intel® Core™ i5 CPU, 4 serial, 12 NMEA ports, 2 Gigabit Ethernet, 6 USB, 2 univ $ 4 849,80
MC-7130-MP MC-7130-MP x86 ECDIS computer, Intel® i3 CPU, 4 serial, 4 Gigabit Ethernet, 8 USB hosts, 1 PCI-e x 16 slot, 2 P $ 5 024,40
MC-7210-DC-CP-T MC-7210-DC-CP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB Celeron-1047UE, fanless, compact size, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 serial port, LPT port, $ 2 949,00
MC-7210-MP-T MC-7210-MP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB Celeron-1047UE CPU, fanlaess, full Marine I/O, PCI/PCIe, 2 USB3.0, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 $ 3 874,20
MC-7230-DC-CP-T MC-7230-DC-CP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB i3-3210ME CPU, fanlaess, compact size, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 serial port, LPT port, D $ 3 580,80
MC-7230-MP-T MC-7230-MP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB i3-3210ME CPU, fanlaess, full Marine I/O, PCI/PCIe, 2 USB3.0, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 seri $ 4 633,80
MC-7270-DC-CP-T MC-7270-DC-CP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB i7-3555LE CPU, fanlaess, compact size, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 serial port, LPT port, D $ 4 633,80
MC-7270-MP-T MC-7270-MP-T x86 Marine computer with Intel IVB i7-3555LE CPU, fanlaess, full Marine I/O, PCI/PCIe, 2 USB3.0, 6 USB 2.0, 4 LAN, 2 DVI-D, 1 VGA, 4 seri $ 5 686,80
MD-119-X1 MD-119-X1 19" display with 4:3 aspect ratio.LED backlighting. Multi-Power supply (AC/DC) with Tape Bonding $ 4 483,74
MD-124X MD-124X 24-inch marine display with 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD resolution (1920x1080), LED backlighting, multiple $ 5 472,90
MD-124Y MD-124Y 24-inch marine display with 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD resolution (1920x1080), LED backlighting, mul $ 6 284,70
MD-124Z MD-124Z 24-inch touch-screen display with 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD resolution (1920x1080), LED backlightin $ 6 512,40
MD-219X MD-219X 19-inch, 5:4 aspect ratio display (1280x1024), LED backlight, DVI-D/VGA, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, AC/DC dual power $ 2 892,96
MD-219Z MD-219Z 19-inch, 5:4 aspect ratio display (1280x1024), projected capacitive multi-touch, LED backlight, DVI-D/VGA, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, A $ 3 496,86
MD-219Z-HB MD-219Z-HB "19-inch sunlight readable display, 5:4 aspect ratio (1280x1024), glove-friendly multi-touch, LED backlight, DVI-D/VGA, RS-232 and RS-422/4 $ 3 960,18
MD-224X MD-224X 24-inch display, 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD (1920x1080), LED backlighting, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, dual-power supply (AC/DC) $ 3 102,84
MD-224Z MD-224Z 24-inch display, 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD (1920x1080), projected-capacitive touch panel, LED backlighting, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, $ 3 831,48
MD-224Z-HB MD-224Z-HB "24-inch tape bonded display, 16:9 aspect ratio, full HD (1920x1080), 1000-nit sunlight readable, glove-friendly multi touch, LED backlight $ 4 562,10
MD-226X MD-226X 26-inch Full-HD display, 16:10 aspect ratio, LED backlighting, RS-232 & RS-422/485 serial ports, dual-power supply (AC/DC) $ 5 979,78
MPC-2150X-T MPC-2150X-T 15' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,Celeron 1047UE,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot,w/o touch, AC+DC $ 5 218,32
MPC-2150Z-T MPC-2150Z-T 15' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,Celeron 1047UE,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot,w touch, AC+DC $ 6 144,96
MPC-2157X-T MPC-2157X-T 15' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3517UE,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot,w/o touch, AC+DC $ 6 839,94
MPC-2157Z-T MPC-2157Z-T 15' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3517UE,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot,w/ touch, AC+DC $ 7 766,58
MPC-2190X MPC-2190X 19 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1.4GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, AC&DC power, tape bonding $ 5 805,96
MPC-2190Z MPC-2190Z 19 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1.4GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, AC&DC power, Projected capacitive touch screen, tape bon $ 6 639,54
MPC-2197X MPC-2197X 19 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 processor 2610UE 1.50GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, dual AC/DC power inputs, tap bonding $ 6 986,04
MPC-2197Z MPC-2197Z 19 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 processor 3517UE 1.50GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, dual AC/DC power inputs, Projected cap $ 7 797,84
MPC-2240X MPC-2240X 24 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1.4GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, AC&DC power $ 6 530,22
MPC-2240Z MPC-2240Z 24 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1.4GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, AC&DC power, Projected capacitive touch screen, tape bon $ 7 365,78
MPC-2247X MPC-2247X 24 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 processor 2610UE 1.50GHz CPU, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, dual AC/DC power inputs, tap bonding $ 7 712,28
MPC-2247Z MPC-2247Z 24 inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 processor i7-2610UE, NMEA 0183, SSD trays, dual AC/DC power inputs, tap bonding, touchscre $ 8 524,08
MPC-224xDesktopmountingkitforw/hinge MPC-224x Desktop mounting kit for w/hinge $ 666,00
MPC-224xDesktopmountingkitforw/ohinge MPC-224x Desktop mounting kit for w/o hinge $ 450,00
MPC-2260X MPC-2260X 26-inch fanless panel computer with Intel Celeron 1047UE 1.4 GHz processor, NMEA 0183, RS-232/422/485 serial ports, Gigabit LAN ports, USB 2 $ 7 134,12
MPC-2267X MPC-2267X 26-inch fanless panel computer with Intel Core i7 3517UE 1.7 GHz processor, NMEA 0183, RS-232/422/485 serial ports, Gigabit LAN ports, USB 2 $ 8 684,46
MPC-MD-2-19-24-26-DMTK MPC-MD-2-19-24-26-DMTK MPC-MD-2-19-24-26-desktop kit v1.0 $ 212,52
MPC-MD-2-19-DMTKw/hinge MPC-MD-2-19-DMTK w/ hinge MPC-MD-2-19-Desktop Mounting kit w/ hinge $ 458,76
MPC-MD-2-19-DMTKw/ohinge MPC-MD-2-19-DMTK w/o hinge MPC-MD-2-19-Desktop Mounting kit w/o hinge $ 331,32
MPC-MD-2-19-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-19-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-19' VESA Mounting kit $ 206,04
MPC-MD-2-24-26-DMTKw/hinge MPC-MD-2-24-26-DMTK w/ hinge MPC-MD-2-24-26-Desktop Mounting kit w/ hinge $ 508,44
MPC-MD-2-24-26-DMTKw/ohinge MPC-MD-2-24-26-DMTK w/o hinge MPC-MD-2-24-26-Desktop Mounting kit w/o hinge $ 383,16
MPC-MD-2-24-PMTK MPC-MD-2-24-PMTK MPC-MD-2-24 Panel Mounting kit $ 258,06
MPC-MD-2-24-RMTK MPC-MD-2-24-RMTK MPC-MD-2-24-Rubber V1.0 $ 197,40
MPC-MD-2-24-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-24-VESAMTK MPC-MD-2-24-VESA mount kit V1.0 $ 216,84
6_
FLI-1260-CT-T FLI-1260-CT-T Rail Auto-configuration controller for configure and monitor Moxa’s products in harsh environments, coating model. $ 4 221,60
FLI-1260-T FLI-1260-T Rail Auto-configuration controller for configure and monitor Moxa’s products in harsh environments $ 3 251,40
MAR-2001-T MAR-2001-T Multi-WAN programmable router w/2LAN,2serial,4DIO,2USB,CF,2x2G/3G,2WiFi AP/bridge/client,GPS,LX,T3 $ 4 490,40
MAR-2002-T MAR-2002-T Multi-WAN programmable router w/2LANs,2serial,4DIO,2USB,CF,3x 2G/3G, WiFi AP/bridge/client,GPS,LX,T3 $ 5 039,40
RNASrackmountinstallationpackage RNAS rackmount installation package $ 253,51
RNASsliderailpackage RNAS slide rail package $ 90,00
RNASstandardwall-mountassembly RNAS standard wall-mount assembly $ 286,76
RNASwall-mountassemblywithalock RNAS wall-mount assembly with a lock $ 389,44
RNAS-1201-T RNAS-1201-T Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, t:-40/+70 $ 1 992,00
RNAS-1201-T-CT RNAS-1201-T-CT Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, t: -40/70, Coating $ 3 099,00
RNAS-1211-T RNAS-1211-T Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, 2 pre-installed 100 GB hard disks, t:-40 $ 3 234,00
RNAS-1211-T-CT RNAS-1211-T-CT Network-attached storage with 2 M12 Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports, 2 pre-installed 100 GB hard disks, t: -40/70, Coating $ 5 052,00
SSD-STM-64GB SSD-STM-64GB MOXA SSD 64GB $ 518,97
9.5to19in.RackPanelExtender TC-6000 Series 9.5 to 19in. Rack Panel Extender $ 340,80
TC-6110-CT-LX TC-6110-CT-LX Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz CPU, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Linux Debian 7, t: -25/55 $ 7 781,40
TC-6110-CT-T-LX TC-6110-CT-T-LX Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Linux Debian 7 $ 9 325,80
TC-6110-CT-T-W7E TC-6110-CT-T-W7E Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Win7 E $ 10 000,80
TC-6110-CT-W7E TC-6110-CT-W7E Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz CPU, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Wi $ 8 343,00
TC-6110-LX TC-6110-LX Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz CPU, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Li $ 6 233,40
TC-6110-T-LX TC-6110-T-LX Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, Linux $ 7 470,00
TC-6110-T-W7E TC-6110-T-W7E Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, EN50155 $ 8 685,00
TC-6110-W7E TC-6110-W7E Modular 3U/42HP Train Computer, 4-Slots, Intel Atom D525 1.8GHz, 24 to 110VDC isolated power, EN5015 $ 7 245,00
TC-CP02-DB-T TC-CP02-DB-T 2 isolated CAN ports with DB9 connectors, t: -40/+70, compliant with EN 50155 TX $ 477,90
TC-DK10-T TC-DK10-T 4-socket mini PCIe card carrier module. PCIe v1.0/USB2.0 signal on 1st socket, and USB2.0 signal on 2nd, 3rd and 4th socket $ 378,60
TC-DK20-T TC-DK20-T 4-socket mini PCIe card carrier module. PCIe v1.0/USB2.0 signal on 4 sockets $ 484,80
TC-SP04-DB44-T TC-SP04-DB44-T 4 software-selectable RS-232/422/485 ports with DB44 connector, t: -40/+70, compliant with EN 50155 TX $ 477,90
TC-SW04-M12-4P-T TC-SW04-M12-4P-T 4 auto-sensing 10/100 Mbps megabit Ethernet switch ports, t: -40/+70, compliant with EN 50155 TX $ 603,60
TC-SW04-M12-8P TC-SW04-M12-8P 4 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps gigabit Ethernet switch ports, t: -40/+70, compliant with EN 50155 TX $ 767,40
7_
EXPC-1319-STS-FX-W7E EXPC-1319-STS-FX-W7E Fanless rugged Zone 2 19-inch 1000 nits LCD panel computer, single point touch screen, IP66, dual core Atom D525 CPU, t: -20/60 $ 10 510,85
EXPC-1319-STS-IHS-FX-W7E EXPC-1319-STS-IHS-FX-W7E Fanless rugged Zone 2 19-inch 1000 nits LCD panel computer, single point touch screen, IP66, dual core Atom D525 CPU $ 11 245,03
EXPC-1319-STS-IHS-W7E EXPC-1319-STS-IHS-W7E Fanless rugged Zone 2 19-inch 1000 nits LCD panel computer, single point touch screen, IP66, Dual Core $ 10 567,50
EXPC-1319-STS-W7E EXPC-1319-STS-W7E Fanless rugged Zone 2 19-inch 1000 nits LCD panel computer, single point touch screen, IP66, dual co $ 9 831,16
EXPC-1519-C1-S1-T EXPC-1519-C1-S1-T 19' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,1047UE,cable gland W/standard I/O design, t: -40/70, SSD tray,CFastSlot $ 11 477,03
EXPC-1519-C1-S2-T EXPC-1519-C1-S2-T 19' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,1047UE,cable gland W/TB I/O design,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot $ 11 477,03
EXPC-1519-C1-S3-T EXPC-1519-C1-S3-T 19' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,1047UE,harsh environment I/O connector,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlo $ 12 330,47
EXPC-1519-C7-S1-T EXPC-1519-C7-S1-T 19' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3555LE,cable gland W/STD I/O design,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot $ 13 528,71
EXPC-1519-C7-S2-T EXPC-1519-C7-S2-T 19' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3555LEz,cable gland W/TB I/O design,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot $ 13 528,71
EXPC-1519-C7-S3-T EXPC-1519-C7-S3-T 19' 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3555LE,harsh environment I/O connector,t: -40/70,SSD tray,CFastSlot $ 14 704,10
Pack/EXPC-1319/FKx2/PADx1/SCx16/Spacerx8 Pack/EXPC-1319/FKx2/PADx1/SCx16/Spacerx8 EXPC-1319 panel mounting kit $ 336,60
Pack/EXPC-1319/WKx2/TMSx6/M4x10mmNylok Pack/EXPC-1319/WKx2/TMSx6/M4x10mm Nylok EXPC-1319 Wall mount kit $ 225,60
8_ 19"
DA-FX04-MM-ST-T DA-FX04-MM-ST-T 4 port (100 BaseFX) Fiber LAN, Multi-mode, ST Connector and support IP Teaming $ 760,50
DA-IRIGB-4DIO-PCI104-EMC4 DA-IRIGB-4DIO-PCI104-EMC4 IRIG-B Expansion Module, PCI104 Interface, 1 DB9M In/Out, 4DI ,4DO EMC level4 protection $ 638,88
DA-LN04-RJ DA-LN04-RJ 4 10/100 Mbps LAN Port Module for DA-682/710 $ 137,70
DA-SP08-DB DA-SP08-DB 8 RS-232/422/485 Port Module w/DB9 Connector for DA-682/710 $ 137,68
DA-SP08-I-DB DA-SP08-I-DB 8 Isolated RS-232/422/485 Port Module w/DB9 Connector for DA-682/710 $ 420,29
DA-SP08-I-EMC4-DB DA-SP08-I-EMC4-DB 8-port RS-232/422/485 serial module with DB9 connector, digital isolation and capable of withstand EMS Level 4 env. $ 573,30
DA-SP08-I-EMC4-TB DA-SP08-I-EMC4-TB 8-port RS-232/422/485 serial module with terminal block connector, digital isolation, capable of withstand EMS Level 4 env. $ 573,30
DA-SP08-I-TB DA-SP08-I-TB 8 Isolated RS-232/422/485 Port Module w/Terminal Block for DA-682/710 $ 420,29
DA-SP38-I-TB DA-SP38-I-TB 8 Isolated RS-422/485 Module w/Terminal Block Connector for DA-682/710 $ 382,50
DA-SW08-RJ DA-SW08-RJ 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Switch Module for DA Series $ 155,70
DA-UPCI-DK DA-UPCI-DK Universal PCI Extension Kit for DA-682/710 $ 144,90
16GBCFast(P/N1352010162310) 16 GB CFast (P/N 1352010162310) 16 GB CFast Flash cart, t:-40/+85 $ 414,66
2GBDDRL3ECCRAM(P/N13521100220B1) 2 GB DDRL3 ECC RAM (P/N 13521100220B1) 2 GB DDRL3 ECC RAM $ 177,45
4GBCFast(P/N1352010042310) 4 GB CFast (P/N 1352010042310) 4 GB CFast Flash cart, t:-40/+85 $ 178,41
4GBDDRL3RAM(P/N1352110042090) 4 GB DDRL3 RAM (P/N 1352110042090) 4 GB DDRL3 RAM $ 175,59
8GBCFast(P/N1352201008241) 8 GB CFast (P/N 1352201008241) 8 GB CFast Flash cart, t:-40/+85 $ 250,23
8GBCFast(P/N1352201008241)+Linux 8 GB CFast (P/N 1352201008241) 8 GB CFast Flash cart, t:-40/+85 + Linux $ 354,18
8GBDDRL3ECCRAM(P/N1352110082021) 8 GB DDRL3 ECC RAM (P/N 1352110082021) 8 GB DDRL3 ECC RAM $ 387,63
CELLULAR-MC7304 CELLULAR-MC7304 Sierra Wireless MC7304 (LTE for Europe) $ 584,73
CELLULAR-MC8090 CELLULAR-MC8090 Sierra Wireless MC8090 (HSPA only) $ 359,82
CELLULAR-MC9090 CELLULAR-MC9090 Sierra Wireless MC9090 (HSPA+CDMA) $ 425,97
DDR3-Thermal-Kit-82001 DDR3-Thermal-Kit-82001 Thermal Kit for non-DDR3L SDRAM $ 120,48
FAN-Kit-82001 FAN-Kit-82001 Fan Kit without lock for heat dispense if system is overheated when using high performance graphic card in PCIe x 16 slot $ 107,52
FAN-Kit-82002 FAN-Kit-82002 Fan Kit with lock for heat dispense if system is overheated when using high performance graphic card in PCIe x 16 slot $ 120,48
FK-12072-01 FK-12072-01 DA-685 HD Accessory Package $ 45,60
FK-75125-01 FK-75125-01 V2400 HD Accessory Package V1.0 $ 49,80
FK-75125-02 FK-75125-02 Hard disk installation package (Anti-vibration design) $ 80,10
FK-76127-01 FK-76127-01 DA-683 HD Accessory Package $ 40,80
FK-76127-02 FK-76127-02 Hard Disk installation package for MC-7000 series $ 51,00
HDD-Door-Lock-82001 HDD-Door-Lock-82001 HDD Door with lock $ 60,00
PWC-C13EU-3B-183 PWC-C13EU-3B-183 POWER CORD 10A 250V 1.8M GE BK $ 12,30
PWC-C7EU-2B-183 PWC-C7EU-2B-183 Power Cord Euro Plug for V2401 $ 5,82
PWR-24250-DT-S1 PWR-24250-DT-S1 Power Adapter for Vxxxx series $ 49,50
PWS-40W24-DT-01 PWS-40W24-DT-01 Power Supply for UC-8410/16/18/30 & IA260 Series $ 51,30
RTCBatteryKit RTC Battery Kit Lithium battery with built-in connector for easy replacement $ 45,90
USBDongleKit USB Dongle Kit USB Dongle Accessory Package $ 44,40
WALLMOUNT-8100-01 WALLMOUNT-8100-01 UC-8100 wall mount kit with screws $ 51,36
A52(OEM) A52(OEM) RS-232 to RS-485 surge protection Converter without adapter $ 39,48
A52/220VDB25 A52/220V DB25 RS-232 to RS-422/485, surge protection 25KV, adapter $ 48,62
A52/220VDB9 A52/220V DB9 RS-232 to RS-422/485, surge protection 25KV, adapter $ 48,62
A53(OEM) A53(OEM) RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation, surge protection, without adapter $ 75,99
A53/220VDB25 A53/220V DB25 RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation,surge protection, adapter $ 96,41
A53/220VDB9 A53/220V DB9 RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation,surge protection,adapter $ 86,85
ISD-1110-T ISD-1110-T 7 data line entry level surge protector for RS-232, 15V clamping voltage, t:-40/+85 $ 77,70
ISD-1130-T ISD-1130-T 4 data line entry level surge protector for RS-422/485, 15V clamping voltage, t:-40/+85 $ 70,50
ISD-1210-T ISD-1210-T 4 data line advanced level surge protector for RS-232, 15V clamping voltage, t:-40/+85 $ 183,90
ISD-1230-T ISD-1230-T 4 data line advanced level surge protector for RS-422/485, 15V clamping voltage, t:-40/+85 $ 183,90
TCC-100 TCC-100 RS-232 to RS-422/485,Din-Rain Mountable,surge protection 16KV $ 79,54
TCC-100-T TCC-100-T RS-232 to RS-422/485,Din Mountable,surge protection 16KV, t:-40/+85 $ 97,81
TCC-100I TCC-100I RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation 2KV,Din-Rain Mountable,surge protection 16KV $ 121,53
TCC-100I-T TCC-100I-T RS-232 to RS-422/485 Isolation 2KV,Din Mountable,surge protection 16KV, t:-40/+85 $ 148,93
TCC-120 TCC-120 RS-422/485 Repeater,Din-Rain Mountable $ 85,29
TCC-120I TCC-120I RS-422/485 Repeater,Isolation 2 KV, Din-Rain Mountable $ 126,98
TCC-80 TCC-80 RS-232 to RS-422/485,w/15 KV ESD Surge Protection $ 48,50
TCC-80I TCC-80I RS-232 to RS-422/485,Isolation 2.5 KV, Surge Protection 15KV $ 83,20
TCC-82 TCC-82 RS-232 Isolator w/4KV Isolation, 15 KV ESD Surge Protection $ 70,41
USB RS-232 RS-422/485
UPort1110 UPort 1110 USB to RS-232 Adaptor $ 37,30
UPort1130 UPort 1130 USB to RS-422/485 Adaptor (include mini DB9F-to-TB) $ 77,47
UPort1130I UPort 1130I USB to RS-422/485 Adaptor (include mini DB9F-to-TB), Isolation 2KV $ 132,87
UPort1150 UPort 1150 USB to RS-232/422/485 Adaptor (include mini DB9F-to-TB) $ 89,16
UPort1150I UPort 1150I USB to RS-232/422/485 Adaptor (include mini DB9F-to-TB), Isolation 2KV $ 151,12
UPort1250 UPort 1250 USB to 2-port RS-232/422/485,921.6Kbps,15KV ESD Protection,mini DB9F-to-TB $ 166,51
UPort1250I UPort 1250I USB to 2-port RS-232/422/485,921.6Kbps,15KV ESD Protection,Isolation, mini DB9F- $ 297,96
UPort1410 UPort 1410 USB to 4-port RS-232, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection $ 221,29
UPort1450 UPort 1450 USB to 4-port RS-232/422/485, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection, mini DB9F-to-TB $ 265,10
UPort1450I UPort 1450I USB to 4-port RS-232/422/485,921.6Kbps,15KV Protection,Isolation,miniDB9F-to-TB $ 484,21
UPort1610-16 UPort 1610-16 USB to 16-port RS-232, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection $ 577,46
UPort1610-8 UPort 1610-8 USB to 8-port RS-232, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection $ 334,12
UPort1650-16 UPort 1650-16 USB to 16-port RS-232/422/485, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection, mini DB9F-to-TB $ 796,55
UPort1650-8 UPort 1650-8 USB to 8-port RS-232/422/485, 921.6Kbps, 15KV ESD Protection, mini DB9F-to-TB $ 465,57
UPort204 UPort 204 4 Port entry-level USB Hub, w/ adapter $ 171,88
UPort207 UPort 207 7 Port entry-level USB Hub, w/ adapter $ 210,22
UPort2210 UPort 2210 2 port USB-to-Serial Converter, RS-232 $ 133,65
UPort2410 UPort 2410 4 port USB-to-Serial Converter, RS-232 $ 177,46
UPort404 UPort 404 4-port industrial USB hub, adaptor included, t: 0/60 $ 244,91
UPort404-Tw/oAdapter UPort 404-T w/o Adapter 4 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/o adapter, t:-40/+75 $ 310,64
UPort407 UPort 407 7-port industrial USB hub, adaptor included, t: 0/60 $ 292,37
UPort407-Tw/oAdapter UPort 407-T w/o Adapter 7 Port industrial-grade USB Hub, w/o adapter, t:-40/+75 $ 376,36
RS-232/422/485
ICF-1150-M-ST ICF-1150-M-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode $ 242,56
ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval $ 343,20
ICF-1150-M-ST-T ICF-1150-M-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85 $ 315,60
ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification Ap $ 445,80
ICF-1150-S-ST ICF-1150-S-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode $ 423,32
ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval $ 597,00
ICF-1150-S-ST-T ICF-1150-S-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, -40 to 85 $ 549,30
ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification A $ 775,20
ICF-1150I-M-ST ICF-1150I-M-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation $ 315,60
ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation $ 445,80
ICF-1150I-M-ST-T ICF-1150I-M-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to 85 $ 408,71
ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation $ 573,60
ICF-1150I-S-ST ICF-1150I-S-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation $ 549,30
ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio $ 775,20
ICF-1150I-S-ST-T ICF-1150I-S-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to $ 715,47
ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio $ 1 003,80
ICF-1170I-M-ST ICF-1170I-M-ST Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode $ 343,00
ICF-1170I-M-ST-T ICF-1170I-M-ST-T Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t:-40/+85 $ 394,11
ICF-1180I-M-ST ICF-1180I-M-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode $ 492,00
ICF-1180I-M-ST-T ICF-1180I-M-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t:-40/+75 $ 636,00
ICF-1180I-S-ST ICF-1180I-S-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode $ 749,40
ICF-1180I-S-ST-T ICF-1180I-S-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode, t:-40/+75 $ 916,80
ICF-1280I-M-ST ICF-1280I-M-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, t: 0/60 $ 812,40
ICF-1280I-M-ST-T ICF-1280I-M-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, t: -40/75 $ 1 014,00
ICF-1280I-S-ST ICF-1280I-S-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, t: 0/60 $ 1 336,20
ICF-1280I-S-ST-T ICF-1280I-S-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, t: -40/75 $ 1 669,20
Pack/ScrewFMSM3x6mmNIx9 Pack/Screw FMS M3x6mm NI x9 9 screws for Plate-1 $ 1,89
Plate-1forTRC-190 Plate-1 for TRC-190 Face plate to cover unused front panel slots $ 7,35
PWR-190-AC PWR-190-AC Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series, 110V to 220V AC input $ 216,63
PWR-190-DC-48 PWR-190-DC-48 Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series, 48VDC input $ 429,60
TCF-142-M-ST TCF-142-M-ST RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Multi mode Optic Converter, 921.6Kbps $ 155,70
TCF-142-M-ST-RM TCF-142-M-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. ST Multi-mode. Slide-in Module $ 149,46
TCF-142-M-ST-T TCF-142-M-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Multi mode,up to 2 Km,-40/+70C $ 195,35
TCF-142-S-ST TCF-142-S-ST RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps $ 329,13
TCF-142-S-ST-RM TCF-142-S-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. ST Single mode. Slide-in Module $ 353,95
TCF-142-S-ST-T TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Single mode,up to 20 Km,-40/+75C $ 428,00
TCF-90-M-ST TCF-90-M-ST RS-232 to Multi-mode ST Fiber Optic Converter, 5Km $ 124,66
TCF-90-S-ST TCF-90-S-ST RS-232 to Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Converter, 40Km $ 219,60
TRC-190-AC TRC-190-AC 19 inches chassis, 110V to 220V AC input, 19 slots $ 608,66
TRC-190-DC-48 TRC-190-DC-48 19 inches chassis, 48V DC input, 19 slots $ 760,50
_SC
ICF-1150-M-SC ICF-1150-M-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode $ 242,56
ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval $ 343,20
ICF-1150-M-SC-T ICF-1150-M-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, -40 to 85 $ 315,60
ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification Ap $ 445,80
ICF-1150-S-SC ICF-1150-S-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single-mode $ 423,32
ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval $ 597,00
ICF-1150-S-SC-T ICF-1150-S-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, -40 to 85 $ 549,30
ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification A $ 775,20
ICF-1150I-M-SC ICF-1150I-M-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation $ 315,60
ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation $ 445,80
ICF-1150I-M-SC-T ICF-1150I-M-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to $ 408,71
ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation $ 573,60
ICF-1150I-S-SC ICF-1150I-S-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation $ 549,30
ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio $ 775,20
ICF-1150I-S-SC-T ICF-1150I-S-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to $ 715,47
ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio $ 1 003,80
TCF-142-M-SC TCF-142-M-SC RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Converter, multi mode, up to 2 Km, fiber ring $ 155,70
TCF-142-M-SC-RM TCF-142-M-SC-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Multi-mode. Slide-in Module $ 149,46
TCF-142-M-SC-T TCF-142-M-SC-T RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Converter, multi mode, up to 2 Km, fiber ring, t:-40/+75 $ 195,35
TCF-142-S-SC TCF-142-S-SC RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps $ 329,13
TCF-142-S-SC-RM TCF-142-S-SC-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module $ 353,95
TCF-142-S-SC-T TCF-142-S-SC-T RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps, t:-40/+75 $ 428,00
CN2510-16 CN2510-16 16 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps, RS-232 230.4 Kbps,RJ45,15KV $ 1 332,66
CN2510-16-48V CN2510-16-48V 16 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps, RS-232 230.4 Kbps,RJ45,15KV,+/-48V $ 1 385,44
CN2510-8 CN2510-8 8 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps, RS-232 230.4 Kbps,RJ45,15KV $ 1 036,46
CN2510-8-48V CN2510-8-48V 8 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps, RS-232 230.4 Kbps,RJ45,15KV,+/-48V $ 1 089,22
CN2610-16 CN2610-16 16 Port Dual-LAN, RS-232 Async Servers $ 1 418,93
CN2610-16-2AC CN2610-16-2AC 16 port Server, dual RS-232, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V $ 1 524,50
CN2610-8 CN2610-8 8 Port Dual-LAN RS-232 Servers $ 1 120,43
CN2610-8-2AC CN2610-8-2AC 8 port Server, dual RS-232, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V $ 1 225,61
CN2650-16 CN2650-16 16 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V to 240V $ 1 480,84
CN2650-16-2AC CN2650-16-2AC 16 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V $ 1 586,32
CN2650-16-2AC-T CN2650-16-2AC-T 16 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V, t:-40/+75 $ 1 959,90
CN2650-8 CN2650-8 8 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V to 240V $ 1 152,87
CN2650-8-2AC CN2650-8-2AC 8 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V $ 1 258,37
CN2650-8-2AC-T CN2650-8-2AC-T 8 port Server, dual RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V, t:-40/+75 $ 1 556,70
CN2650I-16 CN2650I-16 16 ports RS-232/422/485 server with DB9 connector, 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV $ 2 030,07
CN2650I-16-2AC CN2650I-16-2AC 16 ports RS-232/422/485 server with DB9, Dual 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV $ 2 135,55
CN2650I-16-HV-T CN2650I-16-HV-T 16 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, Isolation, Dual 10/100M Ethernet, 88-300 VDC, t: -40/85 $ 2 744,40
CN2650I-8 CN2650I-8 8 ports RS-232/422/485 with DB9 connector, 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV $ 1 425,74
CN2650I-8-2AC CN2650I-8-2AC 8 ports RS-232/422/485 server with DB9, Dual 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV $ 1 531,24
CN2650I-8-HV-T CN2650I-8-HV-T 8 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, Isolation, Dual 10/100M Ethernet, 88-300 VDC, t: -40/85 $ 1 993,80
GSM/GPRS
ANT-3G-SMA ANT-3G-SMA ANT-3G-SMA SMA male antenna for cellular, support bands: 850/900/1800/1900/2100 MHz $ 24,60
ANT-CQB-AHSM-00-3m ANT-CQB-AHSM-00-3m Antenna, 0dBi, 10cm hight, mini magnetic, SMA, 3 m $ 20,70
ANT-CQB-AHSM-03-3m ANT-CQB-AHSM-03-3m Antenna, 3dBi, 25cm hight, mini magnetic, SMA, 3 m $ 29,10
ANT-CQB-AHSM-05-3m ANT-CQB-AHSM-05-3m Antenna, 5dBi, 37cm hight, mini magnetic, SMA, 3 m $ 57,90
ANT-CQB-ASM-01 ANT-CQB-ASM-01 Quad Band GSM/GPRS, Omni directional, 1 dBi, rubber SMA $ 15,30
ANT-LTE-ASM-02 ANT-LTE-ASM-02 Antenna, Cellular band on UMTS/LTE, Omni directional, 2 dBi, rubber SMA $ 17,40
ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m Five-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/HSPA, 4 dBi, omni-directional, magnetic base antenna $ 59,04
ANT-WCDMA-ANF-00 ANT-WCDMA-ANF-00 Five-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/HSPA, 0 dBi, omni-directional, outdoor antenna $ 144,30
ANT-WCDMA-ASM-1.5 ANT-WCDMA-ASM-1.5 Five-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/HSPA, 1.5 dBi, omni-directional, rubber duck antenna $ 80,10
GSM/GPRS
OnCell5004-HSPA OnCell 5004-HSPA 4 port Five-band industrial UMTS/HSPA Router, 10/100M Ethernet, RJ-45 8pin, 12-48 $ 1 226,14
OnCell5104-HSPA OnCell 5104-HSPA 4 port Five-band industrial UMTS/HSPA Router, 10/100M Ethernet, IA design, 12-48V $ 1 226,22
OnCell5104-HSPA-T OnCell 5104-HSPA-T 4 port Five-band industrial UMTS/HSPA Router, 10/100M Ethernet, IA design, 12-4 $ 1 360,37
OnCellG2111 OnCell G2111 1-port RS-232 GSM/GPRS Modem, DB9 female, 12-48 VDC $ 231,30
OnCellG2111-T OnCell G2111-T 1-port RS-232 GSM/GPRS Modem, DB9 female, 12-48 VDC, t:-25/+70 $ 310,69
OnCellG2151I OnCell G2151I Isolated Industrial GSM/GPRS Modem, RS-232/422/485, 2 KV isol, ANT-CQB-O-0-3m $ 300,83
OnCellG3110 OnCell G3110 1-Port RS-232 to GSM/GPRS/EDGE Industrial IP modem $ 566,50
OnCellG3110-HSPA OnCell G3110-HSPA 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-gateway, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 VD $ 957,04
OnCellG3110-HSPA-T OnCell G3110-HSPA-T 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-gateway, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 $ 1 089,38
OnCellG3110-T OnCell G3110-T 1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP-gateway, RS232, DB9 male, 12-48 VD $ 697,73
OnCellG3111 OnCell G3111 1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP-modem, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC $ 402,17
OnCellG3111-HSPA OnCell G3111-HSPA 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-modem, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 VD $ 673,80
OnCellG3150 OnCell G3150 1-Port RS-232/422/485 to GSM/GPRS/EDGE Industrial IP modem $ 588,40
OnCellG3150-HSPA OnCell G3150-HSPA 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-gateway, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, $ 970,33
OnCellG3150-HSPA-T OnCell G3150-HSPA-T 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-gateway, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male $ 1 102,60
OnCellG3150-T OnCell G3150-T 1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS/EDGE IP-gateway, RS232/422/485, DB9 male, $ 709,06
OnCellG3151 OnCell G3151 1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP-modem, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC $ 424,09
OnCellG3151-HSPA OnCell G3151-HSPA 1 port Five-band industrial HSPA/UMTS IP-modem, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, $ 686,40
OnCellG3211 OnCell G3211 2 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP-modem, RS-232, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC $ 489,96
OnCellG3251 OnCell G3251 2 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP-modem, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 12-48 VDC $ 511,85
OnCellG3470A-LTE-EU OnCell G3470A-LTE-EU 4 port, 2G/3G/4G industrial LTE Ethernet IP gateway, t: -30/55 $ 1 389,60
OnCellG3470A-LTE-EU-T OnCell G3470A-LTE-EU-T 4 port, 2G/3G/4G industrial LTE Ethernet IP gateway, t: -30/70 $ 1 506,60
WDR-3124A-EU WDR-3124A-EU Industrial 802.11n/HSPA wireless router, WiFi EU band, t: 0/55 $ 1 420,20
WDR-3124A-EU-T WDR-3124A-EU-T Industrial 802.11n/HSPA wireless router, WiFi EU band, t: -30/70 $ 1 546,20
Wi-Fi
A-ADP-QMAM-RF A-ADP-QMAM-RF QMA (male) to RP-SMA (female) Adaptor for antenna $ 12,30
A-CAP-NM-MIP67(A-CAP-N-M) A-CAP-NM-MIP67 (A-CAP-N-M) Metal cap to cover N-type connector $ 7,95
A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC Metal cap with chain for RJ45 connector $ 15,90
A-CRF-CTPSF-R2-50 A-CRF-CTPSF-R2-50 Cable for GPS, TNC to SMA (female), 0.5 meters $ 57,00
A-CRF-MHFSF A-CRF-MHFSF i-PEX MHF (male, on cellular module) to SMA (female, on top cover) adaptor with cable. When you need to install GPS antenna or the second $ 21,12
A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-300 A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-300 LMR-400 LITE cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 3 meters $ 103,20
A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-600 A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-600 LMR-400 LITE cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 6 meters $ 142,08
A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-900 A-CRF-NMNM-LL4-900 LMR-400 LITE cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 9 meters $ 232,80
A-CRF-QMAMNM-R2-50 A-CRF-QMAMNM-R2-50 RG316 cable, QMA (male) to N-type (male), 0.5 meters $ 80,76
A-CRF-QMAMSF-R2-50 A-CRF-QMAMSF-R2-50 QMA (male) to SMA (female), 0.5 meters $ 65,64
A-CRF-RFQMAM-R2-50 A-CRF-RFQMAM-R2-50 RG316 cable, QMA (male) to RP-SMA (female) , 0.5 meters $ 67,80
A-CRF-RFRM-S1-060 A-CRF-RFRM-S1-060 S141 cable, RP SMA (male) to RP SMA (female), 0.6 meters $ 83,76
A-CRF-RMNM-L1-300 A-CRF-RMNM-L1-300 LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 3 meters $ 103,20
A-CRF-RMNM-L1-600 A-CRF-RMNM-L1-600 LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 6 meters $ 142,08
A-CRF-RMNM-L1-900 A-CRF-RMNM-L1-900 LMR-195 LITE cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 9 meters $ 232,80
A-PLG-WPRJ A-PLG-WPRJ Field-installable RJ-type plug $ 8,67
A-SA-NFNF-01 A-SA-NFNF-01 Surge Arrester, 0-6GHz, N-type (female) to N-type (female) $ 77,10
A-SA-NMNF-01 A-SA-NMNF-01 Surge Arrester, 0-6GHz, N-type (female) to N-type (male) $ 66,30
A-TRM-50-NM A-TRM-50-NM Terminating resistor, 50 ohm, N-type (male) $ 24,90
A-TRM-50-RM A-TRM-50-RM Terminating resistor, 50 ohm, RP-SMA (male) $ 24,90
ANT-GPS-OSM-05-3M ANT-GPS-OSM-05-3M 26 dBi, 1572 MHz, L1 band antenna $ 51,75
ANT-WDB-ANF-0407 ANT-WDB-ANF-0407 2.4/5GHz, Dual-band omni-directional antenna, 4/7 dBi, N-type (female) $ 104,70
ANT-WDB-ANF-0609 ANT-WDB-ANF-0609 Omni-directional, 2.4/5GHz,6/9dBi $ 202,00
ANT-WDB-ANM-0407 ANT-WDB-ANM-0407 2.4/5GHz, Dual-band omni-directional antenna, 4/7 dBi, N-type(male) $ 84,90
ANT-WDB-ANM-0502 ANT-WDB-ANM-0502 2.4/5GHz, Dual-band omni-directional antenna, 5/2 dBi, N-type (male) $ 24,30
ANT-WDB-ANM-0609 ANT-WDB-ANM-0609 Omni-directional, 2.4/5GHz, 6/9dBi $ 124,50
ANT-WDB-ARM-02 ANT-WDB-ARM-02 2.4/5.5GHz 2dBi dual-band antenna, RP-SMA(male) connector $ 9,90
ANT-WDB-O-2 ANT-WDB-O-2 2.4/5GHz, Dual band Omni-directional antenna, 2 dBi, R-SMA (male), Flat $ 13,17
ANT-WDB-PNF-1518 ANT-WDB-PNF-1518 Panel antenna, 2.4/5GHz, 15/18dBi $ 436,99
ANT-WSB-AHRM-05-1.5m ANT-WSB-AHRM-05-1.5m 2.4GHz,/4 Dipole,5dBi,RP-SMA (male) $ 32,70
ANT-WSB-ANF-09 ANT-WSB-ANF-09 2.4GHz,Omni-directional, 9dBi,N-Female $ 165,20
ANT-WSB-PNF-12 ANT-WSB-PNF-12 2.4GHz, Panel antenna, 12dBi $ 202,81
ANT-WSB-PNF-18 ANT-WSB-PNF-18 2.4GHz, Panel antenna, 18dBi $ 229,99
ANT-WSB0.9-ANF-09 ANT-WSB0.9-ANF-09 900 MHz, omni-directional antenna, 9 dBi, N-type (female) $ 339,00
ANT-WSB5-ANF-12 ANT-WSB5-ANF-12 5GHz, Omni-directional Antenna, 12dBi $ 201,90
ANT-WSB5-PNF-18 ANT-WSB5-PNF-18 5GHz, Panel Antenna, 18dBi $ 241,50
CRF-MHF/SMA(M)-14.2 CRF-MHF/SMA(M)-14.2 Antenna cable for MiiNePort W1 $ 4,47
CRF-N0117SA-3M CRF-N0117SA-3M Cable N-Male to RP SMA Male,3 meters $ 48,48
CRF-N0429N-3M CRF-N0429N-3M CFD400 cable, N-Male to N-Male connector, 3 meters $ 83,76
CRF-SMA(M)/N(M)-300 CRF-SMA(M)/N(M)-300 CFD200 cable, N-type(male) to SMA (male), 3 meters $ 51,36
DK-DC50131 DK-DC50131 Din-rail mounting kit, 50x131mm $ 26,10
PK-DC2DOF PK-DC2DOF Pole-mounting kit $ 44,10
WK-51-01 WK-51-01 Wall mounting kit for AWK-3121, AWK-5222 $ 14,10
WK-55 WK-55 Wall mounting kit for AWK-4121, AWK-6222 $ 14,10
Wi-Fi
AWK-1121-EU AWK-1121-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, EU band $ 387,01
AWK-1121-EU-T AWK-1121-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 439,91
AWK-1121-PoE-EU AWK-1121-PoE-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, PoE Support, EU band. $ 439,91
AWK-1121-PoE-EU-T AWK-1121-PoE-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, PoE Support, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 494,73
AWK-1127-EU AWK-1127-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, without PoE Support, EU band $ 417,24
AWK-1127-EU-T AWK-1127-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, without PoE Support, t: -40/75, EU band $ 468,27
AWK-1127-PoE-EU AWK-1127-PoE-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client,PoE Support, EU band $ 468,27
AWK-1127-PoE-EU-T AWK-1127-PoE-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Industrial Wireless Client, PoE Support, t: -40/75, EU band $ 519,29
AWK-1131A-EU AWK-1131A-EU 802.11n Access Point, EU band, t: 0/60 $ 639,00
AWK-1131A-EU-T AWK-1131A-EU-T 802.11n Access Point, EU band, t: -40/75 $ 714,60
AWK-3121-EU AWK-3121-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t: 0/60 $ 584,65
AWK-3121-EU-T AWK-3121-EU-T IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t: -40/75 $ 706,01
AWK-3121-M12-EU AWK-3121-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band $ 698,86
AWK-3121-M12-EU-T AWK-3121-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 834,96
AWK-3121-SSC-EU AWK-3121-SSC-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, single mode with SC connector, EU band $ 988,03
AWK-3121-SSC-EU-T AWK-3121-SSC-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, Single mode with SC connector, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 1 110,90
AWK-3131-EU AWK-3131-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t: 0/60 $ 1 137,35
AWK-3131-EU-T AWK-3131-EU-T IEEE802.11a/g/b/n AP/Bridge/AP Client, EU band, t: 40/+75 $ 1 291,95
AWK-3131-M12-EU AWK-3131-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band $ 1 429,46
AWK-3131-M12-EU-T AWK-3131-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 1 554,25
AWK-3131A-EU AWK-3131A-EU Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, EU Band, t: -25/60 $ 891,00
AWK-3131A-EU-T AWK-3131A-EU-T Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, EU Band, t: -40/75 $ 1 017,00
AWK-4121-EU-T AWK-4121-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge, t: -40/75, Euro band $ 1 186,90
AWK-4131-M12-EU-T AWK-4131-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 Connector, t: -40/75, EU band $ 2 101,51
AWK-4131A-EU-T AWK-4131A-EU-T Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, IP68, EU Band, t: -40/75 $ 1 653,00
AWK-5222-EU AWK-5222-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t: 0/60 $ 1 027,00
AWK-5222-EU-T AWK-5222-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t:-40/+75C $ 1 224,98
AWK-5222-M12-EU AWK-5222-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, EU band $ 1 257,47
AWK-5222-M12-EU-T AWK-5222-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 1 461,67
AWK-5232-EU AWK-5232-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band $ 1 635,49
AWK-5232-EU-T AWK-5232-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 1 839,65
AWK-5232-M12-EU AWK-5232-M12-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band $ 2 030,48
AWK-5232-M12-EU-T AWK-5232-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 2 257,35
AWK-6222-EU-T AWK-6222-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, US band, t: -40/75 $ 1 761,60
AWK-6232-M12-EU-T AWK-6232-M12-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g/n IP68 Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 Connector, EU band, t: -40/75 $ 2 975,07
Wi-Fi
RCC ()
AWK-3121-M12-RCC-EU AWK-3121-M12-RCC-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, Auto Carriage Connection, EU band $ 768,79
AWK-3121-M12-RCC-EU-T AWK-3121-M12-RCC-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12 connector, QMA connector, Auto Carriage Connection, EU band, t:-40/+75 $ 918,07
AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU 802.11n, ACC/AP/bridge/client, t: -25/+60, M12 connector $ 1 914,08
AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-CT AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-CT 802.11n, ACC/AP/bridge/client, -25~60C operating temperature, M12 connector. conformal coating $ 2 187,00
AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T 802.11n, ACC/AP/bridge/client, -40~75C operating temperature, M12 connector. conformal coating $ 2 376,00
AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-T AWK-3131-M12-RCC-EU-T 802.11n, ACC/AP/bridge/client, t: -40/+75, M12 connector $ 2 086,16
AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-T AWK-5232-M12-RC IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, ACC (inter-carriage communication enabled), t:-40 $ 2 452,80
AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g/n Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, ACC (inter-carriage communication enabled) $ 2 236,80
AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT Rail onboard, 802.11n Duail-RF Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, t: -25/60, Coating $ 2 625,60
AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T Rail onboard, 802.11n Duail-RF Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, t: -40/75, Coating $ 2 841,60
RTG (TurboRoaming)
AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, Train to Ground, EU band $ 959,40
AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-CT AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-CT Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, t: -25/60, Coating $ 1 150,20
AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-CT-T AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-CT-T Train to ground, 802.11a/b/g Access Point, M12/QMA, EU band, t: -40/75, Coating $ 1 377,00
AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-T AWK-3121-M12-RTG-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, M12/QMA connectors, Train to Ground, EU band, t: -40/75 $ 1 148,40
AWK-3121-SSC-RTG-EU AWK-3121-SSC-RTG-EU IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, SSC connector, Train to Ground, EU band $ 1 359,00
AWK-3121-SSC-RTG-EU-T AWK-3121-SSC-RTG-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, SCC connector, Train to Ground, EU band, t: -40/75 $ 1 526,40
AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG functions, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t: 0/60 $ 1 484,70
AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-CT AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-CT IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG functions, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, conformal coating, t: 0/60 $ 1 706,10
AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-CT-T AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-CT-T IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG functions, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, conformal coating, t: -40/75 $ 1 877,10
AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-T AWK-3131A-M12-RTG-EU-T IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG functions, M12/QMA connectors, EU band, t: -40/75 $ 1 632,30
AWK-3131A-RTG-EU AWK-3131A-RTG-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG functions, EU band, 0~60 degrees $ 1 279,50
AWK-3131A-SSC-RTG-EU AWK-3131A-SSC-RTG-EU IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG functions, single mode with SC connector, EU band, t: 0/60 $ 1 783,50
AWK-3131A-SSC-RTG-EU-T AWK-3131A-SSC-RTG-EU-T IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG functions, single mode with SC connector, EU band, t: -40/75 $ 2 138,10
AWK-4121-RTG-EU-T AWK-4121-RTG-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Wireless AP/Bridge, -40 to 75C, Turbo Roaming Enabled, Euro band $ 1 461,60
AWK-5222-RTG(CV) AWK-5222-RTG (CV) IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG function, EU band, 0 to 60C $ 1 333,50
AWK-5222-RTG-T(CV) AWK-5222-RTG-T (CV) IEEE802.11a/b/g Dual-RF Wireless AP/Bridge/Client, RTG function, EU band, -40 to +75C $ 1 671,90
TAP-6226-TC-EU-T TAP-6226-TC-EU-T IEEE802.11a/b/g IP68 Dual-RF Wireless Trackside AP, top connector, high power, EU band, t: -40/75 $