it-    
"-", ., . 8 212, . 316, . (343) 379-06-56, 89122440192, itp@it-practica.ru, www.it-practica.ru
- Huawei:
*
*, USD
Campus Switch & WLAN
AC6005
HW-AC6005-8-8AP AC6005-8 Bundle(Including AC6005-8,Resource License 8AP,AC 110/220V) $ 3 438,45
HW-AC6005-8-PWR-8AP AC6005-8-PWR Bundle(Including AC6005-8-PWR,Resource License 8AP,AC 110/220V) $ 3 820,50
HW-AC6605-26-PWR-16AP AC6605-26-PWR Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR,Resource License 16AP) $ 13 255,65
HW-EETSIMA00 ETSI Mounting Angel $ 2,00
HW-W2PSA0500 500W AC Power Module(black) $ 300,00
S12700
HW-ET1BS12704S0 S12704 Assembly Chassis $ 12 825,00
HW-ET1BS12708S0 S12708 Assembly Chassis $ 16 065,00
HW-ET1BS12712S0 S12712 Assembly Chassis $ 24 030,00
HW-ET1D2C02FEE0 2-Port 100GBASE-X Interface Card(EE,CFP) $ 37 800,00
HW-ET1D2G24SEC0 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 18 225,00
HW-ET1D2G48SEA0 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP) $ 25 312,50
HW-ET1D2G48SEC0 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 30 375,00
HW-ET1D2G48SX1E 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(X1E,SFP) $ 31 860,00
HW-ET1D2G48TEA0 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45) $ 15 187,50
HW-ET1D2G48TEC0 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45) $ 18 225,00
HW-ET1D2G48TX1E 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(X1E,RJ45) $ 19 170,00
HW-ET1D2L02QSC0 2-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,QSFP+) $ 24 300,00
HW-ET1D2L08QSC0 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,QSFP+) $ 37 800,00
HW-ET1D2MPUA000 S12700,Main Processing Unit A(Optional clock) $ 12 150,00
HW-ET1D2S04SX1E 4-Port 10GBASE-X and 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(X1E,RJ45/SFP/SFP+) $ 25 110,00
HW-ET1D2S08SX1E 8-Port 10GBASE-X and 8-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(X1E,RJ45/SFP/SFP+) $ 27 945,00
HW-ET1D2SFUA000 S12700,Switch Fabric Unit A $ 5 508,00
HW-ET1D2SFUC000 S12704/S12708,Switch Fabric Unit C $ 11 016,00
HW-ET1D2SFUD000 S12708/S12712,Switch Fabric Unit D $ 16 524,00
HW-ET1D2T36SEA0 36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,RJ45/SFP) $ 19 440,00
HW-ET1D2X04XEA0 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP) $ 20 250,00
HW-ET1D2X04XEC1 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP) $ 22 545,00
HW-ET1D2X12SSA0 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+) $ 22 545,00
HW-ET1D2X16SSC2 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,SFP+) $ 27 675,00
HW-ET1D2X32SSC0 32-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,SFP+) $ 34 560,00
HW-ET1D2X48SEC0 48-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP+) $ 43 200,00
HW-ET1MFBX00000 Wide Voltage 129 Fan Box $ 1 282,50
HW-ET1Z04EACC00 S12704 Enhanced Engine AC Bundle(Including Assembly Chassis*1,MPUA Main Board*1,SFUC Switch Fabric Unit*2,800W AC Power*2,Basic Software*1) $ 40 230,00
HW-ET1Z04SACA00 S12704 Basic Engine AC Bundle(Including Assembly Chassis*1,MPUA Main Board*1,SFUA Switch Fabric Unit*2,800W AC Power*2,Basic Software*1) $ 30 105,00
HW-PDC-2200WF 2200W DC Power Module $ 1 000,00
S1700
HW-S1700-16G S1700-16G(16 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC 110/220V) $ 352,35
HW-S1700-24-AC S1700-24-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,AC 110/220V) $ 174,15
HW-S1700-24GR S1700-24GR(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC 110/220V) $ 557,55
HW-S1700-28FR-2T2P-AC S1700-28FR-2T2P-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 2 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 405,00
HW-S1700-28GFR-4P-AC S1700-28GFR-4P-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 951,75
HW-S1700-52FR-2T2P-AC S1700-52FR-2T2P-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 2 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 926,10
HW-S1700-52GFR-4P-AC S1700-52GFR-4P-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 671,30
HW-S1700-52R-2T2P-AC S1700-52R-2T2P-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 2 Gig SFP ,AC 110/220V) $ 498,15
HW-S1720-20GFR-4TP S1720-20GFR-4TP(16 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 753,30
HW-S1720-28GFR-4TP S1720-28GFR-4TP(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 004,40
HW-S1724G-AC S1724G (24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,AC 110/220V) $ 557,55
HW-S1728GWR-4P-AC S1728GWR-4P (24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 602,10
S2700
HW-CWDM-SFPGE-1611 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1611nm,80km,LC) $ 1 188,00
HW-LE2MGSC40DE0 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490,40km,LC) $ 714,15
HW-LE2MGSC40ED0 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,40km,LC) $ 772,20
HW-S2700-18TP-EI-AC S2700-18TP-EI-AC(16 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 282,50
HW-S2700-18TP-SI-AC S2700-18TP-SI-AC(16 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 810,00
HW-S2700-26TP-EI-AC S2700-26TP-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 574,10
HW-S2700-26TP-EI-DC S2700-26TP-EI-DC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,DC -48V) $ 1 606,50
HW-S2700-26TP-PWR-EI S2700-26TP-PWR-EI(24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,without power module) $ 2 006,10
HW-S2700-26TP-SI-AC S2700-26TP-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 881,55
HW-S2700-52P-EI-AC S2700-52P-EI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 3 032,10
HW-S2700-52P-PWR-EI S2700-52P-PWR-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,with 500W AC power supply) $ 5 462,10
HW-S2700-9TP-EI-AC S2700-9TP-EI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100 ports,1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 088,10
HW-S2700-9TP-EI-DC S2700-9TP-EI-DC(8 Ethernet 10/100 ports,1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,DC -48V) $ 1 088,10
HW-S2700-9TP-PWR-EI S2700-9TP-PWR-EI(8 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 383,75
HW-S2700-9TP-SI-AC S2700-9TP-SI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100 ports,1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 723,60
HW-S2710-52P-SI-AC S2710-52P-SI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 680,75
HW-S2750-20TP-PWR-EI-AC S2750-20TP-PWR-EI-AC(16 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 2 052,00
HW-S2750-28TP-EI-AC S2750-28TP-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 579,50
HW-S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 2 430,00
HW-S2751-28TP-PWR-EI-AC S2751-28TP-PWR-EI-AC(12 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,12 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 2 025,00
HW-SFP-10G-AC10M SFP+,10G,Active High Speed Cables,10m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.32B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor $ 255,15
HW-SFP-10G-AOC10M AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,10m $ 449,55
HW-SFP-10G-AOC3M AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,0.003km $ 313,20
HW-SFP-10G-CU1M SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor $ 47,25
HW-SFP-10G-CU3M SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,Used indoor $ 51,30
HW-SFP-6GE-LR 6GBase-LR Optical Transceiver,SFP,6G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC) $ 195,75
S3700
HW-LS2MCABLE000 SFP Stacking Cable (150cm,including two Stacking module) $ 16,20
HW-S3700-28TP-EI-24S-AC S3700-28TP-EI-24S-AC(24 FE SFP,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 7 759,80
HW-S3700-28TP-EI-AC S3700-28TP-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 6 062,85
HW-S3700-28TP-EI-DC S3700-28TP-EI-DC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,DC -48V) $ 6 062,85
HW-S3700-28TP-EI-MC-AC S3700-28TP-EI-MC-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,2 MC ports,AC 110/220V) $ 7 277,85
HW-S3700-28TP-PWR-EI S3700-28TP-PWR-EI(24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,without power module) $ 6 859,35
HW-S3700-28TP-SI-AC S3700-28TP-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 3 639,60
HW-S3700-52P-EI-24S-AC S3700-52P-EI-24S-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports,24 FE SFP,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 10 415,25
HW-S3700-52P-EI-48S-AC S3700-52P-EI-48S-AC(48 FE SFP,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 10 870,20
HW-S3700-52P-EI-AC S3700-52P-EI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 8 492,85
HW-S3700-52P-PWR-EI S3700-52P-PWR-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,without power module) $ 10 139,85
HW-S3700-52P-PWR-SI S3700-52P-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,with 500W AC power supply) $ 7 892,10
HW-S3700-52P-SI-AC S3700-52P-SI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 6 069,60
S5700
HW-BAT-4AHA BAT-4AHA Lithium ion battery unit $ 160,00
HW-CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI2 100/1000BASE-BX CSFP Optical Transceiver,CSFP,GE/FE,Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm,20km,LC) $ 766,80
HW-CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI4 100/1000BASE-BX CSFP Optical Transceiver,CSFP,GE/FE,Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm,40km,LC) $ 1 021,95
HW-CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1 100/1000BASE-BIDI CSFP Optical Transceiver,CSFP,GE/FE,Single-mode Module(Tx1490/Rx1310nm,10km,LC) $ 511,65
HW-CX7E1FANA Fan Assembly $ 72,00
HW-E5700MK00 250mm*180mm*1Uequipment front mounting ear $ 6,40
HW-E5700MK01 1U Boxlike equipment Standard back mounting ear $ 4,00
HW-ES0W2PSA0150 150W AC Power Module(Black) $ 280,00
HW-ES0W2PSD0150 150W DC Power Module(Black) $ 312,00
HW-ES5D000G4S00 4 Gig SFP interface card(including 4 Gig SFP optical interface card and extend channel card)(used in S5700EI series) $ 607,50
HW-ES5D000X2S00 2 10 Gig SFP+ interface card(used in S5700SI and S5700EI series) $ 2 227,50
HW-ES5D000X4S00 4 10 Gig SFP+ optical interface card(including 4 10 Gig SFP+ interface card and extend channel card)(used in S5700SI and S5700EI series) $ 3 564,00
HW-ES5D001VST00 Ethernet Stack Interface Card(Including Stack Card,100cm Stack Cable) $ 1 687,50
HW-ES5D00G4SA00 4 Gig SFP interface card(including 4 Gig SFP optical interface card and extend channel card)(used in S5700SI series) $ 607,50
HW-ES5D00G4SC00 4 Gig SFP interface card(used in S5700HI series) $ 2 069,55
HW-ES5D00X2SA00 2 10 Gig SFP+ interface card(used in S5700HI series) $ 2 700,00
HW-ES5D00X4SA00 4 10 Gig SFP+ interface card(used in S5700HI series) $ 5 400,00
HW-ES5D21G08S00 8 Gig SFP interface card(used in S5710EI series) $ 1 350,00
HW-ES5D21G08T00 8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports interface card(used in S5710EI series) $ 1 134,00
HW-ES5D21G16S00 16 Gig SFP Interface Card(used in S5710HI series) $ 2 160,00
HW-ES5D21G16T00 16 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports Interface Card(used in S5710HI series) $ 1 822,50
HW-ES5D21L04Q00 4 40 Gig QSFP+ Interface Card(used in S5710HI series) $ 12 150,00
HW-ES5D21VST000 Dedicated stack card with 2*QSFP+ interface(Including one PCS of 1M QSFP+ cable ,Used in S5720EI series) $ 1 687,50
HW-ES5D21X02S00 2 10 Gig SFP+ interface card (used in S5710EI series) $ 3 375,00
HW-ES5D21X02S01 2 10 Gig SFP+ Interface Card(used in S5720EI series) $ 2 227,50
HW-ES5D21X02T01 2 10 Gig RJ45 Interface Card(used in S5720EI series) $ 2 295,00
HW-ES5D21X04S00 4 10 Gig SFP+ Interface Card(used in S5710HI series) $ 5 400,00
HW-ES5D21X04S01 4 10 Gig SFP+ Interface Card(Used in S5720HI series) $ 3 564,00
HW-ES5D2VS02000 Ethernet Stack Interface Card(Including Stack Card of ES5D00ETPC00,300cm Stack Cable of PCIe 8X) $ 3 037,50
HW-ES5M0PSD1700 170W DC power module $ 280,00
HW-FAN-028A-B Fan box(B,FAN panel side exhaust) $ 166,00
HW-LS5M100PWA00 150W AC Power Module(Gray) $ 280,00
HW-LS5M100PWD00 150W DC Power Module(Gray) $ 312,00
HW-MOUTEAR00 AR2220L front mounting ear $ 2,00
HW-PAC-500WA-BE 500W AC PoE Power Module(Black, Power panel side exhaust) $ 300,00
HW-PBB-12AHA PBB-12AHA(charge module for rechargeable battery) $ 60,00
HW-PDC-650WA-BE 650W DC PoE Power Module(Black, Power panel side exhaust) $ 798,00
HW-RPS1800 RPS1800 Redundant Power Supply (6 DC Output Ports,12V Total Output Power 140W,48V Total Output Power 1600W) $ 1 234,00
HW-S5700-10P-LI-AC S5700-10P-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 1 350,00
HW-S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 2 025,00
HW-S5700-24TP-PWR-SI S5700-24TP-PWR-SI(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,without power module) $ 4 900,50
HW-S5700-24TP-PWR-SI-AC S5700-24TP-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,with 500W AC power supply) $ 5 670,00
HW-S5700-24TP-SI-AC S5700-24TP-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 4 252,50
HW-S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC(12 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,12 Gig SFP,2 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 8 100,00
HW-S5700-28C-EI S5700-28C-EI(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,without power module) $ 8 383,50
HW-S5700-28C-EI-24S S5700-28C-EI-24S(24 Gig SFP ,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $ 12 150,00
HW-S5700-28C-EI-24S-AC S5700-28C-EI-24S Bundle(24 Gig SFP ,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $ 12 825,00
HW-S5700-28C-EI-AC S5700-28C-EI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $ 9 045,00
HW-S5700-28C-HI S5700-28C-HI(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $ 18 225,00
HW-S5700-28C-HI-24S S5700-28C-HI-24S(24 Gig SFP,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $ 20 250,00
HW-S5700-28C-HI-24S-AC S5700-28C-HI-24S Bundle(24 Gig SFP,with 1 interface slot,with 170W AC power supply) $ 21 060,00
HW-S5700-28C-HI-AC S5700-28C-HI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,with 1 interface slot,with 170W AC power supply) $ 19 035,00
HW-S5700-28C-PWR-EI S5700-28C-PWR-EI(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $ 9 342,00
HW-S5700-28C-PWR-EI-AC S5700-28C-PWR-EI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,with 1 interface slot,with 500W AC power supply) $ 10 125,00
HW-S5700-28C-PWR-SI S5700-28C-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,with 1 interface slot,with 500W AC power) $ 5 562,00
HW-S5700-28C-SI S5700-28C-SI(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $ 3 645,00
HW-S5700-28C-SI-AC S5700-28C-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power) $ 4 320,00
HW-S5700-28P-LI-24S-BAT S5700-28P-LI-24S-BAT(28 Gig SFP,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,1 battery slot,AC 110/220V) $ 4 036,50
HW-S5700-28P-LI-AC S5700-28P-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 2 970,00
HW-S5700-28P-LI-BAT S5700-28P-LI-BAT(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,1 slot with battery,AC 110/220V) $ 3 105,00
HW-S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 3 888,00
HW-S5700-28TP-LI-AC S5700-28TP-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 2 970,00
HW-S5700-28TP-PWR-LI-AC S5700-28TP-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 3 888,00
HW-S5700-28X-LI-24S-AC S5700-28X-LI-24S-AC(24 Gig SFP,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 5 670,00
HW-S5700-28X-LI-24S-DC S5700-28X-LI-24S-DC(24 Gig SFP,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V) $ 5 940,00
HW-S5700-28X-LI-AC S5700-28X-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 4 347,00
HW-S5700-28X-LI-DC S5700-28X-LI-DC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V) $ 4 563,00
HW-S5700-28X-PWR-LI-AC S5700-28X-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 POE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 5 589,00
HW-S5700-48TP-PWR-SI S5700-48TP-PWR-SI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,without power module) $ 8 775,00
HW-S5700-48TP-PWR-SI-AC S5700-48TP-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,with 500W AC power supply) $ 9 544,50
HW-S5700-48TP-SI-AC S5700-48TP-SI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 7 276,50
HW-S5700-52C-EI S5700-52C-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $ 13 783,50
HW-S5700-52C-EI-AC S5700-52C-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $ 14 445,00
HW-S5700-52C-PWR-EI S5700-52C-PWR-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $ 15 592,50
HW-S5700-52C-PWR-EI-AC S5700-52C-PWR-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,with 1 interface slot,with 500W AC power supply) $ 16 335,00
HW-S5700-52C-PWR-SI S5700-52C-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,with 1 interface slot,with 500W AC power supply) $ 9 369,00
HW-S5700-52C-SI S5700-52C-SI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,with 1 interface slot,without power module) $ 6 858,00
HW-S5700-52C-SI-AC S5700-52C-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $ 7 560,00
HW-S5700-52P-LI-AC S5700-52P-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 4 819,50
HW-S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 6 804,00
HW-S5700-52X-LI-48CS-AC S5700-52X-LI-48CS-AC(48 Gig CSFP or 24 Gig SFP,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or CSFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V,front access) $ 7 938,00
HW-S5700-52X-LI-AC S5700-52X-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 6 412,50
HW-S5700-52X-PWR-LI-AC S5700-52X-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 8 505,00
HW-S5700S-28P-LI-AC S5700S-28P-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 2 173,50
HW-S5700S-52P-LI-AC S5700S-52P-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 3 901,50
HW-S5701-28TP-PWR-LI-AC S5701-28TP-PWR-LI-AC(12 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,12 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,AC) $ 3 429,00
HW-S5701-28X-LI-24S-AC S5701-28X-LI-24S-AC(20 Gig SFP,4 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 and SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 5 670,00
HW-S5701-28X-LI-AC S5701-28X-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 4 347,00
HW-S5710-108C-PWR-HI S5710-108C-PWR-HI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,8 10 Gig SFP+,with 4 interface slots,without power module) $ 34 425,00
HW-S5710-28C-EI S5710-28C-EI(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,without power module) $ 12 757,50
HW-S5710-28C-EI-AC S5710-28C-EI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 150W AC power supply) $ 13 500,00
HW-S5710-28C-PWR-EI-AC S5710-28C-PWR-EI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 580W AC power) $ 14 580,00
HW-S5710-52C-EI S5710-52C-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,without power module) $ 23 692,50
HW-S5710-52C-EI-AC S5710-52C-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,with 150W AC power supply) $ 24 300,00
HW-S5710-52C-PWR-EI S5710-52C-PWR-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,without power module) $ 26 716,50
HW-S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC S5710-52C-PWR-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,with 580W AC power supply) $ 27 000,00
HW-S5720-28P-SI-AC S5720-28P-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 Gig SFP,with 150W AC power supply) $ 4 306,50
HW-S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC S5720-28X-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 500W AC power) $ 5 548,50
HW-S5720-28X-PWR-SI-DC S5720-28X-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 650W DC power) $ 7 236,00
HW-S5720-28X-SI-AC S5720-28X-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 150W AC power supply) $ 5 116,50
HW-S5720-28X-SI-DC S5720-28X-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 150W DC power supply) $ 5 224,50
HW-S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC S5720-32C-HI-24S Bundle(24 Gig SFP,8 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,with 600W AC power supply) $ 16 740,00
HW-S5720-32P-EI-AC S5720-32P-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,8 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V,front access) $ 6 615,00
HW-S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC(24 Gig SFP,4 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V,front access) $ 12 150,00
HW-S5720-32X-EI-24S-DC S5720-32X-EI-24S-DC(24 Gig SFP,4 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V,front access) $ 12 258,00
HW-S5720-32X-EI-AC S5720-32X-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V,front access) $ 9 045,00
HW-S5720-32X-EI-DC S5720-32X-EI-DC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V,front access) $ 9 153,00
HW-S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC S5720-36C-EI-28S Bundle(28 Gig SFP,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $ 12 825,00
HW-S5720-36C-EI-28S-DC S5720-36C-EI-28S Bundle(28 Gig SFP,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W DC power supply) $ 12 933,00
HW-S5720-36C-EI-AC S5720-36C-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+, 1 interface slot,with 150W AC) $ 9 720,00
HW-S5720-36C-EI-DC S5720-36C-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+, 1 interface slot,with 150W DC) $ 9 828,00
HW-S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC S5720-36C-PWR-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP,with 500W AC power) $ 10 125,00
HW-S5720-36C-PWR-EI-DC S5720-36C-PWR-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP,with 650W DC power) $ 10 030,50
HW-S5720-36PC-EI-AC S5720-36PC-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 Gig SFP, 1 interface slot,with 150W AC) $ 7 290,00
HW-S5720-50X-EI-46S-AC S5720-50X-EI-46S-AC(46 Gig SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V,front access) $ 15 795,00
HW-S5720-50X-EI-46S-DC S5720-50X-EI-46S-DC(46 Gig SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V,front access) $ 15 903,00
HW-S5720-50X-EI-AC S5720-50X-EI-AC(46 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V,front access) $ 11 745,00
HW-S5720-50X-EI-DC S5720-50X-EI-DC(46 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V,front access) $ 11 853,00
HW-S5720-52P-EI-AC S5720-52P-EI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 10 665,00
HW-S5720-52P-SI-AC S5720-52P-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,with 150W AC power supply) $ 6 466,50
HW-S5720-52X-EI-AC S5720-52X-EI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 12 015,00
HW-S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC S5720-52X-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 500W AC power) $ 8 491,50
HW-S5720-52X-PWR-SI-ACF S5720-52X-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1150W AC power supply) $ 10 854,00
HW-S5720-52X-PWR-SI-DC S5720-52X-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 650W DC power) $ 10 179,00
HW-S5720-52X-SI-AC S5720-52X-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 150W AC power supply) $ 7 546,50
HW-S5720-52X-SI-DC S5720-52X-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 150W DC power supply) $ 7 654,50
HW-S5720-56C-EI-48S-AC S5720-56C-EI-48S Bundle(48 Gig SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $ 16 470,00
HW-S5720-56C-EI-48S-DC S5720-56C-EI-48S Bundle(48 Gig SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W DC power supply) $ 16 578,00
HW-S5720-56C-EI-AC S5720-56C-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $ 12 690,00
HW-S5720-56C-EI-DC S5720-56C-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 150W DC power supply) $ 12 798,00
HW-S5720-56C-HI-AC S5720-56C-HI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,with 600W AC power supply) $ 19 845,00
HW-S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC S5720-56C-PWR-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 500W AC power supply) $ 13 041,00
HW-S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC1 S5720-56C-PWR-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 1150W AC power supply) $ 16 065,00
HW-S5720-56C-PWR-EI-DC S5720-56C-PWR-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 1 interface slot,with 650W DC power supply) $ 14 728,50
HW-S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC S5720-56C-PWR-HI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 POE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,with 1150W AC power supply) $ 21 735,00
HW-S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC1 S5720-56C-PWR-HI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 POE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 2 interface slots,with 580W AC power supply) $ 19 845,00
HW-S5720-56PC-EI-AC S5720-56PC-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,with 1 interface slot,with 150W AC power supply) $ 11 340,00
HW-S5720S-28P-SI-AC S5720S-28P-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 3 118,50
HW-S5720S-28X-SI-AC S5720S-28X-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 4 333,50
HW-S5720S-28X-SI-DC S5720S-28X-SI-DC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V) $ 4 441,50
HW-S5720S-52P-SI-AC S5720S-52P-SI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V) $ 5 292,00
HW-S5720S-52X-SI-AC S5720S-52X-SI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 110/220V) $ 6 156,00
HW-S5720S-52X-SI-DC S5720S-52X-SI-DC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,DC -48V) $ 6 264,00
HW-SFP-10G-BXD1 10GBase,BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(TX1330nm/RX1270nm,10km,LC) $ 1 474,20
HW-SFP-10G-BXU1 10GBase,BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(TX1270nm/RX1330nm,10km,LC) $ 1 474,20
HW-SFP-10G-CU5M SFP,10G,High Speed Cable,5m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SFP+20M,LSFRZH For Indoor $ 66,15
HW-SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm,40km,LC) $ 2 948,40
HW-SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm,40km,LC) $ 2 948,40
HW-SFP-10G-iLR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,9.8G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,1.4km,LC) $ 413,10
HW-SFP-10G-USR 10GBase-USR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.1km,LC) $ 174,15
HW-SFP-10G-ZCW1571 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1571nm,70km,LC) $ 9 096,30
HW-SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1591nm,70km,LC) $ 9 096,30
HW-SFP-10G-ZCW1611 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1611nm,70km,LC) $ 9 096,30
HW-SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC) $ 5 757,75
HW-SFP-GE-ZBXD1 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(1570nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),80km,LC) $ 1 173,15
HW-SFP-GE-ZBXU1 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BiDi Single-mode Module(1490nm(Tx)/1570nm(Rx),80km,LC) $ 1 081,35
HW-W0PSA1701 170W AC Power Module(Used In HI Series) $ 330,00
HW-W0PSA5000 500W AC Power Module(gray) $ 300,00
HW-W2PSA0580 580W AC power module $ 420,00
HW-W2PSA1150 1150W AC Power Module $ 980,00
S6700
HW-ES5D21Q04Q01 4 40 Gig QSFP+ interface card(used in S6720EI series) $ 8 100,00
HW-FAN-060B-B Fan box(B,FAN panel side exhaust) $ 170,00
HW-LS6W2PSD0500 500W DC Power Module $ 370,00
HW-S6700-24-EI S6700-24-EI(24 10 Gig SFP+,without power module) $ 25 332,75
HW-S6700-48-EI S6700-48-EI(48 10 Gig SFP+,without power module) $ 50 665,50
HW-S6720-30C-EI-24S-AC S6720-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 600W AC power supply) $ 17 280,00
HW-S6720-30C-EI-24S-DC S6720-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 350W DC power supply) $ 17 280,00
HW-S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 600W AC power supply) $ 21 600,00
HW-S6720-54C-EI-48S-DC S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 350W DC power supply) $ 21 600,00
S7700
HW-C1006BK00 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),6mm^2,Black,44A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 2,60
HW-C1006YG00 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),6mm^2,Yellow/Green,44A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 2,60
HW-CPWR00606 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),6mm^2,Blue,44A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 2,60
HW-ES02PSD16 1600W DC Power Module(Black) $ 224,00
HW-ES02VSTSA Cluster Switching System Service Unit $ 3 375,00
HW-ES0B00770300 S7703 Assembly Chassis $ 2 322,00
HW-ES0B00770600 S7706 Assembly Chassis $ 5 508,00
HW-ES0B00771200 S7712 Assembly Chassis $ 11 880,00
HW-ES0B017706P0 S7706 POE Assembly Chassis $ 6 480,00
HW-ES0B017712P0 S7712 POE Assembly Chassis $ 12 960,00
HW-ES0D00FSUA00 Enhanced Flexible Service Unit $ 6 696,00
HW-ES0D00MCUA00 S7703 Main Control Unit A $ 5 130,00
HW-ES0D00SRUA00 S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit A $ 14 573,25
HW-ES0D00SRUB00 S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit B(Optional Clock) $ 16 875,00
HW-ES0D0G24CA00 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(SA,SFP/RJ45) $ 16 416,00
HW-ES0D0G24SA00 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP) $ 12 487,50
HW-ES0D0G24SC00 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 14 985,00
HW-ES0D0G48SA00 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP) $ 20 042,10
HW-ES0D0G48SC00 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 24 050,25
HW-ES0D0G48TA00 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45) $ 6 677,10
HW-ES0D0G48TC00 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45) $ 8 012,25
HW-ES0D0G48VA00 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE Interface Card(EA,RJ45,POE) $ 9 107,10
HW-ES0D0S24XA00 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP/XFP) $ 14 445,00
HW-ES0D0T24XA00 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card (EA,RJ45/XFP) $ 14 445,00
HW-ES0D0X12SA00 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+) $ 19 170,00
HW-ES0D0X2UXA00 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP) $ 13 165,20
HW-ES0D0X4UXA00 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP) $ 17 280,00
HW-ES0D0X4UXC00 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP) $ 19 170,00
HW-ES0DG24TFA00 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45) $ 4 247,10
HW-ES0DG48CEAT0 36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,RJ45/SFP) $ 9 180,00
HW-ES0DG48TFA00 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45) $ 6 008,85
HW-ES0E2FBX Wide Voltage Fan Box $ 945,00
HW-ES1BS7703S01 S7703 Assembly Chassis,sustain FCC $ 2 430,00
HW-ES1BS7706SP1 S7706 POE Assembly Chassis,sustain FCC $ 6 750,00
HW-ES1BS7712SP1 S7712 POE Assembly Chassis,sustain FCC $ 13 500,00
HW-ES1D2C02FEE0 2-Port 100GBASE-X Interface Card(EE,CFP) $ 32 130,00
HW-ES1D2G48SFA0 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA,SFP) $ 17 636,40
HW-ES1D2G48SX1E 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(X1E,SFP) $ 26 460,00
HW-ES1D2G48TED0 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(ED,RJ45) $ 12 015,00
HW-ES1D2G48TX1E 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(X1E,RJ45) $ 16 065,00
HW-ES1D2L02QFC0 2-port 40GBASE-X interface card(FC,QSFP+) $ 19 710,00
HW-ES1D2S04SX1E 4-Port 10GBASE-X and 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(X1E,RJ45/SFP/SFP+) $ 21 330,00
HW-ES1D2S08SX1E 8-Port 10GBASE-X and 8-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(X1E,RJ45/SFP/SFP+) $ 23 760,00
HW-ES1D2S24XEC0 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP/XFP) $ 16 065,00
HW-ES1D2SRUH000 S7706/S7712,Main Control Unit H $ 20 250,00
HW-ES1D2X08SED4 8-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP+) $ 26 190,00
HW-ES1D2X16SSC2 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,SFP+) $ 23 490,00
HW-ES1D2X32SSC0 32-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,SFP+) $ 29 430,00
HW-ES1D2X40SFC0 40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+) $ 36 720,00
HW-ES1M00FBX001 Enhancement Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box $ 945,00
HW-LE0BN66EDC N66E DC Assembly Rack(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per output,600X600X2200mm) $ 6 018,30
HW-LE0CQP10QP00 QSFP High Speed Cable,10m $ 329,40
HW-LE0W01DPDB DC Power Distribution Unit(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per output,include power cable) $ 184,00
S9300(Enterprise Network)
HW-CWDM-SFPGE-1551 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1551nm,80km,LC) $ 1 188,00
HW-CWDM-SFPGE-1571 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1571nm,80km,LC) $ 1 188,00
HW-CWDM-XFP10G-1491 CWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1491nm,70km,LC) $ 8 268,75
HW-CWDM-XFP10G-1531 CWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1531nm,70km,LC) $ 8 268,75
HW-CWDM-XFP10G-1571 CWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1571nm,70km,LC) $ 8 268,75
HW-CWDM-XFP10G-1611 CWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1611nm,70km,LC) $ 8 268,75
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1529-55 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1529.55nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1534-25 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1534.25nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1535-04 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1535.04nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1535-82 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1535.82nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1536-61 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1536.61nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1537-40 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1537.40nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1538-19 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1538.19nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1538-98 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1538.98nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1539-77 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1539.77nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1540-56 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1540.56nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1541-35 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1541.35nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1542-14 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1542.14nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1542-94 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1542.94nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1543-73 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1543.73nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1544-53 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1544.53nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1545-32 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1545.32nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1546-12 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1546.12nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1546-92 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1546.92nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1547-72 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1547.72nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1548-51 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1548.51nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1549-32 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1549.32nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1550-12 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1550.12nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1550-92 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1550.92nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1551-72 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1551.72nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1552-52 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1552.52nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1553-33 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1553.33nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1554.13nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1554-94 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1554.94nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1555-75 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1555.75nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1556-55 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1556.55nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1557-36 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1557.36nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1558-17 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1558.17nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1558-98 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1558.98nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1559-79 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1559.79nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1530-33 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1530.33nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1531-12 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1531.12nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1531-90 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1531.90nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1532-68 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1532.68nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1533-47 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1533.47nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1534-25 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1534.25nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1535-04 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1535.04nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1548-51 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1548.51nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1549-32 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1549.32nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1550-92 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1550.92nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1553-33 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1553.33nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1554-13 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1554.13nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-LE0BS9306P1 S9306 POE Assembly Chassis $ 8 100,00
HW-LE0BS9312P1 S9312 POE Assembly Chassis $ 16 200,00
HW-LE0D00SRUB00 S9306/S9312 Main Control Unit B(Optional Clock) $ 25 920,00
HW-LE0D0S24XC00 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP/XFP) $ 32 805,00
HW-LE0D0VSTSA00 Cluster Switching System Service Unit $ 10 800,00
HW-LE0DCMUA0000 Centralized Monitoring Board $ 756,00
HW-LE0DG24TFA00 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45) $ 8 640,00
HW-LE0DG48CEAT0 36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,RJ45/SFP) $ 9 720,00
HW-LE0DG48SBC00 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(BC,SFP) $ 67 500,00
HW-LE0DG48SFA00 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA,SFP) $ 22 275,00
HW-LE0DG48TBC00 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(BC,RJ45) $ 66 150,00
HW-LE0DG48TFA00 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45) $ 9 450,00
HW-LE0DG48VEA00 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE Interface Card(EA,RJ45,POE) $ 12 960,00
HW-LE0DMCUA S9303 Main Control Unit A(Optional Clock) $ 6 480,00
HW-LE0DS24XEA00 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP/XFP) $ 27 000,00
HW-LE0DSRUA S9306/S9312 Main Control Unit A(Optional Clock) $ 19 575,00
HW-LE0DT24XEA00 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card (EA,RJ45/XFP) $ 19 710,00
HW-LE0DX12XSA00 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+) $ 22 545,00
HW-LE0DX16SFC00 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+) $ 48 600,00
HW-LE0DX40SFC00 40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+) $ 43 065,00
HW-LE0DX4UXED00 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,XFP) $ 27 054,00
HW-LE0KS9303 S9303 Assembly Chassis $ 2 902,50
HW-LE0KS9306 S9306 Assembly Chassis $ 6 885,00
HW-LE0KS9312 S9312 Assembly Chassis $ 14 850,00
HW-LE0M00FBXB00 Wide Voltage 68 Fan Box $ 945,00
HW-LE0MF48SA 48-Port 100BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP) $ 11 880,00
HW-LE0MF48SC 48-Port 100BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 14 256,00
HW-LE0MF48TA 48-Port 10/100BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45) $ 6 750,00
HW-LE0MF48TC 48-Port 100BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45) $ 8 100,00
HW-LE0MFSUA Enhanced Flexible Service Unit $ 8 370,00
HW-LE0MG24CA 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(SA,SFP/RJ45) $ 20 520,00
HW-LE0MG24SA 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP) $ 19 710,00
HW-LE0MG24SC 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 23 652,00
HW-LE0MG24SD 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP) $ 35 478,00
HW-LE0MG48SA 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP) $ 24 705,00
HW-LE0MG48SC 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 29 646,00
HW-LE0MG48SD 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP) $ 44 469,00
HW-LE0MG48TA 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45) $ 10 800,00
HW-LE0MG48TC 48-Port 100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45) $ 12 960,00
HW-LE0MG48TD 48-Port 100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(ED,RJ45) $ 19 440,00
HW-LE0MMCUA S9303 Main Control Unit A $ 5 400,00
HW-LE0MPSA08 800W AC Power Module(Gray) $ 436,00
HW-LE0MPSD16 1600W DC Power Module(Gray) $ 224,00
HW-LE0MSRUA S9306/S9312 Main Control Unit A $ 16 200,00
HW-LE0MX2UXA 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP) $ 16 456,50
HW-LE0MX2UXC 2-Port 10GBASE X Interface Card(EC,XFP) $ 19 750,50
HW-LE0MX4UXA 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP) $ 20 250,00
HW-LE0MX4UXC 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,XFP) $ 22 545,00
HW-W0PSA2200 2200W AC Power Module(Gray) $ 1 000,00
S9700
HW-ACU2 WLAN ACU2 Access Controller Unit(128 AP Control Resource Included) $ 33 075,00
HW-C1010BK00 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),10mm^2,Black,62A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 4,60
HW-C1010BL00 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),10mm^2,Blue,62A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 4,60
HW-C1010YG00 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),10mm^2,Yellow/Green,62A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 4,60
HW-C1016YG00 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),16mm^2,Yellow/Green,85A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 8,00
HW-C1035YG00 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),35mm^2,Yellow/Green,135A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 14,00
HW-C3016BK00 Power Cable,300V/500V,60227 IEC 10(BVV),3x16mm^2,Black(3Cores:Brown,Blue,Yellow/Green),85A,Outdoor Cable,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 24,00
HW-C3018BK00 Power Cable,300V/500V,60227 IEC 10(BVV),3x6mm^2,Black(3Cores:Brown,Blue,Yellow/Green),46A,Outdoor Cable,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 11,40
HW-CFP-100G-ER4 High Speed Transceiver,CFP,100G,Single-mode Module(1310nm band,4*25G,40km,stright LC) $ 84 105,00
HW-CFP-100GE-ZR4 100GBase,CFP Module,100G,Single-mode Module(1310nm band,4*25G,80km,stright LC) $ 135 000,00
HW-CFP-100G-LR4 High Speed Transceiver,CFP,100G,Single-mode Module(1310nm band,4*25G,10km,stright LC) $ 44 280,00
HW-CFP-100G-SR10 High Speed Transceiver,CFP,100G,Multimode Module(850nm,10*10G,0.1km,MPO) $ 12 015,00
HW-CFP-40G-ER4 High Speed Transceiver,CFP,40G,Single-mode Module(1310nm band,41.25G,40km,stright LC) $ 17 936,10
HW-CFP-40G-LR4 High Speed Transceiver,CFP,40G,Single-mode Module(1310nm band,41.25G,10km,stright LC) $ 8 968,05
HW-CFP-40G-SR4 High Speed Transceiver,CFP,40G,Multimode Module(850nm,4*10G,0.1km,MPO) $ 6 725,70
HW-CFP-40G-ZR4 High Speed Transceiver,CFP,40G,Single-mode Module(1550nm band,41.25G,80km,stright LC) $ 51 300,00
HW-CWDM-XFP10G-1591 CWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1591nm,70km,LC) $ 8 268,75
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1550-12 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1550.12nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-DWDM-XFP10G-1551-72 DWDM Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1551.72nm,80km,LC) $ 8 310,60
HW-E000EGR01 Cabinet Extension Guide Rail $ 28,00
HW-E000EGR02 Cabinet Extension Guide Rail $ 108,00
HW-E00RSRC00 Q/DKBA4.070.0236MX,Rack Shockproof Reinforcement Components,All Racks $ 76,00
HW-E0N66RA00 N66 rail assembly $ 16,00
HW-E0N68RA00 N68 rail assembly $ 22,00
HW-E0UTFMK01 Upper Fixing Bracket Component $ 50,80
HW-EH1BS9703E00 S9703 Assembly Chassis $ 6 075,00
HW-EH1BS9703E01 S9703 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC $ 6 480,00
HW-EH1BS9706E00 S9706 Assembly Chassis $ 12 825,00
HW-EH1BS9706E01 S9706 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC $ 13 230,00
HW-EH1BS9712E00 S9712 Assembly Chassis $ 21 600,00
HW-EH1BS9712E01 S9712 Assembly Chassis-sustain FCC $ 22 680,00
HW-EH1D200CMU00 Centralized Monitoring Board $ 756,00
HW-EH1D2C02FEE0 2-Port 100GBASE-X Interface Card(EE,CFP) $ 37 800,00
HW-EH1D2G24SEC0 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 16 200,00
HW-EH1D2G24SED0 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP) $ 19 440,00
HW-EH1D2G24TFA0 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45) $ 8 640,00
HW-EH1D2G48SEA0 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP) $ 22 545,00
HW-EH1D2G48SEC0 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP) $ 27 000,00
HW-EH1D2G48SFA0 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA,SFP) $ 18 765,00
HW-EH1D2G48SX1E 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(X1E,SFP) $ 29 700,00
HW-EH1D2G48TEA0 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA,RJ45) $ 13 500,00
HW-EH1D2G48TEC0 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC,RJ45) $ 16 200,00
HW-EH1D2G48TED0 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(ED,RJ45) $ 19 440,00
HW-EH1D2G48TFA0 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA,RJ45) $ 12 285,00
HW-EH1D2G48TX1E 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(X1E,RJ45) $ 17 820,00
HW-EH1D2L02QFC0 2-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,QSFP+) $ 21 870,00
HW-EH1D2L08QFC0 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,QSFP+) $ 37 800,00
HW-EH1D2MCUAC00 S9703 Main Control Unit A(Optional Clock) $ 18 225,00
HW-EH1D2S04SX1E 4-Port 10GBASE-X and 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(X1E,RJ45/SFP/SFP+) $ 25 110,00
HW-EH1D2S08SX1E 8-Port 10GBASE-X and 8-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(X1E,RJ45/SFP/SFP+) $ 27 945,00
HW-EH1D2S24XEA0 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP/XFP) $ 20 250,00
HW-EH1D2S24XEC0 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP/XFP) $ 22 545,00
HW-EH1D2SRUC000 S9706/S9712,Main Control Unit C(Optional Clock) $ 18 900,00
HW-EH1D2SRUDC00 S9706/S9712,Main Control Unit D(Optional Clock) $ 27 270,00
HW-EH1D2T24XEA0 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card (EA,RJ45/XFP) $ 19 710,00
HW-EH1D2T36SEA0 36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,RJ45/SFP) $ 16 453,80
HW-EH1D2VS08000 8-Port 10G Cluster Switching System Service Unit (SFP+) $ 3 375,00
HW-EH1D2X02XEA0 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP) $ 17 415,00
HW-EH1D2X04XEA0 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA,XFP) $ 20 250,00
HW-EH1D2X08SED4 8-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP+) $ 30 780,00
HW-EH1D2X12SSA0 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP+) $ 22 545,00
HW-EH1D2X16SSC2 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,SFP+) $ 27 675,00
HW-EH1D2X32SSC0 32-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SC,SFP+) $ 34 560,00
HW-EH1D2X40SFC0 40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC,SFP+) $ 42 525,00
HW-EH1D2X48SEC0 48-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC,SFP+) $ 43 200,00
HW-EH1M00FBX000 Wide Voltage 74 Fan Box $ 945,00
HW-EH1M00PDBS01 DC Power Distribution Unit(Eight 60A Outputs,maximum 2200W per output,include power cable) $ 1 000,00
HW-ET1D2FW00S00 NGFW Module A,with HW General Security Platform Software $ 42 525,00
HW-ET1D2FW00S01 NGFW Module B,with HW General Security Platform Software $ 85 050,00
HW-ET1D2FW00S02 NGFW Module C,with HW General Security Platform Software $ 170 100,00
HW-ET1D2IPS0S00 IPS Module A,with HW General Security Platform Software $ 127 575,00
HW-IM1W24APD AC Power Distribution Unit(Four 16A outputs,maximum 2500W per output,include power cable) $ 200,00
HW-IN6W18L10A AC Power Distribution Unit(Eight 10A Outputs,maximum 1600W per output,include power cable) $ 202,00
HW-LE0BN66EAC N66E AC Assembly Rack(Eight 10A Outputs ,maximum 1600W per output,600X600X2200mm) $ 6 018,30
HW-LE2BN66EA000 N66E AC Assembly Rack(Four 16A Outputs,maximum 2500W per output,600X600X2200mm) $ 6 018,30
HW-LE2BN66ED000 N66E DC Assembly Rack(Eight 60A outputs,maximum 2200W per output,600X600X2200mm) $ 6 018,30
HW-MPO12-MPO12-SM-10 Optical Cable Parts,MPO/APC,MPO/APC,Single mode,10m,8 cores,GJFH-8G.657A2,3.5mm,LSZH,43mm Short MPO,Bending insensitive $ 202,00
HW-PAC-2200WF 2200W AC Power Module $ 1 000,00
HW-SFP-10G-GE-EX 10GBase-ER/1000base-EX Optical Transceiver,SFP,10G/GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC) $ 2 822,85
HW-SFP-10G-GE-LX 10GBase-LR/1000base-LX Optical Transceiver,SFP,10G/GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) $ 1 350,00
HW-SFP-10G-GE-SX 10GBase-SR/1000base-SX Optical Transceiver,SFP,10G/GE,Multi-mode Modul(850nm,0.3km/0.5km,LC) $ 499,50
HW-SS-OP-MPO24-10*DLC-M-15 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/PC,10*DLC/PC,Multimode(OM3,Bending Insensitive),GJFH 24A1a(LSZH),15m,5.6mm,24 Cores,1m/1m,2mm $ 774,00
HW-SS-OP-MPO24-2*MPO12-M-15 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/PC,2MPO/PC,Multimode(OM3,Bending Insensitive),GJFH 24A1a(LSZH),15m,5.6mm,24 Cores,1m/1m,3.5mm $ 924,00
HW-W2PSA0800 800W AC Power Module(Black) $ 436,00
HW-W2PSD2200 2200W DC Power Module(Black) $ 1 000,00
HW-WDKBRACK0003 N6XE Support Mount Kit (Adjustable Height 410mm
~700mm)
$ 380,00
HW-WDKBRACK0004 N6XE Support Mount Kit (Adjustable Height 270mm~410mm) $ 340,00
HW-WDKBRACK0005 N6XE Support Mount Kit (Adjustable Height 200mm~270mm) $ 300,00
HW-XFP-STM64-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC) $ 2 729,70
HW-XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) $ 1 235,25
HW-XFP-STM64-SM1550-80km Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC) $ 5 483,70
HW-XFP-SX-MM850 Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC) $ 1 065,15
WLAN AP
HW-A000DIV05 2G/3G,1:4 Divider,800~2500MHz,N(F) $ 32,00
HW-A000DIV06 Divider,1 to 3,800~2500MHz,N-K,microstrip line ,No-active $ 28,00
HW-A00COUP01 Antenna Feeder Coupler,CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN,Cavity stripline structure,800~2500MHz,5+/-0.6dB,N/female $ 34,00
HW-A00COUP02 Antenna Feeder Coupler,CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN,Cavity stripline ,800~2500MHz,10dB,N/Female $ 34,00
HW-A00COUP03 Antenna Feeder Coupler,CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN,Cavity stripline,800~2500MHz,15dB,N/Female $ 34,00
HW-A00COUP04 Antenna Feeder Coupler,CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN,Cavity stripline,800~2500MHz,7dB,N/Female $ 34,00
HW-A00COUP05 Antenna Feeder Coupler,CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN,Cavity stripline structure,800~2500MHz,20+/-1dB,N/female $ 52,00
HW-A0RFCON04 Coaxial Connector-N-50ohm-Straight-Female-For Cable with N type connector-Dual-female Adapter, Coated with Ternary Alloy $ 4,00
HW-ACN7/8001 Coaxial Connector,N,50ohm,Straight/Male,for 7/8 Inch General Feeder Cable $ 20,00
HW-AD1512000 Directional Antenna,2400~2500MHz,15+/-1dBi,120deg,Vertical polarization,0r,200W,N-Female,with bracket,1140*114*54mm $ 314,00
HW-AD1760500 Directional Antenna,2400~2500MHz,>17+/-0.5dBi,60deg,+/-45deg,0r,200W,N-Female*2,with bracket,875*176*63mm $ 310,00
HW-AD24145D00 Directional Antenna,2400~2500MHz,14dBi,30deg,+/-45deg,0r,5W,with bracket,N-Female*2,250*250*25mm $ 180,00
HW-AD5151200 Directional Antenna,5150~5850MHz,15+/-1dBi,110deg,Vertical polarization,0r,200W,N-Female,with bracket,547*250*18mm $ 304,00
HW-AD515145D00 Directional Antenna,5150~5850MHz,14dBi,30deg,+/-45deg,0r,5W,with bracket,N-Female*2 $ 160,00
HW-ADU451100 Directional Antenna,2400-2500MHz,12dBi,60deg,+/-45deg,0r,5W,WithBracket,2*N-Female,250*155*60mm $ 90,00
HW-AL0800500 Isotropic Antenna,2400~2500MHz,>8dBi,Vertical polarization,Isotropic,200W,0r,N-Female,with bracket $ 90,00
HW-ANT2G03A1NR Isotropic Antenna,2400-2500MHz,3dBi,isotropic,5W,N-J,without bracket $ 32,00
HW-ANT2G12D2NW Directional Antenna,YAGI,2400~2500MHz,12dBi,linear polarized ,1W,N/female*2,with wall mounting bracket,used in tunnel $ 318,00
HW-ANT2G12D2NY Directional Antenna,YAGI,2400~2500MHz,12dBi,linear polarized ,1W,N/female*2,with bracket $ 310,00
HW-ANT5G05A1NR Isotropic Antenna,5150~5850MHz,5dBi,isotropic,5W,N-J,without bracket $ 34,00
HW-ANT5G13D3NR directional antenna,5150~5850MHz,13dBi,33degree ,3ports $ 426,00
HW-ANT5G14D3NW Directional Antenna,YAGI,5150~5850MHz,14dBi,linear polarized ,1W,N/female*3,with wall mounting bracket,used in tunnel $ 310,00
HW-ANT5G14D3NY Directional Antenna,YAGI,5150~5850MHz,14dBi,linear polarized ,1W,N/female*3,with bracket $ 346,00
HW-ANTDG0407A1NR Omni-directional Antenna,2400~2500MHz&5150~5850MHz,4dBi/7dBi,linear polarized,isotropic,5W,N/male,without bracket $ 42,00
HW-ANTDG0606D3NR Directional antenna-2400~2500/5150~5850MHz-6dBi/6dBi-linear polarized-5W-QMA male*3 $ 84,00
HW-ANTDG1313D6NR directional antenna,2400~2500MHz&5150~5850MHz,13dBi,33degree ,6ports $ 916,00
HW-AP2010DN Broadband Network Terminal,AP2010DN,3*RJ45,2*RJ11, 11n 2*2 Single Frequency 2.4G or 5G $ 533,25
HW-AP2030DN Broadband Network Terminal-AP2030DN-5*RJ45, 2*RJ11-11ac, 2*2 Double Frequency $ 661,50
HW-AP4030DN Broadband Network Terminal,AP4030DN,11ac, 2*2 Double Frequency $ 931,50
HW-AP4030DN-DC Broadband Network Terminal,AP4030DN-DC,11ac, 2*2 Double Frequency $ 978,75
HW-AP4030DN-FAT-DC Broadband Network Terminal,AP4030DN-FAT-DC,11ac, 2*2 Double Frequency $ 978,75
HW-AP4130DN Broadband Network Terminal,AP4130DN,11ac, 2*2 Double Frequency, External Antenna $ 1 026,00
HW-AP4130DN-DC Broadband Network Terminal,AP4130DN-DC,11ac, 2*2 Double Frequency, Double Frequency, External Antenna $ 1 073,25
HW-AP5010DN-AGN AP5010DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna,No AC/DC adapter) $ 966,60
HW-AP5010DN-AGN-DC AP5010DN-AGN Bundle(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 013,85
HW-AP5010DN-AGN-FAT-DC AP5010DN-AGN Bundle(FAT AP,11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 013,85
HW-AP5010SN-GN AP5010SN-GN Mainframe(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Single Frequency,Built-in Antenna,No AC/DC adapter) $ 602,10
HW-AP5010SN-GN-DC AP5010SN-GN Bundle(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Single Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 649,35
HW-AP5010SN-GN-FAT-DC AP5010SN-GN Bundle(FAT AP,11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Single Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 649,35
HW-AP5030DN Broadband Network Terminal,AP5030DN,11ac,Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna $ 1 336,50
HW-AP5030DN-DC Broadband Network Terminal,AP5030DN-DC,11ac,Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna $ 1 383,75
HW-AP5030DN-FAT-DC Broadband Network Terminal,AP5030DN-FAT-DC,11ac,Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna $ 1 383,75
HW-AP5030DN-USA Broadband Network Terminal,AP5030DN-USA,11ac,Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna $ 1 383,75
HW-AP5130DN Broadband Network Terminal,AP5130DN,11ac,Double Frequency,External Antenna $ 1 404,00
HW-AP5130DN-DC Broadband Network Terminal,AP5130DN-DC,11ac,Double Frequency,External Antenna $ 1 451,25
HW-AP5130DN-FAT-DC Broadband Network Terminal,AP5130DN-FAT-DC,11ac,Double Frequency,External Antenna $ 1 451,25
HW-AP5130DN-USA Broadband Network Terminal,AP5130DN-USA,11ac,Double Frequency,External Antenna $ 1 451,25
HW-AP6010DN-AGN-DC AP6010DN-AGN Bundle(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 256,85
HW-AP6010DN-AGN-FAT-DC AP6010DN-AGN Bundle(FAT AP,11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 256,85
HW-AP6010SN-GN AP6010SN-GN Mainframe(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Single Frequency,Built-in Antenna,No AC/DC adapter) $ 966,60
HW-AP6010SN-GN-DC AP6010SN-GN Bundle(11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Single Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 013,85
HW-AP6010SN-GN-FAT-DC AP6010SN-GN Bundle(FAT AP,11n,General AP Indoor,2x2 Single Frequency,Built-in Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 013,85
HW-AP6310SN-GN AP6310SN-GN Mainframe(11n,Distributed AP Indoor,Single Frequency,No AC/DC adapter) $ 1 377,00
HW-AP6310SN-GN-DC AP6310SN-GN Bundle(11n,Distributed AP Indoor,Single Frequency,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 424,25
HW-AP6510DN-AGN AP6510DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,General AP Outdoor,2x2 Double Frequency) $ 4 915,35
HW-AP6510DN-AGN-US AP6510DN-AGN-US Mainframe(11n,General AP Outdoor,2x2 Double Frequency,63mW(2.4G),63mW(5G)) $ 4 915,35
HW-AP6610DN-AGN AP6610DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,Enhanced AP Outdoor,2x2 Double Frequency) $ 5 462,10
HW-AP6610DN-AGN-US AP6610DN-AGN-US Mainframe(11n,Enhanced AP Outdoor,2x2 Double Frequency,63mW(2.4G),63mW(5G)) $ 5 462,10
HW-AP7030DE AP7030DE Mainframe(11ac,Smart AP Indoor,3x3 Double Frequency,Built-in Smart Antenna,Up to 1.9Gbps data rate,No AC/DC adapter) $ 2 011,50
HW-AP7030DE-DC AP7030DE Bundle(11ac,Smart AP Indoor,3x3 Double Frequency,Built-in Smart Antenna,Up to 1.9Gbps data rate,AC/DC adapter) $ 2 058,75
HW-AP7110DN-AGN AP7110DN-AGN Mainframe(11n,Enhanced AP Indoor,3x3 Double Frequency,External Antenna,No AC/DC adapter) $ 1 641,60
HW-AP7110DN-AGN-DC AP7110DN-AGN Bundle(11n,Enhanced AP Indoor,3x3 Double Frequency,External Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 688,85
HW-AP7110SN-GN AP7110SN-GN Mainframe(11n,Enhanced AP Indoor,3x3 Single Frequency,External Antenna,No AC/DC adapter) $ 1 476,90
HW-AP7110SN-GN-DC AP7110SN-GN Bundle(11n,Enhanced AP Indoor,3x3 Single Frequency,External Antenna,AC/DC adapter) $ 1 524,15
HW-AP8030DN AP8030DN Mainframe(11ac,General AP Outdoor,3x3 Double Frequency,Built-in Antenna) $ 5 332,50
HW-AP8130DN AP8130DN Mainframe(11ac,General AP Outdoor,3x3 Double Frequency,External Antenna) $ 5 332,50
HW-AP8130DN-USA AP8130DN Mainframe(11ac,General AP Outdoor,3x3 Double Frequency,External Antenna,United States dedicated) $ 5 332,50
HW-ASB115G00 Directional Antenna,5150~5850MHz,11.5dBi,60deg,+/-45deg,5W,with bracket,2*N-female,230*145*55mm $ 104,00
HW-ASB185G00 Directional Antenna,5150~5850MHz,18dBi,15deg,+/-45deg,5W,with bracket,2*N female,250*250*25mm $ 200,00
HW-ASB235G00 Directional Antenna,5150-5850MHz,23dBi,8deg,Cross Polarization,5W,Yes,N female *2 $ 358,00
HW-ASB285G00 Directional Antenna,5150-5850MHz,28dBi,5deg,Cross Polarization,5W,Yes,N female*2 $ 560,00
HW-AT815SN-POE AT815SN Mainframe(11n,General NPE, Outdoor,2x2 Single Band(5GHz),Internal Antenna,PoE adapter) $ 1 201,50
HW-C0NMCON01 RF Coaxial Connector,Type N,50ohm,Plug,Straight,Male,Nut Installation-Matching RG-8U $ 6,80
HW-CPGND0102 Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),4mm^2,Yellow/Green,34A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter) $ 2,00
HW-CRFSM0201 RF Cable,2m,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8 Jumper $ 16,80
HW-CRFSM0301 RF Cable,3m,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8 jumper $ 22,00
HW-CRFSM0501 RF Cable,5m,N50SM-XIII,COAX50-8.7/3.55B,N50SM-XIII,1/2 Inch Superflexible Jumper $ 54,00
HW-CRFSM0502 Radio Frequency Cable,5m,N50SM-VIII,SYV50-7/7(0.7),N50SM-VIII,RG8 Jumper $ 30,00
HW-CT1P50D12BK0 Common Terminal,Conductor Cross Section 1.5mm^2,7.5A,Tin Plating,Insertion Depth 12mm,Black $ 0,08
HW-E000CMC00 Network Interface Connector,8PIN,8bit,Shielded,Crystal Model Connector,23-24AWG Single Solid Wire,CAT6 $ 0,74
HW-EGMCDUM01 Combiner,CDMA/GSM/DSC/UMTS/WLAN,Dual-band Combiner,2 In 1,800~2200MHz/2400~2500MHz,N-Female $ 122,00
HW-EGNDCLP00 Grounding Screw,iSite BTS3001C,Solder Shielded Cable(Outer Diameter 5.9mm) Grounding,E1 Aerial Cable $ 28,00
HW-ESHEETM01 mounting bracket $ 6,80
HW-F00OPCM09 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,5m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 22,00
HW-FDLCUPC01 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 30,00
HW-FDLCUPC02 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,20m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 34,00
HW-FDLCUPC03 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 42,00
HW-FDLCUPC04 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,40m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 62,00
HW-FDLCUPC05 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,50m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 70,00
HW-FDLCUPC06 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,60m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 78,00
HW-FDLCUPC07 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,70m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 88,00
HW-FDLCUPC10 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,100m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 112,00
HW-FDLCUPC12 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,120m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 136,00
HW-FDLCUPC15 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,150m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 150,00
HW-GM-ANT FED-1/2 Coaxial Connector,N,50ohm,Straight/Male, for 1/2" superflexible feeder cable $ 19,00
HW-KPDLC Connector Accessories,Fiber Connector Plug,1413Fiber Cable,1:1,Length 85mm,Outdoor use, Meeting to IP65&IP67 $ 22,00
HW-OCAPBC02 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 28,00
HW-OCAPBC03 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,20m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch $ 40,00
HW-OGSC10DD0 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),single-mode,10km $ 326,70
HW-STWICABSFTP5 Symmetry Twist Cable,100ohm,SFTP CAT5E,0.53mm,24AWG,4Pairs,Black,Outdoor Cable $ 2,00
HW-TDJ-SA2400-16-120 Directional Panel Antenna,2400-2500MHz,14.5dBi,120deg,vertical,100W,N Female,bracket included $ 512,00
HW-TDJ-SA2400-17-90 Directional Panel Antenna,2400-2500Mhz,17dBi,90deg,vertical,100W,N Female,bracket included $ 492,00
HW-TQJ-2400-11-T2 Omnidirection Antenna,2400-2500MHz,11dBi,vertical,100W,2r,N Female,bracket included $ 92,00
HW-TQJ-SA800/2500-3 Omnidirectional Antenna,824~960/1710~2500MHz,3dBi,Vertical Polarization,360DEG,50W,0r,N(F),Yes $ 28,00
HW-W0ACPSE11 Adapter,-25degC,60degC,90V,264V,56V/1.52A,C8/RI45,POE ADAPTER $ 174,00
Data Center Switch
CE5800
HW-CE5810-24T4S-EI CE5810-24T4S-EI Switch(24-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10GE SFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 6 952,50
HW-CE5810-24T4S-EI-B CE5810-24T4S-EI Switch (24-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 7 897,50
HW-CE5810-24T4S-EI-F CE5810-24T4S-EI Switch (24-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 7 897,50
HW-CE5810-48T4S-EI CE5810-48T4S-EI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10GE SFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 9 517,50
HW-CE5810-48T4S-EI-B CE5810-48T4S-EI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 10 462,50
HW-CE5810-48T4S-EI-F CE5810-48T4S-EI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 10 462,50
HW-CE5810-EI-B00 CE5810-48T4S-EI Switch(2*150W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 11 542,50
HW-CE5810-EI-B01 CE5810-24T4S-EI Switch(2*150W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 8 977,50
HW-CE5810-EI-B10 CE5810-48T4S-EI Bundle 10(CE5810-48T4S-EI mainframe, 8*SFP-10G-USR ,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 12 217,50
HW-CE5810-EI-B11 CE5810-24T4S-EI Bundle 11(CE5810-24T4S-EI mainframe, 4*SFP-10G-USR, Without Fan and Power Module) $ 8 302,50
HW-CE5810-EI-B-B00 CE5810-48T4S-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 11 542,50
HW-CE5810-EI-B-B01 CE5810-24T4S-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 8 977,50
HW-CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10GE SFP+,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 17 820,00
HW-CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI-B CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 19 170,00
HW-CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI-F CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 19 170,00
HW-CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10GE SFP+,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 16 875,00
HW-CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI-B CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 14 445,00
HW-CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI-F CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI Switch (48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 14 445,00
HW-CE5850-EI-B00 CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch(2*150W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 20 250,00
HW-CE5850-EI-B-B00 CE5850-48T4S2Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 20 250,00
HW-CE5850-HI-B00 CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI Switch(2*150W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 15 525,00
HW-CE5850-HI-B-B00 CE5850-48T4S2Q-HI Switch (2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 15 525,00
HW-CE5855-24T4S2Q-EI-B CE5855-24T4S2Q-EI Switch(24-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 8 775,00
HW-CE5855-24T4S2Q-EI-F CE5855-24T4S2Q-EI Switch(24-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 8 775,00
HW-CE5855-48T4S2Q-EI-B CE5855-48T4S2Q-EI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 11 340,00
HW-CE5855-48T4S2Q-EI-F CE5855-48T4S2Q-EI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 11 340,00
HW-CE5855-EI-B-B00 CE5855-48T4S2Q-EI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 11 475,00
HW-CE5855-EI-B-B01 CE5855-24T4S2Q-EI Switch(24-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 8 910,00
HW-CE5855-EI-F-B00 CE5855-48T4S2Q-EI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 11 475,00
HW-CE5855-EI-F-B01 CE5855-24T4S2Q-EI Switch(24-Port GE RJ45,4-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40G QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 8 910,00
HW-FAN-040A-B Fan box(B,FAN panel side exhaust) $ 675,00
HW-FAN-040A-F Fan box(F,FAN panel side intake) $ 675,00
HW-FAN-40SB-B Fan box(SB,Back to Front,FAN panel side exhaust) $ 472,50
HW-FAN-40SB-F Fan box(SB,Front to Back,FAN panel side intake) $ 472,50
HW-PAC-150WA 150W AC Power Module(No Fan) $ 236,00
CE6800
HW-CE6810-24S2Q-LI-B CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 10 530,00
HW-CE6810-24S2Q-LI-F CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 10 530,00
HW-CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI-B CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45,16-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 15 930,00
HW-CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI-F CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45,16-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 15 930,00
HW-CE6810-48S4Q-EI CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+,4-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 18 630,00
HW-CE6810-48S4Q-EI-B CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 19 710,00
HW-CE6810-48S4Q-EI-F CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 19 710,00
HW-CE6810-48S4Q-LI CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+,4-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 16 335,00
HW-CE6810-48S4Q-LI-B CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 13 230,00
HW-CE6810-48S4Q-LI-F CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 13 230,00
HW-CE6810-48S-LI CE6810-48S-LI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 12 960,00
HW-CE6810-48S-LI-B CE6810-48S-LI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 12 150,00
HW-CE6810-48S-LI-F CE6810-48S-LI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 12 150,00
HW-CE6810-EI-B00 CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 21 600,00
HW-CE6810-EI-B-B0A CE6810-48S4Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 21 600,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B00 CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 13 500,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B01 CE6810-48S-LI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 12 420,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B10 CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle 10(CE6810-48S4Q-LI mainframe,4*QSFP-40G-iSR4,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 24 030,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B11 CE6810-48S-LI Bundle 11(CE6810-48S-LI mainframe,2*QSFP-40G-iSR4 ,8*SFP-10G-USR ,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 22 680,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B-B00 CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45,16-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 16 200,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B-B0A CE6810-48S4Q-LI Switch(2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 13 500,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B-B0B CE6810-48S-LI Switch(2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 12 420,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B-B0C CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 10 800,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B-B1A CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle(With 4*40GE QSFP+ Optical Moduule,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 17 955,00
HW-CE6810-LI-B-B1B CE6810-48S-LI Bundle(With 2*40GE QSFP+&8*10GE SFP+ Optical Moduule,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 16 875,00
HW-CE6810-LI-F-B00 CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45,16-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 16 200,00
HW-CE6810-LI-F-B0C CE6810-24S2Q-LI Switch(24-Port 10G SFP+,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 10 800,00
HW-CE6810-LI-F-B1A CE6810-48S4Q-LI Bundle(With 4*40GE QSFP+ Optical Moduule,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 17 955,00
HW-CE6810-LI-F-B1B CE6810-48S-LI Bundle(With 2*40GE QSFP+&8*10GE SFP+ Optical Moduule,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 16 875,00
HW-CE6850-48S4Q-EI CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10GE SFP+,4-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 31 050,00
HW-CE6850-48S4Q-EI-B CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 32 400,00
HW-CE6850-48S4Q-EI-F CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G SFP+,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 32 400,00
HW-CE6850-48S6Q-HI-B CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 26 730,00
HW-CE6850-48S6Q-HI-F CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 26 730,00
HW-CE6850-48T4Q-EI CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,4-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 30 510,00
HW-CE6850-48T4Q-EI-B CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intaket,Without Power Module) $ 31 860,00
HW-CE6850-48T4Q-EI-F CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (48-Port 10G RJ45,4-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 31 860,00
HW-CE6850-48T6Q-HI CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 25 380,00
HW-CE6850-48T6Q-HI-B CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 26 730,00
HW-CE6850-48T6Q-HI-F CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 26 730,00
HW-CE6850-EI-B00 CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch(2*350W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 33 750,00
HW-CE6850-EI-B01 CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 33 750,00
HW-CE6850-EI-B-B00 CE6850-48T4Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 33 750,00
HW-CE6850-EI-B-B0A CE6850-48S4Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 33 750,00
HW-CE6850-HI-B00 CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port Side Exhaust) $ 27 000,00
HW-CE6850-HI-B-B00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 27 000,00
HW-CE6850-HI-B-B0A CE6850-48S6Q-HI Switch(2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 27 000,00
HW-CE6850-HI-F-B00 CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 27 000,00
HW-CE6850U-24S2Q-HI-B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 26 730,00
HW-CE6850U-24S2Q-HI-F CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 26 730,00
HW-CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-B CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 42 930,00
HW-CE6850U-48S6Q-HI-F CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 42 930,00
HW-CE6850U-HI-B-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 43 200,00
HW-CE6850U-HI-B-B0B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 27 000,00
HW-CE6850U-HI-F-B0A CE6850U-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 43 200,00
HW-CE6850U-HI-F-B0B CE6850U-24S2Q-HI Switch(24-Port 10GE SFP+,support 2/4/8G FC,2-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 27 000,00
HW-CE6851-48S6Q-HI-B CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 21 330,00
HW-CE6851-48S6Q-HI-F CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 21 330,00
HW-CE6851-48S6Q-HI-X CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 19 980,00
HW-CE6851-HI-B-B0A CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 21 600,00
HW-CE6851-HI-F-B0A CE6851-48S6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10G SFP+,6-Port 40GE QSFP+,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 21 600,00
HW-FAN-060A-B Fan box(B,FAN panel side exhaust) $ 675,00
HW-FAN-060A-F Fan box(F,FAN panel side intake ) $ 675,00
HW-FAN-40EA-B Fan box(EA,Back to Front,FAN panel side exhaust) $ 675,00
HW-FAN-40EA-F Fan box(EA,Front to Back,FAN panel side intake) $ 675,00
HW-PAC-350WA-B 350W AC Power Module(Back to Front,Power panel side exhaust) $ 368,00
HW-PAC-350WA-F 350W AC Power Module(Front to Back,Power panel side intake) $ 368,00
HW-PAC-600WB-B 600W AC&240V DC Power Module(Power panel side exhaust) $ 498,00
HW-PAC-600WB-F 600W AC&240V DC Power Module(Power panel side intake) $ 498,00
HW-PDC-350WA-B 350W DC Power Module(Back to Front,Power panel side exhaust) $ 330,00
HW-PDC-350WA-F 350W DC Power Module(Front to Back,Power panel side intake) $ 330,00
HW-PHD-600WA-B 600W HVDC Power Module(Power panel side exhaust) $ 532,00
HW-PHD-600WA-F 600W HVDC Power Module(Power panel side intake) $ 532,00
HW-SFP-FC2G-LW Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2G,FC Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC) $ 378,00
HW-SFP-FC2G-SW Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2G,FC Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.5km,LC) $ 108,00
HW-SFP-FC4G-SW Optical Transceiver,eSFP,4G,FC Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC) $ 148,50
HW-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver,SFP+,8G/4G/2G,FC Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) $ 1 741,50
HW-SFP-FC8G-SW Optical Transceiver,SFP+,8G/4G/2G,FC Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.15/0.38/0.5km,LC) $ 351,00
CE7800
HW-C0CAT6A03 Outsourcing cable,CAT6A Network cable,3m,MP8,CC4P0.48S/FTPB(PANTONE 3005U),MP8 $ 22,00
HW-CE7850-32Q-EI CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(32-Port 40GE QSFP+,Without Fan and Power Module) $ 61 830,00
HW-CE7850-32Q-EI-B CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake,Without Power Module) $ 41 310,00
HW-CE7850-32Q-EI-F CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (32-Port 40G QSFP+,2*FAN Box,Port-side exhaust,Without Power Module) $ 41 310,00
HW-CE7850-EI-B00 CE7850-32Q-EI Switch(2*600W AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port side exhaust) $ 43 200,00
HW-CE7850-EI-B-B0A CE7850-32Q-EI Switch (2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 43 200,00
HW-FAN-40HA-B Fan box(HA,Back to Front,FAN panel side exhaust) $ 675,00
HW-FAN-40HA-F Fan box(HA,Front to Back,FAN panel side intake) $ 675,00
HW-MPO12-4DLC-SM-15 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/APC,4*DLC/PC,Singlemode,GJFH 8G.657A2(LSZH),15m,3.5mm,8 Cores,0m/1m,2mm $ 220,00
HW-MPO12-MPO12-M4-10 Optical Cable Parts,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,Multi-mode,10m,8 cores,GJFH-8A1a.3(OM4),3.5mm,0mm,LSZH,Bending Insensitive $ 326,00
HW-PAC-600WA-B 600W AC Power Module(Back to Front,Power panel side exhaust) $ 392,00
HW-PAC-600WA-F 600W AC Power Module(Front to Back,Power panel side intake) $ 392,00
HW-QSFP-40G-CU1M QSFP+,40G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP+38M,Used indoor $ 66,15
HW-QSFP-40G-CU3M QSFP+,40G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.32B(S),QSFP+38M,Used indoor $ 167,40
HW-QSFP-40G-CU5M QSFP+,40G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,5m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.40B(S),QSFP+38M,Used indoor $ 187,65
HW-QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBase-ER4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Single-mode Module (1310nm,40km,LC) $ 21 523,05
HW-QSFP-40G-eSM4 40GBase-eSM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Single-mode Module (1310nm,10km,MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $ 7 746,30
HW-QSFP-40G-eSR4 40GBase-eSR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.3km,MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $ 3 456,00
HW-QSFP-40G-iSM4 40GBase-iSM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Single-mode Module (1310nm,1.4km,MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $ 3 350,70
HW-QSFP-40G-iSR4 40GBase-iSR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.15km,MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $ 2 970,00
HW-QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) $ 8 544,15
HW-QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Optical transceiver,QSFP+,40G,(850nm,10m,AOC)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver) $ 1 912,95
HW-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP+,4SFP+10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.254B(S),4*SFP+20M,Used indoor $ 207,90
HW-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP+,4SFP+10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.32B(S),4*SFP+20M,Used indoor $ 248,40
HW-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP+,4SFP+10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,5m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.4B(S),4*SFP+20M,Used indoor $ 406,35
HW-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Optical transceiver,QSFP+,40G,(850nm,10m,AOC) $ 1 876,50
HW-SS-OP-D-MPO12-M-5 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/PC,MPO/PC,Multimode(OM3,Bending Insensitive),GJFH 8A1a(LSZH),5m,3.5mm,8 Cores,0m/0m $ 118,00
HW-SS-OP-LC-FC-S-50 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-50m-PVC-Yellow $ 32,00
HW-SS-OP-MPO12-4*DLC-M-15 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/PC,4*DLC/PC,Multimode(OM3),GJFH 8A1a(LSZH),15m,3.5mm,8 Cores,0mm/12000mm,2mm $ 426,00
HW-SS-OP-MPO12-4*DLC-M-5 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/PC,4*DLC/PC,Multimode(OM3,Bending Insensitive),GJFH 8A1a(LSZH),5m,3.5mm,8 Cores,0m/1m,2mm $ 198,00
HW-SS-OP-MPO12-8*FC-M-15 Optical Cable Assembly,MPO/PC,8*FC/PC,Multimode(OM3),GJFH 8A1a(LSZH),15m,3.5mm,8 Cores,0mm/12000mm $ 474,00
CE8800
HW-CE8860-4C-EI CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe(With 4 Subcard Slots,Without FAN Box,Without Power Module) $ 23 490,00
HW-CE8860-EI-B-B0B CE8860 Bundle(CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe,4*CE88-D16Q Interface Card,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 54 000,00
HW-CE8860-EI-B-B0C CE8860 Bundle(CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe,1*CE88-D24S2CQ Interface Card,1*CE88-D16Q Interface Card,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Intake) $ 39 825,00
HW-CE8860-EI-F-B0B CE8860 Bundle(CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe,4*CE88-D16Q Interface Card,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 54 000,00
HW-CE8860-EI-F-B0C CE8860 Bundle(CE8860-4C-EI Mainframe,1*CE88-D24S2CQ Interface Card,1*CE88-D16Q Interface Card,2*AC Power Module,2*FAN Box,Port-side Exhaust) $ 39 825,00
HW-CE88-D16Q CE8860:16 Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card $ 9 315,00
HW-CE88-D24S2CQ CE8860:24 Port 25GE SFP28 and 2 Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card $ 9 315,00
HW-CE88-D24T2CQ CE8860:24 Port 10GE Base-T and 2 Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card $ 9 315,00
HW-CE88-D8CQ CE8860:8 Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card $ 9 315,00
HW-FAN-180A-B Fan box(B,FAN panel side exhaust) $ 675,00
HW-FAN-180A-F Fan box(F,FAN panel side intake ) $ 675,00
HW-PAC-1K2WA-B 1200W AC&240V DC Power Module(Power panel side exhaust) $ 480,00
HW-PAC-1K2WA-F 1200W AC&240V DC Power Module(Power panel side intake) $ 480,00
HW-PHD-1K2WA-B 1200W HVDC Power Module(Power panel side exhaust) $ 520,00
HW-PHD-1K2WA-F 1200W HVDC Power Module(Power panel side intake) $ 520,00
HW-QSFP28-100G-CU1M QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor $ 1 282,50
HW-QSFP28-100G-CU3M QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor $ 1 350,00
HW-QSFP28-100G-CU5M QSFP28,100G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,5m,(QSFP28),CC8P0.4B(S),QSFP28,Used indoor $ 1 417,50
HW-SFP-25G-CU1M SFP28,25G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,(SFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),SFP28 $ 361,80
HW-SFP-25G-CU3M SFP28,25G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,(SFP28),CC8P0.254B(S),SFP28 $ 378,00
HW-SFP-25G-SR Optical transceiver,25GBase-SR,0.1km $ 2 835,00
Enterprise Gateway
Access Router
AR120
HW-AR121 AR121,1FE WAN,4FE LAN $ 600,75
HW-AR121W AR121W,1FE WAN,4FE LAN,WIFI 2.4G $ 870,75
HW-AR129 AR129,1VDSL WAN,4FE LAN $ 668,25
HW-AR129W AR129W,1VDSL WAN,4FE LAN,WIFI 2.4G $ 938,25
AR1200
HW-AR0M0012BA00 AR1220,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC $ 2 052,00
HW-AR0M012VBA00 AR1220V,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32-channel DSP $ 2 443,50
HW-AR0M012WBA00 AR1220W,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC $ 2 664,90
HW-AR0M1200CC AR1220,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC,DC -48V $ 2 619,00
HW-AR0M12VWBA00 AR1220VW,2GE WAN,8FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32-channel DSP $ 3 172,50
HW-AR0MNTEH10100 BT-NTE-H101 Bundle(Includes AR1220 Base Configuration,1-Port ADSL2+ A/M Card,2.125m Telphone Cable,Splitter,3m Shielded Straight Through Ethernet Cable,3m Shielded Crossover Network Cable and Britain type Power Cable) $ 2 570,40
HW-AR1220C AR1220C,8GE LAN,5GE WAN,2 USB,2 SIC $ 1 613,25
HW-AR1220E AR1220E,2GE COMBO,8GE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC $ 2 052,00
HW-AR1220EV AR1220EV,2GE COMBO,8GE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32-channel DSP,(customized for Russia) $ 2 443,50
HW-AR1220EVW AR1220EVW,2GE COMBO,8GE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32-channel DSP $ 3 172,50
HW-AR1220F AR1220F,1GE WAN,1GE COMBO,8FE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC $ 2 052,00
AR150
HW-AR0M1510BA00 AR151,1FE WAN,4FE LAN,1USB $ 837,00
HW-AR0M1513BA00 AR151G-HSPA+7,1FE WAN,WCDMA HSPA+7,4FE LAN,1 USB $ 2 092,50
HW-AR0M1560BA AR156,ADSL2+ ANNEX B/J WAN,4FE LAN,1USB $ 942,30
HW-AR0M1570BA00 AR157,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,1USB $ 891,00
HW-AR0M1570BA01 AR157,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,1USB $ 891,00
HW-AR0M1574BA00 AR157G-HSPA+7,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,WCDMA HSPA+7,4FE LAN,1 USB $ 2 160,00
HW-AR0M1577BA00 AR157VW,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,4FXS+1FXO,1 USB $ 1 755,00
HW-AR0M1580BA AR158E,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,4FE LAN,1USB $ 1 309,50
HW-AR0M1582BA00 AR158EVW,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,4FXS+1FXO,1 USB $ 2 416,50
HW-AR156W AR156W,ADSL2+ ANNEX B/J WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,1 USB $ 1 377,00
HW-ARTIWBBDL01 AR TI White Label ADSL CPE Bundle1 NMU766840 $ 895,05
HW-E200BMA00 AR200 Box Mount Angle $ 11,00
AR160
HW-AR0MPSAP1100 60W AC Power Module $ 42,00
HW-AR0MPSAP1200 36W AC Power Module $ 30,00
HW-AR161 AR161,1GE WAN,4GE LAN $ 837,00
HW-AR161F AR161F,1GE COMB WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB $ 1 053,00
HW-AR161FG-L AR161FG-L,1GE COMBO WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB,1 FDD LTE $ 2 470,50
HW-AR161FGW-L AR161FGW-L,1GE COMBO WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB,1 FDD LTE,1 WLAN(customized for Russia) $ 2 875,50
HW-AR161FV-1P AR161FV-1P,1GE COMBO WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB,1 VE1 $ 1 950,75
HW-AR161FW AR161FW,1GE COMBO WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB,1 WLAN $ 1 620,00
HW-AR161FW-P-M5 AR161FW-P-M5,Multimedia Card,1GE COMB WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB $ 4 590,00
HW-AR161G-L AR161G-L,1GE WAN,4GE LAN,LTE $ 2 227,50
HW-AR161W AR161W,1GE WAN,4GE LAN,WIFI 2.4G $ 1 309,50
HW-AR162F AR162F,1SA,1GE COMBO WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB $ 1 593,00
HW-AR168F AR168F,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,1GE COMB WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB $ 1 309,50
HW-AR169 AR169,1VDSL WAN,4GE LAN $ 891,00
HW-AR169F AR169F,VDSL over POTS with bonding WAN,1GE COMBO WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB $ 1 458,00
HW-AR169FGVW-L AR169FGVW-L,1GE COMBO WAN,VDSL over POTS with bonding WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB,1 FDD LTE,4 FXS,1FXO,1 WLAN $ 4 023,00
HW-AR169FGW-L AR169FGW-L,1GE COMBO WAN,VDSL over POTS with bonding WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB,1 FDD LTE,1 WLAN $ 2 943,00
HW-AR169FVW AR169FVW,1GE COMBO WAN,VDSL over POTS with bonding WAN,4GE LAN,1 USB,4 FXS,1FXO,1 WLAN $ 2 868,75
HW-AR169G-L AR169G-L,1VDSL WAN,4GE LAN,LTE $ 2 295,00
HW-AR169RW-P-M9 AR169RW-P-M9,1VDSL WAN,1GE WAN,4GE LAN(POE+),1RS485/RS232/RS422,Multimedia Card,4 USB,WIFI 2.4G+5G,1 ZIGBEE $ 4 927,50
HW-AR169W AR169W,1VDSL WAN,4GE LAN,WIFI 2.4G $ 1 377,00
HW-AR169W-P-M9 AR169W-P-M9,1VDSL WAN,1GE WAN,4GE LAN(POE+),1RS485/RS232/RS422,Multimedia Card,4 USB,WIFI 2.4G+5G $ 4 590,00
HW-W0ACPSE13 60W AC Power Module $ 42,00
AR200
HW-AR0M0001BA00 AR201,1FE WAN,8FE LAN,1USB $ 1 134,00
HW-AR0M0007BA00 AR207,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN,1USB $ 1 228,50
HW-AR0M008EBA00 AR208E,4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN,8FE LAN,1USB $ 1 741,50
HW-AR0M2074BA AR207G-HSPA+7,WCDMA HSPA+7,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,8FE LAN,1USB $ 2 808,00
AR2200
HW-AR01DT32A AR2220 Voice Module $ 195,75
HW-AR01SVB4XA 4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card $ 1 053,00
HW-AR0M0022BA00 AR2220,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP Slot,150W AC Power $ 3 577,50
HW-AR0M0022BD00 AR2220,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP Slot,150W DC Power $ 4 471,20
HW-AR0MPSAP1000 100W AC-DC Power Adapter $ 178,00
HW-AR0MPSAP1500 150W AC Power Module $ 476,00
HW-AR0MPSAR15A 150W RPS Power Module $ 636,00
HW-AR0MPSDP1500 150W DC Power Module $ 800,00
HW-AR0MSVA4B1A0 4-Port FXS and 1-Port FXO Voice Interface Card $ 1 282,50
HW-AR0MSVS2XA00 2-Port ISDN S/T Voice Interface Module $ 1 244,70
HW-AR-1VE1-S 1-Port VE1 Interface card $ 1 876,50
HW-AR2201-48FE AR2201-48FE,2GE WAN(1GE Combo),1 USB,48FE LAN,60W AC Power $ 3 307,50
HW-AR2204-27GE AR2204-27GE,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),24 GE,1 USB,4 SIC,60W AC POWER $ 3 915,00
HW-AR2204-27GE-P AR2204-27GE-P,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),24 GE(8 POE),1 USB,4 SIC,60W AC POWER(1+1) $ 4 725,00
HW-AR2204-51GE-P AR2204-51GE-P,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),48 GE(8 POE),1 USB,4 SIC,60W AC POWER(1+1) $ 6 480,00
HW-AR2220E AR2220E,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP DIMM,150W AC Power $ 3 577,50
HW-AR-4ES2G-S 4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45 L2 Ethernet Interface Card(SIC) $ 567,00
HW-ES5CRPS09400 1.5m RPS Power Cable $ 50,00
AR2240
HW-AR0M0024BA00 AR2240,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W AC Power $ 9 882,00
HW-AR0M0024DC00 AR2240,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W DC Power $ 10 280,25
HW-AR0M0024EA00 AR2240,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,2 XSIC,350W AC Power $ 19 642,50
HW-AR2240 AR2240 Integrated Chassis Components $ 3 928,50
HW-AR2240-FAN Fan Box For AR2240 $ 776,25
AR3200
HW-AR01SRU2C AR,AR01SRU2C,Service and Router Unit 40,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots,1*1 $ 7 128,00
HW-AR01SRU3B Service and Router Unit 80,3GE WAN(2GE Combo),2 USB,3 DSP Slots $ 17 077,50
HW-AR01WEG4SB 4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L2 Ethernet Interface Card $ 810,00
HW-AR01WVADXA 16-Port FXS Voice Interface Card $ 3 793,50
HW-AR01WVAHXA 32-Port FXS Voice Interface Card $ 7 587,00
HW-AR0M0036BA00 AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power $ 23 760,00
HW-AR0M0036BD00 AR3260,Service and Router Unit 80,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W DC Power $ 24 880,50
HW-AR0M0036SA00 AR3260,Service and Router Unit 40,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power $ 17 023,50
HW-AR0MDD016A00 16-channel voice DSP module $ 418,50
HW-AR0MDD032A00 32-channel voice DSP module $ 838,35
HW-AR0MDD064A00 64-channel voice DSP module $ 1 676,70
HW-AR0MDD128A00 128-channel voice DSP module $ 3 352,05
HW-AR0MPSDP3500 350W DC Power Module $ 1 940,00
HW-AR32-200-AC AR3260,SRU200,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power $ 45 360,00
HW-AR32-400-AC AR3260,SRU400,4 SIC,2 WSIC,4 XSIC,350W AC Power $ 54 000,00
HW-AR3260 AR3260 Integrated Chassis Components $ 5 892,75
HW-AR3260-FAN Fan Box For AR3260 $ 857,25
HW-AR-6EM-W 6-Port EM(RJ45) Interface Card $ 1 782,00
HW-AR-9ES2-W 8 Port 100M-RJ45 and 1 Port 1000M- RJ45 L2 Ethernet Interface Card $ 918,00
HW-AR-SRU200 Service and Router Unit 200,4 GE WAN(4GE Combo),2 10GE WAN(2 SFP+),1 USB $ 42 120,00
HW-AR-SRU400 Service and Router Unit 400,4 GE WAN(4GE Combo),2 10GE WAN(2 SFP+),1 USB $ 50 760,00
HW-PAC-350WB-L 350W AC Power Module(Silver) $ 476,00
AR3600
HW-AR01SDGW1A 3G HSPA+7 Interface Module $ 1 377,00
HW-AR01SLV1XA 1-Port VDSL2 over POTS WAN Interface Module $ 985,50
HW-AR01WAE14A 4-port E1 Inverse Multiplexing for ATM Interface Card $ 5 238,00
HW-AR01WDCE8A 8-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card $ 15 187,50
HW-AR01WDFE4A 4-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card $ 4 590,00
HW-AR01WDFE8A 8-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card $ 8 707,50
HW-AR01WEG4SA 4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card $ 9 423,00
HW-AR01WEG4TA 4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 Ethernet WAN Interface Card $ 7 857,00
HW-AR0MSDE11A00 1-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card $ 1 215,00
HW-AR0MSDE12A00 2-Port Fractional Channelized E1/T1 WAN Interface Card $ 1 822,50
HW-AR0MSDME1A00 1-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card $ 3 415,50
HW-AR0MSDME2A00 2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card $ 5 481,00
HW-AR0MSDS1XA00 1-Port ISDN S/T WAN Interface Card $ 654,75
HW-AR0MSDSA1A00 1-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card $ 580,50
HW-AR0MSDSA2A00 2-Port Sync/Async Serial Port Interface Card $ 675,00
HW-AR0MSEF2TA00 2-Port FE WAN Interface Card $ 1 876,50
HW-AR0MSEG1CA00 1-Port GE Combo WAN Interface Card $ 1 302,75
HW-AR0MSLA1XA00 1-port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module,Support Wetting Current,Only For Vodafone $ 972,00
HW-AR0MSLA1XA01 1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module $ 972,00
HW-AR0MSLB1XA01 1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX B/J WAN Interface Module $ 972,00
HW-AR0MSLS1XA00 1-Port 4 Pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Module $ 1 228,50
HW-AR0MSOPP2A00 1-Port GPON/EPON Dual-mode Interface Card $ 2 227,50
HW-AR0MWDAS8A01 8-Port Async Serial Port Interface Card $ 1 506,60
HW-AR0MWMF9TT00 8-Port 10/100BASE(RJ45) and 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L3 Ethernet Switch Interface Card $ 1 059,75
HW-AR0MXEGFTA00 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3 Ethernet Switch Interface Card $ 3 780,00
HW-AR-1CSTM1-W 1-Port 155M Channelized Packet over SDH/Sonet Interface Card(WSIC) $ 47 142,00
HW-AR-1E3T3M-W 1-Port Channelized/Unchannelized E3/T3 WAN Interface Card $ 11 137,50
HW-AR-1GBIS4W-W 1-port-4 pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Card(WSIC) $ 1 417,50
HW-AR-1LTE-L-S WCDMA LTE Interface Card $ 1 512,00
HW-AR-1LTE-LV-S FDD LTE Interface Card $ 1 512,00
HW-AR-1STM1-W 1-Port 155M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card $ 9 031,50
HW-AR-1STM4-W 1-Port 622M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card $ 18 333,00
HW-AR-24ES2GP-X 24-Port 1000/100/10BASE-L2 With POE Ethernet Interface Card(RJ45) $ 3 321,00
HW-AR-2VDSL2-S 2-Port VDSL2 over POTS with bonding WAN Interface Card $ 1 053,00
HW-AR-2X10GL-W 2-Port 10GE Optical Ports Interface Card $ 10 779,75
HW-AR3670 AR3670,2 SIC,3 WSIC, 4 XSIC, 700W AC Power $ 29 700,00
HW-AR3670-FAN Fan Box For AR3670 $ 857,25
HW-AR-4GECS-W 4-Port GE COMBO WAN Interface Card(support syncE) $ 3 915,00
HW-AR-4STM1-W 4-Port 155M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card $ 18 333,00
HW-AR-8SA-W 8-Port Sync/Async Serial WAN Interface Card $ 3 145,50
HW-AR-SRUX5 Service and Router unit $ 24 300,00
HW-ASMAM0001 Isotropic Antenna,3m,824MHz-960MHz/1710MHz-2170MHz,SMA-J $ 12,00
HW-ASMAM0002 Isotropic Antenna,3m,698MHz-960MHz/1710MHz-2690MHz,SMA-J $ 46,00
HW-ASMAM0006 Isotropic Antenna,3m,698MHz-960MHz/1710MHz-2690MHz,SMA-J $ 30,00
HW-C000TEL00 Single Cable,Phone Connection Line,2.125m,MP6-II,28UL20251,2CW,MP6-II,W4773 $ 0,72
HW-C000TEL01 Outsourcing Cable,Telephone Cable,2m,MP6-VI,28UL20251-4CW,MP6-V $ 3,80
HW-C00SCNC03 Signal Cable,Shielded Crossover Network Cable,3m,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP $ 9,20
HW-C00VSDL01 Signal Cable,VDSL Cable,3.0m,MP6,CC2P0.48B(S),2*MP6 $ 8,00
HW-CAB-1E1-75ohm-3M Trunk Cable,3m,75ohm,1E1,2.2mm,2*BNC75SM-V,2*SYFYZ75-1.2/0.26PWG1U+120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II,LSZH,120ohm To 75ohm Cable $ 28,00
HW-CAB-75ohm-15 Trunk Cable,15.00m,75ohm,2.2mm,BNC75AM-II,SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25,BNC75AM-II,C&C08A,DL3445 $ 14,00
HW-CAB-CC-BNC-75ohm Coaxial Connector,BNC,75ohm,Straight/Socket,Dual,Female,Connected With E1 Cable BNC Male Plug $ 4,00
HW-CAB-E1-120ohm-2 Trunk Cable,3m,120ohm,1E1,0.4mm,MP8-II,120CC4P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,Expert 2.0 $ 6,00
HW-CNTC01200 Single Cable,MP8(S)-III,CC8C0.32P296U(S),MP8-II,0.12m,Transit Cable $ 8,00
HW-CPOTS3253 Subscriber Cable,32-Channel,5m,0.4mm,64cores,D68M-V,CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I $ 42,00
HW-CPOTS3270 Subscriber Cable,16-Channel,5m,0.4mm,32 Cores,D68M-V,CC16P0.4P430U $ 26,00
HW-CSMBTA001 Single Cable,SMB75SF-IV,SYV75-2/0.34(S),BNC75SM-III,10m,75 ohm Clock Cable,MD5500 $ 20,00
HW-CSPC00300 Single Cable,Serial Port Cable,3m,D9F,CC2P0.32PWG1U,MP8-VI,S3026V $ 6,00
HW-CSST00301 Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,3m,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP $ 10,00
HW-CWDM-SFPGE-1471 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1471nm,80km,LC) $ 1 188,00
HW-CWDM-SFPGE-1491 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1491nm,80km,LC) $ 1 188,00
HW-CWDM-SFPGE-1511 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1511nm,80km,LC) $ 1 188,00
HW-CWDM-SFPGE-1531 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1531nm,80km,LC) $ 1 188,00
HW-CWDM-SFPGE-1591 CWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1591nm,80km,LC) $ 1 188,00
HW-DWDM-SFPGE-1560-61 DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1560.61nm,120km,LC) $ 2 146,50
HW-eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,100M/155M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC) $ 99,90
HW-eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.5km,LC) $ 108,00
HW-eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,100km,LC) $ 2 641,95
HW-F000OPS01 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-30m-PVC-Yellow $ 30,00
HW-OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC) $ 456,30
HW-OST015N00 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,622M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC) $ 160,65
HW-OSX010000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) $ 1 228,50
HW-OSX040N01 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC) $ 2 822,85
HW-OSXD22N00 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,0.22km,LC,LRM) $ 565,65
HW-PAC-700WB-L 700W AC/DC power module $ 766,00
HW-PAC-850WL- LE 850W AC/DC power module $ 1 174,00
HW-QW-DL2215 Single Cable,Auxiliary Port Cable,3m,D25M,2*CC4P0.32P296U(S),DB9M+MP8-VI,QuidwayR2501,W2215 $ 19,00
HW-RJ45-DB9-3M RJ45-to-DB9,Adapter Console Cable,3m $ 20,00
HW-S-8-0.4-RJ45-2 Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,2.0m,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP $ 6,00
HW-S-8-0.4-RJ45-5 Single Cable,Straight Through Cable,2.00m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,MP8-I,Unshielded,DL3470 $ 4,20
HW-S-8-0.51-RJ45-3 Signal Cable,G.SHDSL,3m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6 $ 8,80
HW-S-8-0.53-RJ45-3 Signal Cable,ISDN-NT,3m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8(S)-III $ 15,40
HW-S-8-0.753-RJ45-3 Signal Cable,Signal Transit Cable,3m,2*SAA75SM-I,2*SYV75-2/0.34(S)+120CC2P0.4P430U(S)-I,MP8-II $ 44,00
HW-SFP-1000BaseT Electrical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Electrical Interface Module(100m,RJ45) $ 153,90
HW-SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1550,15km,LC) $ 159,30
HW-SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310,15km,LC) $ 183,60
HW-SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver,SFP,100M/155M,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC) $ 93,15
HW-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) $ 210,60
HW-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490,10km,LC) $ 279,45
HW-SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC) $ 340,20
HW-SFP-GPON-ONU PON Optical Transceiver,SFP,1244M(Tx)/2488M(Rx),Single-mode Module,1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),20km,SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC $ 438,75
HW-SS-DL-RS449-DCE-3 Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37F-I,DCE $ 26,00
HW-SS-DL-RS449-DTE-3 Single Cable,RS449 Serial Port Cable,3m,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37M-I,DTE $ 34,00
HW-SS-DL-RS530-DCE-3 Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port Cable,3m,D25F,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE $ 34,00
HW-SS-DL-RS530-DTE-3 Single Cable,RS530 Serial Port Cable,3m,D25M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE $ 34,00
HW-SS-DL-V24-DCE-3 Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port Cable,3m,D25F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE $ 36,00
HW-SS-DL-V24-DTE-3 Single Cable,V.24 Serial Port Cable,3m,D25M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE $ 32,00
HW-SS-DL-V35-DCE-3 Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34F+D34PS,DCE $ 42,00
HW-SS-DL-V35-DTE-3 Single Cable,V.35 Serial Port Cable,3m,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D34M+D34PS,DTE $ 40,00
HW-SS-DL-X21-DCE-3 Single Cable,X.21 Serial Port Cable,3m,D15F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE $ 32,00
HW-SS-DL-X21-DTE-3 Single Cable,X.21 Serial Port Cable,3m,D15M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE $ 32,00
HW-S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,40km,LC) $ 206,55
HW-S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,FE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC) $ 649,35
HW-S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,40km,LC) $ 681,75
HW-S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,40km,LC) $ 688,50
HW-S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1550nm,80km,LC) $ 1 254,15
HW-SS-OP-AD-FC-FC Adapter,FC-FC,2,Silvery white,Shell:Metal,Sleeve:Zirconia,Round $ 2,00