it-    
"-", ., . 8 212, . 316, .(343) 379-06-56, 89122440192, itp@it-practica.ru, www.it-practica.ru
- - AMP:
, USD
50/125 [OM2]
6348942-1 MT-RJ, : 50/125 $ 45,29
6536975-1 LC-, : 50/125 , : , 1 $ 13,65
6536975-2 LC-, : 50/125 , : , 2 $ 14,36
5349568-2 S-, : 50/125 , : , 1 $ 11,29
5349568-4 S-, : 50/125 , : , 2 $ 11,80
5349569-4 ST-, : 50/125 , 2 $ 9,86
6536502-1 LC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 55,75
6536502-2 LC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 58,71
6536502-3 LC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 61,67
6536502-5 LC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 67,60
1-6536502-0 LC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 82,45
6536509-1 SC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 51,61
6536509-2 SC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 54,55
6536509-3 SC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 57,54
6536509-5 SC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 63,16
1-6536509-0 SC/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 77,69
5349565-1 SC/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 42,32
5349565-2 SC/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 44,06
5349565-3 SC/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 45,80
5349565-5 SC/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 49,28
1-5349565-0 SC/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 57,26
1568757-1 LC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 51,90
1568757-2 LC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 55,18
1568757-3 LC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 59,02
1568757-5 LC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 65,18
1-1568757-0 LC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 80,94
5349567-1 SC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 39,19
5349567-2 SC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 40,95
5349567-3 SC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 42,66
5349567-5 SC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 46,14
1-5349567-0 SC/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 53,61
5349561-1 ST/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 36,08
5349561-2 ST/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 37,82
5349561-3 ST/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 41,21
5349561-5 ST/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 43,01
1-5349561-0 ST/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 49,96
1206617-1 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 56,09
6206617-2 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 66,12
6206617-3 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 68,80
1206617-5 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 65,86
1-6206617-0 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 88,07
6536512-1 MT-RJ/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 95,16
6536512-2 MT-RJ/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 97,24
6536512-3 MT-RJ/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 99,92
6536512-5 MT-RJ/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 104,65
1-6536512-0 MT-RJ/LC- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 116,51
6206619-1 MT-RJ/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 56,03
6206619-2 MT-RJ/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 58,71
6206619-3 MT-RJ/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 61,10
6206619-5 MT-RJ/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 65,52
1-6206619-0 MT-RJ/SC- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 79,86
6206620-1 MT-RJ/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 1 $ 55,01
6206620-2 MT-RJ/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 2 $ 57,46
6206620-3 MT-RJ/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 3 $ 59,96
6206620-5 MT-RJ/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 5 $ 64,81
1-6206620-0 MT-RJ/ST- , 50/125 , MM, 10 $ 77,09
50/125 [OM3]
6536556-1 MT-RJ, : OM3 50/125 , MT-RJ: , 3 $ 71,16
6536966-1 LC-, : OM3 50/125 , : , 1 $ 14,99
6536966-2 LC-, : OM3 50/125 , : , 2 $ 15,85
6536555-2 S-, : OM3 50/125 , : , 2 $ 20,98
6536969-1 LC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 1 $ 67,89
6536969-2 LC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 2 $ 70,88
6536969-3 LC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 3 $ 75,90
6536969-5 LC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 5 $ 94,73
1-6536969-0 LC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 10 $ 109,41
6536967-1 SC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 1 $ 70,59
6536967-2 SC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 2 $ 75,01
6536967-3 SC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 3 $ 79,74
6536967-5 SC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 5 $ 94,73
1-6536967-0 SC/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 10 $ 110,30
6536464-1 SC/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 1 $ 69,34
6536464-2 SC/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 2 $ 76,24
6536464-3 SC/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 3 $ 83,08
6536464-5 SC/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 5 $ 96,99
1-6536464-0 SC/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 10 $ 127,20
6695697-1 LC/ST- , : 50/125 , OM3, 1 $ 51,61
6695697-2 LC/ST- , : 50/125 , OM3, 2 $ 54,41
6695697-3 LC/ST- , : 50/125 , OM3, 3 $ 55,55
6695697-5 LC/ST- , : 50/125 , OM3, 5 $ 60,45
6536462-1 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 10 GBit XG 50/125 , OM3, MM, 1 $ 75,33
6536462-2 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 10 GBit XG 50/125 , OM3, MM, 2 $ 78,29
6536462-3 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 10 GBit XG 50/125 , OM3, MM, 3 $ 82,45
6536462-5 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 10 GBit XG 50/125 , OM3, MM, 5 $ 92,65
6536968-1 MT-RJ/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 1 $ 99,64
6536968-2 MT-RJ/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 2 $ 104,65
6536968-3 MT-RJ/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 3 $ 110,01
6536968-5 MT-RJ/LC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 5 $ 120,70
6536463-1 MT-RJ/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 1 $ 69,68
6536463-2 MT-RJ/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 2 $ 76,21
6536463-3 MT-RJ/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 3 $ 81,25
6536463-5 MT-RJ/SC- , 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , OM3, MM, 5 $ 96,36
50/125 [OM4]
2160042-2 LC-, : OM4, : , 2 $ 22,12
2160043-2 SC-, : OM4, : , 2 $ 19,95
2160046-1 LC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 1 $ 92,43
2160046-2 LC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 2 $ 98,21
2160046-3 LC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 3 $ 103,85
2160046-5 LC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 5 $ 115,28
1-2160046-0 LC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 10 $ 136,83
2160048-1 SC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 1 $ 101,09
2160048-2 SC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 2 $ 106,96
2160048-3 SC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 3 $ 112,66
2160048-5 SC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 5 $ 124,09
1-2160048-0 SC/LC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 10 $ 152,87
2160047-1 SC/SC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 1 $ 94,02
2160047-2 SC/SC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 2 $ 100,09
2160047-3 SC/SC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 3 $ 105,88
2160047-5 SC/SC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 5 $ 117,73
1-2160047-0 SC/SC- , 50/125 OM4, MM, 10 $ 143,47
9/125 [OS2]
6391366-1 MT-RJ, : 9/125 , OS2, MT-RJ: , 3 $ 67,66
6536880-1 LC-, , : OS2 9/125 , : , 1 $ 18,41
6536880-2 LC-, , : OS2 9/125 , : , 2 $ 19,27
5233266-1 SC/PC, SM, 1 $ 15,00
5233266-2 SC/PC, SM, 2 $ 15,00
5233582-1 S-, , : OS2 9/125 , : , 1 $ 20,52
5233582-2 S-, , : OS2 9/125 , : , 2 $ 21,80
5233352-2 ST/PC, SM, 2 $ 14,08
6536501-1 LC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 1 $ 70,25
6536501-2 LC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 2 $ 72,96
6536501-3 LC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 3 $ 76,21
6536501-5 LC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 5 $ 81,54
1-6536501-0 LC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 10 $ 94,82
6536508-1 SC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 1 $ 64,67
6536508-2 SC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 2 $ 67,32
6536508-3 SC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 3 $ 69,68
6536508-5 SC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 5 $ 74,73
1-6536508-0 SC/LC- , 9/125 , SM, 10 $ 86,87
6348260-1 SC/SC- , 9/125 , S, 1 $ 75,90
6348260-2 SC/SC- , 9/125 , S, 2 $ 78,06
6348260-3 SC/SC- , 9/125 , S, 3 $ 80,17
6348260-5 SC/SC- , 9/125 , S, 5 $ 83,96
1-6348260-0 SC/SC- , 9/125 , S, 10 $ 117,59
6695657-1 LC/ST- , : 9/125 , SM, 1 $ 71,11
6695657-2 LC/ST- , : 9/125 , SM, 2 $ 74,30
6695657-3 LC/ST- , : 9/125 , SM, 3 $ 79,46
6695657-5 LC/ST- , : 9/125 , SM, 5 $ 86,30
5492020-2 SC/ST- , 9/125 , SM, 2 $ 65,66
5492020-3 SC/ST- , 9/125 , SM, 3 $ 73,25
5492020-4 SC/ST- , 9/125 , SM, 5 $ 83,96
6206158-2 ST/ST- , 9/125 , S, 2 $ 76,81
6206158-3 ST/ST- , 9/125 , S, 3 $ 80,17
6206158-5 ST/ST- , 9/125 , S, 5 $ 83,96
6206621-1 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 9/125 , S, 1 $ 97,24
6206621-2 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 9/125 , S, 2 $ 102,29
6206621-3 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 9/125 , S, 3 $ 105,28
6206621-5 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 9/125 , S, 5 $ 114,77
1-6206621-0 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 9/125 , S, 10 $ 134,01
6536511-1 MT-RJ/LC- , 9/125 , S, 1 $ 98,15
6536511-2 MT-RJ/LC- , 9/125 , S, 2 $ 102,60
6536511-3 MT-RJ/LC- , 9/125 , S, 3 $ 110,58
6536511-5 MT-RJ/LC- , 9/125 , S, 5 $ 119,50
6206623-1 MT-RJ/SC- , 9/125 , S, 1 $ 96,96
6206623-2 MT-RJ/SC- , 9/125 , S, 2 $ 100,66
6206623-3 MT-RJ/SC- , 9/125 , S, 3 $ 110,24
6206623-5 MT-RJ/SC- , 9/125 , S, 5 $ 120,89
183931-1 45x45 1 SL, SC Duplex, LC Quad, 2xST, , : $ 14,22
2-966936-2 DIN SC-SC Duplex, , : $ 16,19
2-964830-1 DIN 8080 , 63x63 , , : (RAL 9010) $ 2,05
1534332-1 DIN $ 4,32
559094-2 12 ST-ST Simplex, MM, , : $ 205,82
559561-2 4 Snap-In , : $ 329,54
559496-2 (4.) $ 10,55
559501-2 , C415A $ 21,60
IP53
1671116-1 1xSC Duplex, $ 115,57
1671118-1 6SC Duplex, M $ 393,76
9-1671116-9 1xSC Duplex ( ) $ 111,38
9-1671117-9 3SC Duplex ( ) $ 147,46
9-1671118-9 12SC Duplex ( ) $ 257,16
909090-000 FOSC-500AA-S24-LT-NN: , 24 SMOUV $ 322,02
CS9431-000 FOSC-500AA-L48-LT-NN: , 48 SMOUV $ 341,15
MT-RJ
1206704-4 MT-RJ, 6 + 2 ( 24MT-RJ) $ 236,15
LC
1671000-8 24xLC-LC Duplex, : 300 , $ 214,43
2-1671000-8 24xLC-LC Duplex, MM, : 300 , 12 $ 481,79
4-1671000-8 24xLC-LC Duplex, MM, : 300 , 24 $ 699,28
2-1671000-2 24xLC-LC Duplex, MM, 12 ( : ) $ 615,32
4-1671000-2 24xLC-LC Duplex, M, : 300 , 24 ( : ) $ 797,72
2-1671000-4 24xLC-LC Duplex, SM, : 300 , 12 $ 645,64
4-1671000-4 24xLC-LC Duplex, SM, : 300 , 24 $ 1 004,17
SC
1206138-8 12xSC-SC Duplex, : 300 , $ 150,05
2-1206138-4 12xSC-SC Duplex, MM, : 300 , 6 $ 227,52
4-1206138-4 12xSC-SC Duplex, MM, : 300 , 12 $ 355,85
1206343-4 24xSC-SC Duplex, MM SM, : 300 , $ 206,65
ST
1206114-8 24xST-ST Simplex, : 300 , $ 150,05
2-1206114-4 24xST-ST Simplex, MM, : 300 , 12 $ 158,15
4-1206114-4 24xST-ST Simplex, MM, : 300 , 24 $ 210,90
Snap-In
1348876-4 3 Snap-in ( ), : 1U $ 182,37
1671082-8 1U Snap-In MPO $ 182,37
559542-2 4 Snap-in MPO-, : 2U, : $ 424,82
559614-2 8 Snap-in MPO-, : 3U, : $ 497,58
559552-1 12 Snap-in MPO-, : 4U, : $ 489,12
559552-2 12 Snap-in MPO-, : 4U, : $ 580,83
Snap-in
559557-1 Snap-in, 6ST-ST Simplex, 6 , M, : $ 53,98
559515-2 Snap-in, 6ST-ST Simplex, 6 , S, : $ 72,79
559558-1 Snap-in 3xS-SC Duplex, 6 , $ 88,21
559558-2 Snap-in 3xS-SC Duplex, 6 , S $ 119,04
559596-1 Snap-in 6xSC-SC Duplex, 12 , $ 119,76
559596-2 Snap-in 6xSC-SC Duplex, 12 , S $ 170,97
1278328-3 Snap-in 6 MT-RJ $ 22,77
1374463-2 Snap-in 6xLC-LC Duplex, 12 , MM $ 187,42
1374463-1 Snap-in 6xLC-LC Duplex, 12 , SM $ 219,28
559523-1 Snap-in $ 27,47
1671146-1 Snap-in $ 35,28
Quick-Fit
1-1671260-1 Hi-D 1U 4 Quick-Fit, . $ 288,36
1-1671365-1 1U 4 Quick-Fit $ 236,78
1-1671260-2 Hi-D 1U 4 Quick-Fit, . $ 293,61
1933443-1 1U 4 Quick-Fit $ 269,98
1671149-5 1U 4 MPO- Quick-Fit, $ 204,29
1-1671436-1 AMP Hi-D 1U 4 MPO- Quick-Fit, $ 263,74
1-1671437-1 1U 4 MPO- Quick-Fit, $ 245,50
1-1671373-1 4 MPO- Quick-Fit $ 83,93
1-1671590-1 UCP (4Quick-Fit), , 1U $ 186,59
1-1671594-1 UCP (4Quick-Fit), , 1U $ 161,71
Hi-D
1671273-1 ( PG 9 PG 16) $ 44,03
1671274-1 ( ) $ 60,79
Quick-Fit
1671195-2 Quick-Fit, 6xST, : MM, , : $ 77,52
1671195-1 Quick-Fit, 6xST, : SM, , : $ 81,54
1671201-2 Quick-Fit, 6xSC Duplex, : OM2, : , : $ 60,79
1671201-3 Quick-Fit, 6xSC Duplex, : OM3/OM4, : , : $ 94,59
1671201-1 Quick-Fit, 6xSC Duplex, : OS2, : , : $ 94,59
1671196-2 Quick-Fit, 6xLC Duplex, : OM2, : , : $ 130,42
1671196-3 Quick-Fit, 6xLC Duplex, : OM3/OM4, : , : $ 139,05
1671196-1 Quick-Fit, 6xLC Duplex, : OS2, : , : $ 139,05
1671202-2 Quick-Fit, 6xLC Quad, : OM2, : , : $ 190,52
1671202-3 Quick-Fit, 6xLC Quad, : OM3/OM4, : , : $ 206,65
1671202-1 Quick-Fit, 6xLC Quad, : OS2, : , : $ 206,65
1671197-2 Quick-Fit, 6xMT-RJ*, : OM2, : , : $ 28,61
1671197-3 Quick-Fit, 6xMT-RJ*, : OM3, : , : $ 28,61
1671197-1 Quick-Fit, 6xMT-RJ*, : OS2, : , : $ 28,61
1479698-1 Quick-Fit $ 5,19
1671281-1 () 24 SMOUV (62 ) $ 38,39
657054-000 SMOUV (62 ), : 100 . $ 159,83
1206144-1 PG 9 ( 3,5-8 ) $ 5,06
1206145-1 PG 16 ( 9-14 ) $ 8,14
1206146-1 ( ) $ 13,80
LC
6457567-8 LC-LC Duplex, : , : , : /, : MM $ 16,62
6457567-4 LC-LC Duplex, : , : , : /, : S $ 18,41
1-6457567-6 LC-LC Duplex, : , : , : /, : M $ 18,41
1695790-5 LC- (LC Quad), : , : , : MM $ 32,92
1695790-4 LC- (LC Quad), : , : , : S $ 35,51
1-1695790-0 LC- (LC Quad), : , : , : MM $ 35,51
1-1933284-2 SL-: LC Duplex, : MM, : $ 16,22
1-1933286-2 SL-: LC Duplex, : MM, : $ 19,27
1933286-6 SL-: LC Duplex, : 10 GBit XG, 50/125 , : $ 19,27
1933286-4 SL-: LC Duplex, : SM, : $ 30,27
1-1933286-1 SL-: LC Duplex, : SM/MM, : $ 19,27
SC
5504640-2 SC-S Duplex, : , : , : MM $ 8,01
1-5502776-1 SC-S Duplex, : , : , : S $ 16,02
2-5502776-6 SC-S Duplex, : , : , : M $ 16,02
5504614-1 SC-S Simplex, : , : , : MM $ 5,84
1-5502632-1 SC-S Simplex, : , : , : S $ 5,64
2-5502776-3 SC-APC/SC-APC Duplex, : , : , : SM $ 19,27
ST
504021-2 ST-ST Simplex, : , : , : , : MM $ 4,46
502750-1 ST-ST Simplex, : , : , : , : S $ 7,34
1918267-1 LC Simplex, : , : 1,6-2,0 , : $ 11,71
1918385-1 LC Simplex, : , : 0,9 , : $ 13,48
1588709-1 LC Simplex, : , : 1.6-2.0 , : S $ 10,94
1918266-1 LC Simplex, : , : 1.6-2.0 , : S $ 13,20
1918384-1 LC Simplex, : , : 0.9 , : S $ 11,43
5503948-1 SC Simplex ( 3), : , : $ 7,72
5503948-5 SC Simplex ( 900 3), : , : $ 8,29
5504646-1 SC Simplex ( 3), : , : S $ 8,75
5504657-1 SC Duplex ( 3), : , : M $ 15,42
5504655-1 SC Duplex ( 3), : , : S $ 17,73
5492458-1 ST Simplex ( 900 3) : M $ 5,13
503677-1 ST- ( 3), : , : $ 5,68
5502580-2 ST- ( 3), : , : S $ 7,87
LightCrimp
5503692-1 LightCrimp S-, Simplex SC MM, : $ 17,76
5503693-1 LightCrimp S-, Duplex SC MM, : $ 35,51
5504600-1 LightCrimp ST-, : ST , : $ 13,31
5503902-1 LightCrimp ST-, MM, : . $ 12,71
504000-1 LightCrimp ST-, : ST S, : $ 21,84
5504000-1 LightCrimp ST-, : ST S, : $ 25,94
LightCrimp Plus
5492643-1 LightCrimp Plus SC Simplex, : 62.5/125 , : $ 21,35
1278009-1 LightCrimp Plus SC Duplex, : 62.5/125 $ 34,56
6278009-1 LightCrimp Plus SC Duplex, : 62.5/125 $ 41,67
6278079-1 LightCrimp Plus SC Simplex, : 50/125 , : $ 17,98
6278079-2 LightCrimp Plus SC Simplex, : 50/125 , : $ 21,35
6278080-2 LightCrimp Plus SC Duplex, : 50/125 $ 41,35
6588291-2 LightCrimp Plus SC Simplex, : OM3/OM4 $ 27,70
6693276-1 LightCrimp Plus SC Simplex, : 9/125 , : $ 45,06
6693278-1 LightCrimp Plus SC Duplex, : 9/125 $ 90,03
6754483-2 LightCrimp Plus LC Simplex ( 250 900), : 50/125 $ 26,39
6754483-4 LightCrimp Plus LC Simplex ( 250 900), : OM3 $ 33,20
6754482-1 LightCrimp Plus LC Simplex ( 250 900), : 9/125 $ 40,61
5492642-2 LightCrimp Plus ST Simplex, : 62.5/125 , : $ 19,86
6278082-1 LightCrimp Plus ST Simplex, : 50/125 , : $ 19,86
1828953-3 LightCrimp Plus ST-, : 9/125 , SM, : $ 44,32
503628-2 900 $ 0,26
MT-RJ
6278415-1 MT-RJ , 62.5/125 (900), : -, SL-: - $ 241,97
6278414-1 MT-RJ , 50/125 (900), : , SL-: - $ 237,98
1-6278414-2 MT-RJ , 50/125 OM3 (900), : , SL-: $ 241,97
6278303-2 MT-RJ , 62.5/125 , : 250 , : 6 ., : . $ 1 357,46
6278303-1 MT-RJ , 50/125 , : 250 , : 6 ., : $ 1 357,46
6278303-4 MT-RJ , 50/125 10GBit XG, : 250 , : 6 ., : $ 1 357,46
1374208-5 MT-RJ, $ 1,17
CORELINK -
503577-1 12 CORELINK S $ 206,08
503681-1 2 CORELINK $ 32,83
559066-1 6 CORELINK $ 7,71
503605-1 CORELINK $ 445,28
LightCrimp Splice -
1985374-1 LightCrimp 250 900 $ 51,16
1985805-1 LightCrimp 2 $ 51,16
1985771-1 LightCrimp $ 49,96
RECORDsplice
CB8019-000 RCAT (RECORDSplice) $ 7 442,32
CC5259-000 RECORDsplice, : 100 $ 17,93
CB8020-000 RECORDsplice, : 1000 $ 16,30
1671281-3 24 RECORDsplice $ 40,04
1278118-4 LightCrimp Plus ST-, SC-, LC- MT-RJ $ 4 254,88
1754845-1 LightCrimp Plus SC- LC- $ 2 457,16
492697-1 LightCrimp Plus ST- $ 2 378,90
503957-3 LightCrimp SC S, : , $ 3 149,51
492543-1 LightCrimp S ST, : , $ 1 507,74
1278346-1 MT-RJ $ 2 698,21
501258-8 $ 11 447,40
503746-1 ST- $ 1 877,98
503746-7 SC/FC $ 1 836,08
1278949-2 LightCrimp, LightCrimp Plus MT-RJ $ 4 506,90
1278949-3 LightCrimp, Light Crimp Plus MT-RJ $ 6 137,70
1754767-1 200 $ 743,94
1754765-1 , 1,25 (LC MU) $ 85,84
1754768-1 MT-RJ $ 102,29
PRO-CRIMPER
1588176-1 PRO-CRIMPER II , : L-, : 1.6-2.0 2.4 3.0 $ 708,34
492782-1 PRO-CRIMPER II , : LightCrimp Plus LightCrimp SC, : 2.5 3.0 $ 993,60
492623-1 PRO-CRIMPER II , : LightCrimp Plus LightCrimp ST, : 2.0, 2.5 3.0 $ 787,85
2064603-1 PRO-CRIMPER II , : LightCrimp Plus LC- SC-, LightCrimp, : 2.0 $ 392,87
1754137-1 PRO-CRIMPER II , : LightCrimp Plus L, : 0.9 $ 358,62
492026-1 PRO-CRIMPER II , : S-, : 2.0 2.4/2.5 3.0 $ 933,69
503911-1 PRO-CRIMPER II , : SC, : 3.0 $ 393,70
58433-4 PRO-CRIMPER II , : ST, : 3.0 $ 322,88
2064431-1 PRO-CRIMPER II ( ) $ 142,93
1588175-1 , : L-, : 1.6-2.0 2.4 3.0 $ 557,15
492622-1 , : LightCrimp Plus LightCrimp ST-, : 2.0, 2.5 3.0 $ 360,53
492783-1 , : LightCrimp Plus LightCrimp SC-, : 2.5 3.0 $ 465,75
1985766-1 , : LightCrimp Plus LC SC, LightCrimp, : 2.0 $ 245,21
1754136-1 , : LightCrimp Plus LC, : 0.9 $ 181,17
492025-1 , : S-, : 2.0 2.4 / 2.5 3.0 $ 767,65
503910-1 , : S-, : 3.0 $ 249,20
58424-1 , : ST-, : 3.0 $ 185,91
2064540-1 LightCrimp Plus LC- SC- $ 25,19
492703-1 LightCrimp Plus ST- $ 21,77
501014-1 $ 88,66
1278531-1 $ 58,11
1278637-1 $ 91,31
1754708-1 250 , 900 3 $ 174,65
492109-2 900 ( MT-RJ) $ 161,51
501198-1 $ 101,18
1278947-1 250 , 900 $ 209,76
501818-1 , : ( ST SC) $ 157,15
503705-1 LightCrimp $ 521,35
1871696-1 $ 1 912,49
504064-1 , $ 109,41
504290-1 $ 100,66
228433-5 (100 4), : 0,3 $ 323,22
228433-7 (100 4), : 1 $ 323,22
228433-8 (100 4), : 5 $ 323,22
228433-9 (100 4), : 15 $ 323,19
504035-1 EPO-TEK, - : 25 ( 1., . 25.) $ 10,09
501857-1 (. 200.) $ 18,53
2160032-2 ( 1., . 200.) $ 0,10
1918805-1 LC SC 2 $ 293,24
62.5/125 [OM1]
6348941-1 MT-RJ, : 62,5/125 $ 53,78
6536974-2 LC-, : 62.5/125 , : , 2 $ 14,36
5349584-2 S-, : 62.5/125 , : , 1 $ 11,46
5349582-4 ST-, : 62.5/125 , 2 $ 10,03
6536503-1 LC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 56,63
6536503-2 LC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 60,19
6536503-3 LC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 63,75
6536503-5 LC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 71,02
1-6536503-0 LC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 10 $ 88,89
6536510-1 SC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 52,18
6536510-2 SC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 55,75
6536510-3 SC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 59,25
6536510-5 SC/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 66,72
5349578-1 SC/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 43,41
5349578-2 SC/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 45,09
5349578-3 SC/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 46,85
5349578-5 SC/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 50,30
6695121-1 LC/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 55,18
6695121-2 LC/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 58,71
6695121-3 LC/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 62,10
6695121-5 LC/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 69,40
5349580-1 SC/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 40,24
5349580-2 SC/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 41,98
5349580-3 SC/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 43,72
5349580-5 SC/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 47,17
5349574-1 ST/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 37,11
5349574-2 ST/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 38,85
5349574-3 ST/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 40,58
5349574-5 ST/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 44,06
6206613-1 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 66,60
6206613-2 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 69,40
6206613-3 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 72,33
6206613-5 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 78,20
1-6206613-0 MT-RJ/MT-RJ- , 62.5/125 , MM, 10 $ 92,54
6536513-1 MT-RJ/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 98,44
6536513-2 MT-RJ/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 102,89
6536513-3 MT-RJ/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 107,64
6536513-5 MT-RJ/LC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 115,94
6206615-1 MT-RJ/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 58,23
6206615-2 MT-RJ/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 61,05
6206615-3 MT-RJ/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 63,87
6206615-5 MT-RJ/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 69,45
1-6206615-0 MT-RJ/SC- , 62.5/125 , MM, 10 $ 83,45
6206616-1 MT-RJ/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 1 $ 55,01
6206616-2 MT-RJ/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 2 $ 57,46
6206616-3 MT-RJ/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 3 $ 59,96
6206616-5 MT-RJ/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 5 $ 64,81
1-6206616-0 MT-RJ/ST- , 62.5/125 , MM, 10 $ 77,09