it-    
"-", ., . 8 212, . 316, . (343) 379-06-56, 89122440192, itp@it-practica.ru, www.it-practica.ru
- Allied Telesis:
, USD
Layer 3 Switching Solutions
10Gbe Switching
Switchblade x908 Layer 3 Modular Switch
AT-SBx908 8 Slot chassis, no power supplies + NCB1 $ 11 008,00
AT-PWR05 Hot swappable AC load sharing power supply for SwitchBlade x908 $ 1 375,00
AT-PWR05-80 Hot swappable DC load sharing power supply for SwitchBlade x908 $ 2 419,00
AT-FAN03 Spare Fan Module $ 185,00
AT-HS-STK-CBL1.0 High Speed Passive Backplane Stacking Cable (1) to connect 2 x SBx908 via rear connectors $ 987,00
AT-HS-STK-CBL650 High Speed Passive Backplane Stacking Cable (650mm) to connect 2 x SBx908 via rear connectors $ 945,00
AT-FL-SBx9-AM40 AMF master License fo SBx908 up to 40 nodes $ 11 000,00
AT-FL-SBX9-01 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license for AT-SBx908 $ 1 050,00
AT-FL-SBx9-02 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license (IPv6 Pack) for AT-SBx908 $ 950,00
Switchblade x3100 Modular Switch
AT-SBX3106 SwitchBlade x3106 6 slot chassis $ 5 422,60
AT-SBx3112 12 Slot chassis including AT-SBx31FAN, no power supplies. $ 7 913,40
AT-SBx31CFC Controller Fabric Card for SBx3100 Series $ 7 398,00
AT-SBx31CFC960 Switchblade x3100 Central Fabric Controller 960Gbps $ 20 768,00
AT-SBx31GP24 24 Port 10/100/1000T Blade with PoE+ Support $ 3 998,00
AT-SBx31GT24 24 Port 10/100/1000T Blade $ 2 398,00
AT-SBx31GT40 40 Port 10/100/1000T Blade (RJ.5 Connector) $ 4 935,00
AT-SBx31GS24 24 Port SFP Blade (100 and 1000Mbps) $ 3 398,00
AT-SBx31GC40 40 Port Compact SFP Blade $ 5 244,00
AT-SBx31XZ4 4 Port XFP Blade (10Gbps) $ 3 998,00
AT-SBx31XS6 6 Port SFP+ Blade $ 5 553,00
AT-SBxPWRSYS1-50 1200W AC System Power Supply $ 2 187,00
AT-SBxPWRSYS1-80 1200W DC System Power Supply $ 2 911,00
AT-SBxPWRPOE1-50 1200W AC PoE Power Supply $ 2 187,00
AT-SBx31FAN Fan Tray $ 898,00
Switchblade x3100 Series Bundles
AT-SBx3112-96POE+ 96 Port POE Bundle - 1 x AT-SBx3112, 1 x AT-SBx31CFC, 4 x AT-SBx31GP24, 1 x AT-SBxPWRSYS1, 1 x AT-SBxPWRPOE1 $ 23 513,40
AT-SBx3112-12XS-80 SBx3112 Redundant Controller Bundle. Includes 1 x AT-SBx3112, 2 x AT-SBx31CFC, 2 x AT-SBx31XS6, 2 x AT-SBxPWRSYS1-80 (DC) $ 34 068,40
AT-SBx3112-6XS-80 SBx3112 Single Controller Bundle. Includes 1 x AT-SBx3112, 1 x AT-SBx31CFC, 1 x AT-SBx31X6S, 2 x AT-SBxPWRSYS1-80 (DC) $ 18 792,40
AT-SBx3112-8XR Redundant Controller Bundle - 1 x AT-SBx3112, 2 x AT-SBx31CFC, 2 x AT-SBx31XZ4, 2 x AT-SBxPWRSYS1 $ 30 613,40
Switchblade SBx8112 Layer 3 Modular Switch
AT-SBx8106 6 slot chassis. Can accept 2 CFC and 4 x cards $ 8 412,00
AT-SBx8112 Rack mount 12-slot chassis. Includes Fan tray $ 10 454,80
AT-FL-CFC400-01 AT-SBx8112 with CFC400 Premium License -OSPF,PIM-SM/DM,Q in Q, RADIUS-Full $ 8 980,00
AT-FL-CF4-AM40 AMF Master License of SBx8100 (CFC400) up to 40 nodes $ 11 000,00
AT-FL-CF9-AM80 AMF Master License of SBx8100 (CFC960) up to 80 nodes $ 22 000,00
AT-FL-CF9-AM120 AMF Master License of SBx8100 (CFC960) up to 120 nodes $ 33 000,00
AT-FL-CF4-AM80 AMF Master License of SBx8100 (CFC400) up to 80 nodes $ 22 000,00
AT-FL-CF9-AM40 AMF Master License of SBx8100 (CFC960) up to 40 nodes $ 11 000,00
AT-FL-CF9-VCSPL VCS Plus License for CFC 960 $ 9 980,00
AT-SBx81CFC400 Switchblade Central Fabric Controler 400Gbps $ 13 178,00
AT-SBx81CFC960 Switchblade Central Fabric Controler 960Gbps $ 21 868,00
AT-SBx81XS6 6-port 10GbE SFP+ Ethernet line card $ 6 578,00
AT-SBx81XS16 16-port 10GbE SFP+ Ethernet line card $ 14 278,00
AT-SBx81GT24 24-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet line card $ 3 938,00
AT-SBx81GP24 24-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Ethernet line card $ 4 378,00
AT-SBx81GS24a 24-port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet line card $ 5 148,00
AT-SBx81GT40 High Density 40 ports 10/100/1000TX Rj.5 line card for SBx8112 $ 8 787,00
AT-SBx81XLEM Expandable 40G Ethernet line card with 12 x 1000X SFP ports for SBx8100 Chassis $ 4 980,00
AT-SBx81XLEM/XS8 8 x 10G SFP+ module for SBx81XLEM line card $ 2 480,00
AT-SBx81XLEM/Q2 2 x 40G QSFP+ module for SBx81XLEM line card $ 2 480,00
AT-SBxFAN06 FAN Module for AT-SBx8106 & AT-SBx3106 $ 977,00
AT-SBxFAN12 Contains four fans, temperature sensors and
controller board
$ 977,00
Switchblade SBx8112 Series Bunles
AT-SBx8112-96POE+ 96 Port POE+ System Bundle - Includes n. 1 AT-SBx8112, n. 1 AT-SBx81CFC400, n. 4 AT-SBx81GP24, n. 1 AT-SBxPWRSYS1, n. 1 AT-SBxPWRPOE $ 31 806,80
AT-SBx8112-12XR 12 Port 10G Redundant System Bundle - Includes n. 1 AT-SBx8112, n. 2 AT-SBx81CFC400, n. 2 AT-SBx81XS6, n. 2 AT-SBxPWRSYS1 $ 47 206,80
DC2500 Series - High Performance, Low Latency Top-of-Rack Data Center Switch
AT-DC2552XS/L3 48 x 10G SFP+ plus 4 x 40G QSFP+ ports High Performance , stackable L3 core/aggregation Switch +NCB1 $ 16 289,45
AT-FL-DC25-01 Premium License for AT-DC2552XS/L3 $ 8 000,00
AT-PWR06 Hot Swappable Power supply for AT-DC2552XS $ 2 187,00
AT-FAN06 Hot-swappable FAN Module for AT-DC2552XS
(Two FANs are needed to operate)
$ 1 087,00
x930 Series - Layer 3 + IPv6 Gigabit Ethernet switches
AT-x930-28GTX 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2 x SFP+/Stack ports, 1 x Expansion module $ 4 500,00
AT-x930-28GPX 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX PoE+ ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2 x SFP+/Stack ports, 1 x Expansion module $ 5 000,00
AT-x930-28GSTX 10/100/1000BASE-T ports x 24 (Combo) - SFP slot x 24 (Combo) - SFP/SFP+ slots x 4. Console port x 1 (RJ45) - Dual Power Supply slot - Dedicated Stacking port x 2 (Rear panel) $ 5 800,00
AT-x930-52GTX 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2 x SFP+/Stack ports, 1 x Expansion module $ 5 500,00
AT-x930-52GPX 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX PoE+ ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2 x SFP+/Stack ports, 1 x Expansion module $ 6 500,00
AT-StackQS Stacking Module for x930 $ 3 300,00
AT-QSFP1CU Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Direct attach cable, Twinax, 1m (0 to 70C) $ 488,00
AT-QSFP3CU Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70C) $ 488,00
AT-QSFPSR Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) Pluggable Optical Module, Twinax, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], MPO conn. (0 to 70C) $ 4 672,00
AT-MTP12-1 40G MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR, 1m $ 550,00
AT-MTP12-5 40G MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR, 5m $ 660,00
AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) to 4 x SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 3m (0 to 70C) $ 880,00
AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) to 4 x SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 5m (0 to 70C) $ 1 320,00
AT-x9EM/XT4 Expansion module for x930 series with 4 x10GBASE-T ports $ 1 250,00
AT-FL-x930-01 Premium License $ 2 000,00
AT-FL-x930-AM20 AMF master license for x930 up to 20 Nodes $ 2 200,00
AT-FL-x930-AM40 AMF master license for x930 up to 40 Nodes $ 4 400,00
AT-FL-x930-WM20 Wireless Manager License for x930 series. Manage up to 20 Access Points $ 1 700,00
AT-FL-x930-WM40 Wireless Manager License for x930 series. Manage up to 40 Access Points $ 3 200,00
AT-PWR150 150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series $ 700,00
AT-FAN09 FAN Module for AT-x930 series $ 550,00
AT-RKMT-SL01 Sliding Rackmount Kit for x930 series, DC2552XS/L3, x510DP-52GTX, IX5 and x900 series $ 440,00
x900 Series - Layer 3 + IPv6 Gigabit Ethernet switches
AT-x900-24XS-P-60 24-Port Gigabit SFP Expandable L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6 Switch. One AC (AT-PWR01) Power Supply Factory fitted. OS = AlliedwarePlus + NCB1 $ 10 319,00
AT-XEM-2XP 2*10 x Gigabit XFP Expansion Module + NCB1 $ 2 500,00
AT-XEM-2XS 2 x 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module + NCB1 $ 4 000,00
AT-XEM-2XT 2 x 10Gigabit SFP+ Expansion Module + NCB1 $ 5 999,00
AT-XEM-12SV2 12-Port SFP Expansion Module + NCB1 $ 3 988,00
AT-XEM-24T High Density 24 x 10/100/1000TX RJ.5 ports expansion module for SBx908 and x900 series. $ 3 500,00
AT-UTP/RJ.5-100-A-008 Pack of 8 RJ.5 to RJ45 Cable (1 meter) $ 757,00
AT-UTP/RJ.5-300-A-008 Pack of 8 RJ.5 to RJ45 Cable (3 meters) $ 977,00
AT-XEM-12TV2 12-Port Gigabit Copper Expansion Module +NCB1 $ 3 488,00
AT-XEM-STK Stacking Module for SBx908, x900-24XT, x900-24XS, x900-12XT/S. Stacking Cable must be purchased separately + NCB1 $ 1 742,00
AT-XEM-STK-CBL350 0.35m stacking cable for use with XEM-STK module $ 354,00
AT-XEM-STK-CBL20 2.0m stacking cable for use with XEM-STK module $ 472,00
AT-FL-x900-01 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 licennse for AT-x900-24 & X900-12 $ 1 050,00
AT-FL-x900-02 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license f(IPv6 Pack) or AT-x900-24 & X900-12 $ 950,00
x610 Series - Intelligent Gigabit Layer 3+ Switches
AT-x610-24Ts 24 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP + NCB1 $ 3 600,00
AT-x610-24Ts/X 24 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP & w/ 2 SFP+ + NCB1 $ 4 000,00
AT-x610-48Ts 48 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP + NCB1 $ 4 900,00
AT-x610-48Ts/X 48 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP & w/ 2 SFP+ + NCB1 $ 5 455,70
AT-x610-24Ts-POE+ 24 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP & w/ 2 SFP+ + NCB1 $ 3 600,00
AT-x610-24Ts/X-POE+ 24 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP & w/ 2 SFP+ + NCB1 $ 4 500,00
AT-x610-48Ts-POE+ 48 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP + NCB1 $ 5 900,00
AT-x610-48Ts/X-POE+ 48 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP & w/ 2 SFP+ + NCB1 $ 6 000,00
AT-x610-24SPs/X 24 Port SFP Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 2 SFP+ + NCB1 $ 4 900,00
AT-FL-x610-01 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license for AT-x610 series $ 1 180,00
AT-FL-x610-02 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license (IPv6 Pack) for AT-x610 series $ 1 180,00
AT-PWR250 250 W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x510, AT-x610 and AT-x930 models $ 730,00
AT-PWR250-80 250 W DC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x510, AT-x610 and AT-x930 models $ 1 312,00
AT-PWR800 AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x610, AT-x930 and AT-Ix5 PoE models $ 1 000,00
AT-PWR1200 AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x610 and AT-x930 PoE models $ 1 600,00
AT-RPS3000 Redundant Power Supply Chassis for AT-x610 Series Switches. Can accept up to 2 AT-PWR250, PWR800 or PWR1200 $ 1 700,00
AT-RPS-CBL1.0 Redundant Power Cable for use with AT-RPS3000 and AT-x610 Series Switches $ 200,00
AT-x6EM/XS2 Stacking module for AT-x610 switches, for use with SFP+ + NCB1 $ 2 000,00
x600 Series - Intelligent Gigabit Layer 3+ Switches
AT-FL-x600-01 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license for AT-x600 series $ 1 180,00
AT-FL-x600-02 Advanced Alliedware Plus Layer 3 license (IPv6 Pack) for AT-x600 series $ 1 180,00
AT-FL-RADIUS-FULL Radius license - full $ 500,00
Ix5 Series - Stackable Gigabit Edge Switches
AT-IX5-28GPX High Power, High Availability Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports and 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks, Dual Hot Swappable PSU – +NCB1 $ 4 167,00
x510 Series - Stackable Gigabit Edge Switches
AT-x510-28GTX-50 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T, 4 x 10G SFP+ ports +NCB1 $ 2 488,00
AT-x510-28GPX-50 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T POE+, 4 x 10G SFP+ ports +NCB1 $ 2 988,00
AT-x510-28GSX-50 24 ports SFP Layer 2+ Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks, dual embedded power supply $ 5 988,00
AT-IE510-28GSX-80 Stackable L3 switch with 24 x 100/1000 SFP ports and 4 10G SFP+ ports. Dual DC Power supplies, Industrial Temperature $ 6 586,00
AT-x510-28GSX-80 24 ports SFP Layer 2+ Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks, dual embedded DC power supply $ 7 245,00
AT-x510-52GTX-50 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T, 4 x 10G SFP+ ports +NCB1 $ 3 988,00
AT-x510-52GPX-50 Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T POE+, 4 x 10G SFP+ ports +NCB1 $ 5 488,00
AT-x510DP-28GTX Stackable Gigabit Top of Rack Datacenter Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T, 4 x 10G SFP+ ports, Dual Hot Swappable PSU, Back to Front Cooling $ 3 588,00
AT-x510DP-52GTX Stackable Gigabit Top of Rack Datacenter Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T, 4 x 10G SFP+ ports, Dual Hot Swappable PSU, Back to Front Cooling + NCB1 $ 5 988,00
AT-x510L-28GT-50 Gigabit Edge Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T, 4 x 1G SFP ports. Requires licenses to enable 10G uplink and to enable stacking feature + NCB1 $ 1 335,00
AT-x510L-28GP-50 Gigabit Edge Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000T POE+ ports, 4 x 1G SFP ports. Requires licenses to enable 10G uplink and to enable stacking feature + NCB1 $ 2 170,00
AT-x510L-52GT-50 Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T, 4 x 1G SFP ports. Requires licenses to enable 10G uplink and to enable stacking feature + NCB1 $ 2 250,00
AT-x510L-52GP-50 Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T POE+ ports, 4 x 1G SFP ports. Requires licenses to enable 10G uplink and to enable stacking feature + NCB1 $ 3 375,00
AT-FL-x510-01 Advanced L3 Premium License for x510 Series $ 1 050,00
AT-FL-x510L-10G 10G Upgrade License for x510L series $ 250,00
AT-FL-x510-AM20 AMF master license for x510 series, up to 20 Nodes $ 3 000,00
AT-StackOP/0.3 Optical Stacking Module
850nm short-haul, 300m with MMF
(One module required per switch)
$ 1 880,00
AT-StackOP/9.0 Optical Stacking Module
1310nm medium-haul, 9km with SMF
(One module required per switch)
$ 2 880,00
AT-StackXS/1.0 1 meter stacking cable for AT-x510/Ix5 series (no need for additional stacking modules) $ 280,00
AT-StackXS/7.0 7 meter stacking cable for AT-x510/Ix5 series (no need for additional stacking modules) $ 605,00
AT-PWR250R-80 250W DC system power supply (reverse airflow) $ 1 200,00
AT-PWR100R 100 W DC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE+ models AT-x510DP $ 780,00
x310 Series - Stackable Edge Switches
AT-x310-26FT L2+ managed stackable switch, 24 ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply $ 1 000,00
AT-x310-50FT L2+ managed stackable switch, 48 ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply $ 1 800,00
AT-x310-26FP L2+ managed stackable switch, 24 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply $ 1 600,00
AT-x310-50FP L2+ managed stackable switch, 48 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply $ 2 500,00
AT-FL-x310-01 Premium license for x310 series $ 500,00
x200 Series - Stackable Gigabit Edge Switches
AT-x210-9GT-50 L2+ switch with 8 x 10/100/1000TX ports and 1 SFP port (9 ports total) $ 450,00
AT-x210-16GT-50 L2+ switch with 14 x 10/100/1000TX ports and 2 100/1000TX / SFP combo ports (16 ports total) $ 550,00
AT-x210-24GT-50 L2+ switch with 20 x 10/100/1000TX ports and 4 100/1000TX / SFP combo ports (24 ports total) $ 750,00
AT-x230-10GP L2+ managed switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply $ 1 000,00
AT-x230-18GP L2+ managed switch, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE ports, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply $ 1 150,00
AT-x230-28GP L2+ managed switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 4 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply $ 1 300,00
AT-x230-18GT L2+ managed switch, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps, 2 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply EU Power cord $ 750,00
AT-x230-28GT L2+ managed switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps, 4 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply EU Power Cord $ 880,00
AT-FL-x210-UDLD UDLD license, enabling the feature for x210 series $ 300,00
AT-FL-x230-UDLD UDLD license, enabling the feature for x230 series $ 300,00
AT-FL-x230-QINQ Q-in-Q license, enabling the feature for x230 series $ 300,00
AT-RKMT-J05 Rack Mount kit for AT-x210-9GT $ 68,00
AT-RKMT-J13 Rack mount brackets for AT-x230-18GP $ 50,00
AT-RKMT-J14 Rack mount brackets for AT-x230-10GP $ 50,00
XS900MX Series - Compact 10 Gigabit Ethernet Edge switches
AT-XS916MXT 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord $ 3 500,00
AT-XS916MXS 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord $ 3 500,00
AlliedWare options for AT-9900 series
AT-9900ADVL3UPGRD AT-9900 Advanced Layer 3 Upgrade: IPv6, BGP-4 $ 3 954,00
AT-9900FL3UPGRD Full Layer 3 upgrade: RSVP, DVMRP, VRRP, PIM SM, PIM DM $ 1 535,00
AT-AR-VLANDTAG-00 AT-9924 VLAN double tagging (Q-in-Q / Nested VLANs) upgrade license (can be used without FL3 or AL3 upgrade) $ 562,00
AT-AR-3DES Security Encryption upgrade (sometime referred to as AT-FL-01) $ 1 860,00
8900 Series - Layer 3 Accessories
AT-PWR01 AC power supply module for the AT-x900, AT-8948 and AT-99XX SERIES + NCB1 $ 1 333,00
AT-PWR01-80 DC power supply module for the AT-x900, AT-8948 and AT-99XX SERIES + NCB1 $ 1 975,00
AT-FAN01 Spare fan only blanking module for the AT-8948 and AT-99XX Series $ 607,00
Small Form Pluggable Optics (SFP)
AT-SPTX 100m 1000BaseTX SFP $ 180,00
AT-SPSX 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable $ 88,00
AT-SPSX/I 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable - Industrial Temperature $ 348,00
AT-SPLX10 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable $ 150,00
AT-SPLX10/I 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable - Industrial Temperature $ 210,00
AT-OSPLX10 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable $ 150,00
AT-SPLX40 40KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable $ 3 421,00
AT-SPZX80 80KM 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable $ 4 461,00
AT-SPBD10-13 10km 1000LX SFP, BiDirectional Fiber 1310Tx/1490Rx - Hot Swappable $ 210,00
AT-SPBD10-14 10km 1000LX SFP, BiDirectional Fiber 1490Tx/1310Rx - Hot Swappable $ 210,00
AT-SPBD20DUAL-14 Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85C) $ 880,00
AT-SPBD20-13/I SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-40 to 95C) $ 530,00
AT-SPBD20-14/I SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], SC conn. (-40 to 95C) $ 530,00
AT-SPFX/2 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre (not for every device!) $ 98,00
AT-SPFX/15 100BaseFX, 15km 1310nm, Single-mode fibre (not for every device!) $ 185,00
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 100BaseFX, TX=1310nm, Single-mode BiDi fibre SFP, 10 km $ 185,00
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 100BaseFX, TX=1510nm, Single-mode BiDi fibre SFP, 10 km $ 185,00
AT-SPEX 1000X (LC) SFP, 2Km $ 150,00
AT-SP10LR 10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable $ 1 402,00
AT-SP10LRM SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LRM, 220m/550m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. ( to C) $ 1 000,00
AT-SP10SR 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF $ 380,00
AT-SP10LR/I 10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temp $ 1 682,00
AT-SP10LR20/I 20km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temp $ 4 000,00
AT-SP10SR/I 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF. Industrial Temp $ 1 200,00
AT-SP10ER40/I 40km 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temp $ 7 477,00
AT-SP10TW1 SFP+ "Twinax" Copper cable, 1m. $ 240,00
AT-SP10TW3 SFP+ "Twinax" Copper cable, 3m. $ 358,00
AT-SP10TW7 SFP+ "Twinax" Copper cable, 7m. $ 494,00
10Gigabit Pluggable Optics
AT-XPLR 10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR XFP - Hot Swappable $ 1 784,28
AT-XPSR 850nm 10G XFP - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF $ 1 051,68
AT-XPER40 10G XFP - Hot Swappable, 40km $ 10 623,00
AT-XPER80 10G XFP - Hot Swappable, 80km $ 13 574,00
9400 Series - Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switches
AT-STACKXG Stacking module for AT-9400, AT-x600 and AT-x610 stacking capable switches, with 0.5M stacking cable included $ 648,00
AT-STACKXG/1 1 m Stacking cable $ 102,00
Layer 2 Switches
9400 Series - Layer 2+ Gigabit Ethernet Switches
AT-9000/28SP 28 port Gigabit Managed "Green" switch with 24 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP fixed configuration and 4 additional 100/1000 Mbps SFP ports in combination with 10/100/1000T ports $ 2 023,00
AT-9000/28SP-E Layer 2 Switch with 24-SFP fiber (unpopulated) ports plus 4 active 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo ports (unpopulated). ECO SWITCH. Extended Temp $ 3 000,00
AT-9000/28 28 port Gigabit Managed "Green" switch with 24 port 10/100/1000T Mbps fixed configuration and 4 additional 100/1000Mbps SFP ports in combination with 10/100/1000T ports $ 1 313,00
AT-9000/52 Layer 2 Switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated). ECO SWITCH $ 2 311,00
AT-RPS3204 AC Redundant Power Supply Chassis for AT-9424T/SP and AT-9424T/GB. Pre-populated w/(1) AT-PWR3204; up to (3) additional PWR3204 may be installed. $ 1 499,00
AT-PWR3202 Additional Power Supply for AT-RPS3204 Redundant chassis $ 1 214,00
8000GS Series - Layer 2 Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switches
AT-8000GS/24 Layer 2 switch with 24-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated) $ 1 391,00
AT-8000GS/24POE Layer 2 switch with 24-10/100/1000Base-T ports with POE plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated) $ 2 247,00
AT-8000GS/48 Layer 2 switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated) $ 2 461,00
GS9M Series - Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switches
AT-GS908M 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps port managed switch with 1 SFP uplink slot, Fixed AC power supply, RJ45 Console connector $ 420,00
AT-GS916M 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps port managed switch with 2 SFP uplink slots, Fixed AC power supply, RJ45 Console connector $ 600,00
AT-GS924M 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps port managed switch with 4 SFP uplink slots, Fixed AC power supply, RJ45 Console connector $ 780,00
AT-GS924MX Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24 ports 10/100/1000T Mbps, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply $ 1 150,00
AT-GS924MPX Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24 10/100/1000T POE ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply $ 1 850,00
AT-GS948MX Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 48 10/100/1000T ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply $ 1 950,00
AT-GS948MPX Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 48 10/100/1000T POE ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply $ 2 250,00
8500 Series - Layer 2 + Fast Ethernet Switches
AT-8516F/SC L2+ switch with 16-100FX ports plus 2 expansion slots (US AC power cords) $ 2 499,07
FS970M Series - Fast Ethernet Managed Switches
AT-FS970M/8-50 8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 398,00
AT-FS970M/8PS-50 8 Port PoE+ Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 698,00
AT-FS970M/8PS-E-50 8 Port PoE+ Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply - Extended Temp Range $ 1 998,00
AT-FS970M/24PS-50 24 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 1 180,00
AT-FS970M/16F8-LC-50 16 x 100FX (LC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 2 598,00
AT-FS970M/48-50 48 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 748,00
AT-FS970M/48PS-50 48 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 1 700,00
AT-FS970M/24C-50 24 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 448,00
AT-FS970M/24F-50 24 x 100FX (LC) Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 3 059,00
AT-FS970M/16F8-SC-50 16 x 100FX (SC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 2 598,00
AT-FS970M/24LPS-50 24 Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 1 100,00
8000 Series - Enhanced Stacking Managed Gigabit/Fast Ethernet Switches
AT-8000/8POE 8 Port POE Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks, Silient operation $ 785,00
AT-8000S/16 16 Port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks, Silent operation, $ 590,00
AT-8000S/24 24 Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks $ 691,00
AT-8000S/24POE 24 Port POE Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks $ 1 475,00
AT-8000S/48 48 Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks $ 1 410,00
AT-8000S/48POE 48 Port POE Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks $ 2 475,00
FS9M Series - Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Access Switches
AT-FS909M 8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 Combo SFP uplink port. Single AC Power Supply $ 400,00
AT-FS917M 16 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 Combo SFP uplink port. Single AC Power Supply $ 572,00
AT-FS926M 24 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch, 2 Combo SFP uplink port. Single AC Power Supply $ 671,00
IE200 Series - Layer 2+ Industrial switches
AT-IE200-6GT-80 Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP, 4 x 10/100/1000T, no Wifi $ 1 600,00
AT-IE200-6GP-80 Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP, 4 x 10/100/1000T PoE+, no Wifi $ 2 200,00
AT-IE200-6FT-80 Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP, 4 x 10/100TX, no Wifi $ 1 299,00
AT-IE200-6FP-80 Managed Industrial switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP, 4 x 10/100TX PoE+, no Wifi $ 1 699,00
IFS Series - Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Industrial switches
AT-IFS802SP-80 8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch. External 48V Supply $ 999,00
AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 8 Port Managed POE Standalone Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch. External 48V Supply $ 1 460,00
AT-MWMDR20/24 24V 20W Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply $ 75,00
AT-MWMDR40/48 48V 40W Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply $ 100,00
AT-MWWDR240/48 48v 240W Single Output Industrial DIN RAIL Power Supply $ 540,00
AT-MWWDR480/48 48V 480W Single Output Industrial DIN RAIL Power Supply $ 800,00
8100S Series - Layer 2~4 - Fast Ethernet switches
AT-8100S/24C 24 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 698,00
AT-8100S/24 24 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 798,00
AT-8100S/24POE 24 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet PoE Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 1 698,00
AT-8100S/48 48 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 1 298,00
AT-8100S/16F8-SC 16 x 100FX (SC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet PoE Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 2 198,00
AT-8100S/16F8-LC 16 x 100FX (LC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet PoE Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 2 599,00
AT-8100S/24F-LC 24 x 100FX (LC) Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 3 398,00
AT-8100L/8 8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch. Single AC Power Supply $ 249,55
AT-8100S/48POE 48 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet PoE Switch. Dual AC Power Supply $ 2 798,00
Uplinks and Accessories for 8000 and 8500 Series products
AT-A46 Single port 10/100/1000T copper gigabit module for 8024M, 8016F & 8500 series switches. $ 140,00
AT-PWR3101 Redundant Power Supply module for RPS3104 $ 975,00
AT-RPS3104 AC Redundant Power Supply for AT-8524POE. Pre-populated w/ (1) AT-PWR3101; up to (3) additional PWR3101 may be installed. $ 1 464,00
Smart Switches
AT-FS750/16 16 Port Fast Ethernet Smartswitch (Web based) $ 250,00
AT-FS750/28 24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) $ 325,00
AT-FS750/28PS 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) $ 760,00
AT-FS750/52 48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) $ 600,00
GS900 Series - Unmanaged Layer 2 Gigabit SmartSwitches
AT-GS900/5E 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch with external power supply $ 60,00
AT-GS900/8E 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch with external power supply $ 90,00
AT-GS900/16 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch $ 320,00
AT-GS900/24 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch $ 440,00
AT-GS900/8PS Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000T ports and 1 x 1G SFP uplink $ 495,00
AT-GS910/5 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter $ 81,00
AT-GS910/5E 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter $ 75,00
AT-GS910/8 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter $ 105,00
AT-GS910/8E 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter $ 100,00
AT-GS910/16 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter $ 270,00
AT-GS910/24 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter $ 390,00
AT-GS950/8 8 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 2 SFP bays (ECO version) $ 280,00
AT-GS950/16 16 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 2 SFP combo $ 480,00
AT-GS950/24 24 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 4 SFP bays (Eco version) $ 580,00
AT-GS950/48 48 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 4 SFP bays $ 1 100,00
AT-GS950/10PS 10-port 10/100/1000T WebSmart switch with 2 SFP
combo ports and PoE+
$ 600,00
AT-GS950/16PS-50 16-port 10/100/1000T WebSmart switch with 2 SFP
combo ports and PoE+
$ 960,00
AT-GS950/48PS-50 48-port 10/100/1000T WebSmart switch with 4 SFP
combo ports and PoE+
$ 1 600,00
FS700 & FS900 Series - Unmanaged Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Switches
AT-FS705L 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch $ 50,00
AT-FS705LE 5 port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch with ext P/S - NO MDI/MDIx on all ports $ 40,00
AT-FS705EFC/SC Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 4 x 10/100TX + 100FX(SC) $ 190,00
AT-FS708 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, rack-mountable $ 80,00
AT-FS708LE 8 port 10/100 unmanaged switch with external power supply $ 60,00
AT-FS708LE/POE 8 port 10/100Mbps unmanaged PoE switch with 1 SFP uplink $ 190,00
AT-FS708/POE 8 port 10/100 unmanaged POE switch with 1 SFP uplink $ 320,00
AT-FS716L 16-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch $ 120,00
AT-FS717FC/SC 16 port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch with one Fiber UL Port (SC connector) $ 285,20
AT-FS724L 24 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch $ 180,00
Allied Telesyn- Corega Line
Fast Ethernet Switches
USB & KVM-Switches
AT-CG-KVMCBL30 3m cable (for Keyboard, Mouse, Monitor) $ 8,91
Routers
Next generation firewalls
AT-AR3050S-51 AW+ Next Generation Firewalls - 2 x GE WAN ports and 8 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports. Without AES/3DES strong encryption + NCB1 $ 698,00
AT-AR4050S-51 AW+ Next Generation Firewall - 2 x GE WAN ports and 8 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports. Without AES/3DES strong encryption + NCB1 $ 898,00
AT-RKMT-J15 Rack Mount Shelf for the AR3050S and AR4050S $ 198,00
AR700 Series - Modular Enterprise Routers
AT-AR770S-61 Secure VPN Router 2 x WAN combo ports (100/1000 SFP or 10/100/1000TX) 4 x LAN 10/100/1000TX ports 2 x PIC 1 x Async. AC Power supply. Without AES/3DES strong encryption + NCB1 $ 2 975,00
AT-AR750S-61 Secure VPN Router, 7x 10/100 LAN / WAN, 1x Async, 2x PIC , Single AC powered PSU. Without AES/3DES strong encryption + NCB1 $ 2 154,00
AR200 Series - Access BroadBand Cable/DSL devices
AT-AR2050V-51 VPN Access Router - 1 x GE WAN ports and 4 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports. USB port for external memory or LTE/3G USB modem $ 598,00
AT-AR2010V-51 VPN Access Router - 1 x GE WAN ports and 1 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports. USB port for external memory or LTE/3G USB modem $ 598,00
Security Router Products
AT-AR415S-61 Secure Router: 5x LAN / WAN, 1x Async, 1 x PIC (firewall ships with 2000 sessions enabled) without AES/3DES strong encryption + NCB1 $ 867,00
AT-FL-18B AT-AR415S Series Firewall licence, 4000 Sessions $ 277,00
AT-FL-18C AT-AR415S & AT-AR442S Series Firewall licence, 8000 Sessions $ 417,00
AT-FL-18D AT-AR442S Series Firewall Licence, 16000 Sessions $ 555,00
AT-FL-18E AT-AR442S Series Firewall Licence, 32000 Sessions $ 696,00
AT-FL-18G AT-AR442S Series Firewall Licence, 64000 Sessions $ 838,00
AT-FL-19B AT-AR415 Series, VPN Licence, 5 Sessions $ 277,00
AT-FL-19C AT-AR415 Series, VPN Licence, 10 Sessions $ 350,00
AT-FL-19D AT-AR415 Series, VPN Licence, 25 Sessions $ 558,00
AT-FL-19E AT-AR415 Series, VPN Licence, 50 Sessions $ 733,00
Hardware & Software options for Rapier, AR700, AR400, AR300
AT-AR400-ADVL3UPGRD Advanced Layer 3 Software Upgrade for AR400 series routers includes; BGP4, IPv6, Load Balancer, and OSI IS-IS $ 722,00
AT-AR700-ADVL3UPGRD Advanced Layer 3 Software Upgrade for AR700 series routers includes; BGP4, IPv6, Load Balancer, and OSI IS-IS $ 722,00
AT-AR300V2SECPK Security Software Bundle for AR300 series Routers includes; Firewall, SMTP Proxy, HTTP Proxy $ 560,00
AT-AR400SECPK-00 Security Software Bundle for AR400 series Routers includes; Firewall, SMTP Proxy, HTTP Proxy $ 560,00
AT-AR700SECPK-00 Security Software Bundle for AR700 series Routers includes; Firewall, SMTP Proxy, HTTP Proxy $ 560,00
AT-AR-3DES-001 Security Encryption upgrade (sometime referred to as AT-FL-01) $ 1 860,00
AT-AR-AES AES encryption license key for AR450S, AR440S & AR750S only. Requires approval by the Government of New Zealand, complete the attached General Consent Form and return to Allied Telesyn. $ 487,00
AT-AES/3DES 3DES + AES encryption license key for AR450S, AR440S & AR750S only. Requires approval by the Government of New Zealand, complete the attached General Consent Form and return to Allied Telesyn. $ 529,00
WAN Interface Options PICs modules for Routers & L3 switches
AT-AR021S Basic Rate ISDN (S) Port Interface Card (PIC), 1 BRI port w/ integrated NT-1, supports 2 channels each at 64Kbps; AR400/700 Series Routers and AR040 NSM $ 180,00
AT-AR023 Serial Synchronous Port Interface Card (PIC), 1 port, operates at speeds up to 2.048Mbps for AR400/700 Series Routers and AR040 NSM. Connect to external CSU/DSU via required AT-V.35-DTE-00 cable. $ 195,00
AT-AR024 Asynchronous RS-232 Port Interface Card (PIC), 4 port x RS-232 Asynch for AR400/700 Series Routers and AR040 NSM. $ 207,00
AT-AR027 VoIP PIC for Routers and Rapier NSM $ 502,00
Cabling available for AR300 & AR700 series
AT-RS232-DCE RS232 DCE Cable for AR330, 350, 370 Routers and AR023 Synchronous Serial Interfaces $ 112,00
AT-RS232-DTE RS232 DTE Cable for AR330, 350, 370 Routers and AR023 Synchronous Serial Interfaces $ 112,00
AT-X.21-DTE DTE Cable X.21 for connection to Modem (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023) $ 112,00
AlliedWare options for Routing
AT-AROSUP AlliedWare OS Software Version Upgrade $ 966,00
Wireless
AT-UWC-BaseST Wireless LAN Controller for enterprises (Software appliance). Includes license for managing 10 Aps $ 880,00
AT-UWC-60-APL Wireless LAN controller (Hardware Appliance) for Enterprises. Includes license for managing 10 Aps $ 1 760,00
AT-UWC-10-Lic License upgrade for AT-UWC, adding 10 managed APs $ 820,00
AT-UWC-20-Lic License upgrade for AT-UWC, adding 20 managed APs $ 1 600,00
AT-UWC-50-Lic Wireless LAN Controller for enterprises (Software appliance). Includes license for managing 10 Aps $ 3 900,00
AT-UWC-100-Lic Wireless LAN Controller for enterprises (Software appliance). Includes license for managing 10 Aps $ 7 300,00
AT-UWC-200-Lic Wireless LAN Controller for enterprises (Software appliance). Includes license for managing 10 Aps $ 13 000,00
AT-TQ2403 802.11a/b/g/h Enterprise-class Dual Radio WLAN Access Point $ 508,01
AT-TQ2450-00 Enterprise class, Wireless Access Point with IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n dual radio, PoE powered $ 688,00
AT-TQ2450-60 Enterprise class, Wireless Access Point with IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n dual radio, Includes external multiple plug PSU $ 710,00
AT-TQ3600-00 Wireless Access Point With IEEE 802.11n Dual-Band Radios and Embedded Antenna, no PSU $ 950,00
AT-TQ4600-00 Indoor IEEE 802.11ac/g/n dual-radio wireless AP with embedded antenna $ 799,00
AT-TQ4400e Outdoor IEEE 802.11ac/g/n dual-radio wireless AP with external antennas $ 1 599,00
AT-TQ0091 AC/DC power adapter for AT-TQ3600 $ 35,00
AT-BRKT-J26 Ceiling mounts kit for AT-TQ2450 $ 98,00
AT-RKMT-APL1 19” Rack Mount Kit for AT-UWC-60-APL $ 100,00
AT-CVR-01 Plastic cover for AT-TQ2450 $ 48,00
PoE Injectors and Splitters
AT-6101G Power over Ethernet Injector (Gigabit Ethernet) $ 87,00
AT-6102G Power over Ethernet Spltter (Gigabit Ethernet) $ 62,00
AT-6101GP IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (POE+) Injector (Gigabit Ethernet) $ 140,00
AT-6112GP 12 Port IEEE 802.3at Power Over Ethernet (POE+) midspan Injector (Gigabit Ethernet) $ 849,00
Optical Products
AT-WG100 Series Diplexers
AT-WG101-13 Diplexer with 1310nm TX and 1550nm Rx $ 392,15
Media Conversion Products
Converteon Series
AT-CV5001 18 Slot Converteon Chassis (AC Power inlet), no power supplies included. 2 Fans included. $ 708,00
AT-CV5001AC AC Power Supply for AT-CV5001 Chassis $ 708,00
AT-CV5001DC DC Power Supply for AT-CV5001 Chassis $ 631,01
AT-CV1000 1 Slot Converteon Chassis, including 1 external AC power adapter $ 79,00
AT-CV1203 2 Slot Converteon Chassis, including 1 external AC power adapter $ 159,00
AT-CV1200PSU Optional 2nd Redundant Power Supply for AT-CV1200 (Note no IEC power cord supplied) $ 62,00
AT-CV5M02 Converteon Management Card $ 575,00
AT-CM301 Media Blade 10/100TX to 100FX (ST), 2km Multimode, with 802.3ah Support ECO FRIENDLY $ 383,00
AT-CM302 Media Blade 10/100TX to 100FX (SC), 2km Multimode, with 802.3ah Support ECO FRIENDLY $ 383,00
AT-CM3K0S Media Blade 10/100/1000TX to SFP, with 802.3ah OAM Support ECO FRIENDLY $ 307,00
AT-CV1KSS Media Blade SFP to SFP $ 212,00
AT-CVMNT12 Wall mount bracket for AT-CV1200 $ 62,00
AT-CVMCR Adapter allowing AT-CV1000 to be fitted into MCR12 chassis $ 24,00
FS200 series Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Speed/Media Converting Switches
AT-FS201 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) 2 port unmanaged switch $ 200,00
AT-FS202 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch $ 200,00
FS200 series Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Speed/Media Converting Switches with Smart Missing Link
AT-FS232 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch with Enhanced Missing Link $ 320,00
AT-FS232/1 10/100TX to 100FX (SC) single-mode (15km) 2 port switch with Enhanced Missing Link $ 600,00
FS200 series Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Speed/Single/Media Converting Switches with Smart Missing Link
AT-FS238A-1 Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1310Tx/1550Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C $ 380,00
AT-FS238B-1 Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1550Tx/1310Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C $ 380,00
AT-MCR1x Media Converter Rackmount Chassis
AT-MCR1 1 slot media converter rackmount chassis with internal AC power $ 125,00
AT-MCR1-80 1 Slot Media Converter rackmount chassis with -48 DVC power $ 150,00
AT-MCR12 12 slot media converter rackmount chassis with redundant power option $ 569,00
AT-MCR12-80 12 Slot Media Converter rackmount chassis with -48 Volt DC Power Supply $ 1 049,00
Redundant power module for the AT-MCR12
AT-PWR4 Redundant power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis $ 249,00
AT-PWR9 DC power supply for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis $ 733,00
AT-MCPWR Energy Star External Power Adapter for all universal Media Converters (supports all 4 country variants) $ 32,00
Gigabit Media Converters
AT-MC1004 1000T to 1000SX/SC Media Converter $ 400,00
AT-MC1008/GB 1000T to GBIC Media Converter $ 400,00
AT-MC1008/SP 1000T to SFP Media Converter $ 400,00
AT-GS2002/SP 10/100/1000T to SFP Dual port Switch $ 400,00
MC100 series Fast Ethernet Media Converters
AT-MC101XL 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter $ 180,00
AT-MC102XL 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Fast Ethernet media converter $ 180,00
AT-MC103XL 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC) media converter $ 300,00
AT-MC103LH 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) single-mode fiber (40km) media converter $ 500,00
AT-MC104XL 100FX(SC) multi-mode to 100FX(SC) single-mode (15km) media converter $ 570,00
AT-MC115XL 10/100TX to 10FL/100SX ST Media Converter $ 261,00
AT-MC116XL 10/100TX to 10FL/100SX SC Media Converter $ 261,00
DMC100/1000 series Media Converters
AT-DMC100/SC Desktop Mini Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX SC Connector $ 233,00
AT-DMC100/ST Desktop Mini Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX ST Connector $ 233,00
AT-DMC1000/LC Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX LC Connector $ 475,00
AT-DMC1000/SC Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX SC Connector $ 475,00
AT-DMC1000/ST Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX ST Connector $ 475,00
MC10 series Ethernet Media Converters
AT-MC13 UTP (RJ-45) to fiber (ST) Ethernet media converter $ 214,00
PC2XX series, Power Converters
AT-PC232/POE 10/100TX to fiber (SC), Ethernet Power Converter (PoE) $ 476,00
AT-PC2002POE 10/100/1000T to fiber SFP, Ethernet Power Converter (PoE) $ 476,00
MC600 Series
AT-MC605 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX & POTs port $ 307,00
AT-MC606 Media Converter 10/100TX over VDSL Coax $ 300,00
Media Converter Trays
AT-TRAY1 Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 1 Unit of Media Converter $ 25,00
AT-TRAY4 Wall mountable and Rackmountable Tray for 4 Units of Media Converter $ 80,00
AT-WLMT Wall mount for standard size media converters (10pack) $ 125,00
AT-DINRAIL-010 DIN Rail Rack mount for all Standalone Media Converters (10 pack) $ 171,00
MCF2000 Series Multichannel Modular Media Converters
AT-MCF2000 Modular Chassis based Managed Media Converter supporting up to 24 channels $ 307,00
AT-MCF2300 Modular Chassis based Managed Media Converter supporting up to 48 channels $ 590,00
AT-MCF2000M SNMP Management module for the AT-MCF2000 Modular Media Converter $ 496,00
AT-MCF2000AC Hot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2000 chassis. Four power cords (EU, UK, US, AU included) $ 678,00
AT-MCF2300AC Hot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2300 chassis. Four power cords (EU, UK, US, AU included) $ 678,00
AT-MCF2000S Stacking Module for the AT-MCF2000 Modular Media Converter Chassis $ 434,00
AT-MCF2012LC 12 channel 10/100BaseTX to 100FX (Multi-mode fiber 2km) media blade for the AT-MCF2000 chassis $ 2 231,00
AT-MCF2012LC/1 12 channel 10/100BaseTX to 100FX (Single-mode fiber 15km) media blade for the AT-MCF2000 chassis $ 3 718,00
AT-MCF2032SP 12 channel 10/100/1000BaseT to 100 /1000Mbps SFPFX media blade for the AT-MCF2000 & AT-MCF2300 chassis. $ 2 231,00
AT-MCF2KFAN Spare Fan module for AT-MC2000 chassis running on only one power supply $ 372,00
Network Adapter Cards
10 Gigabit Cards
AT-VNC10S Dual Port SFP+ 10Gigabit NIC for PCI-e x8 Bus $ 534,75
AT-ANC10S/2 2 ports 10 Gbps SFP+ optics and copper direct attach cable $ 599,00
Internal Media Converters
AT-MC102XLPCI Internal 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter, (PCI bus) $ 386,00
AT-MC102XLPCIe Internal 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter, (PCIe bus) $ 386,00
Internal Media Converters
AT-IMC1000TP/SFP-80 Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10/100/1000TX POE+ to 100/1000X SFP Media Converter $ 900,00
AT-IMC1000T/SFP-80 Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10/100/1000TX to 100/1000X SFP Media Converter $ 600,00
AT-IMC100T/SCMM-80 Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10/100TX to 100FX SC MMF 2Km Media Converter $ 450,00
AT-IMC100T/SCSM-80 Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10/100TX to 100FX SC SMF 30Km Media Converter $ 800,00
2900 series Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapters
AT-2916SX/SC Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32 bit PCI bus, SC, RoHS version $ 248,00
AT-2916LX10/LC Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCI bus, LC Connector, with 10km single mode optics $ 641,00
AT-2916SX/LC Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32 bit PCI bus, LC, RoHS version $ 248,00
AT-2911SX/LC Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, LC, RoHs Version $ 349,00
AT-2911SX/2LC PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000LX LC Connector $ 549,00
AT-2911SX/SC Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, SC, RoHs Version $ 349,00
AT-2911SX/ST Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, ST connector $ 349,00
AT-2911LX/LC Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, LC, RoHs Version $ 599,00
AT-2911LX/SC Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, SC, RoHs Version $ 599,00
AT-2931SX/LC Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card, Fibre LC Connector, PCI-X, Single Pack, RoHS version $ 350,00
AT-2931SX/SC Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter, 1000-Base-SX (SC), 64-bit PCI, Single Pack $ 259,00
AT-2972SX PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000SX MMF LC adapter card $ 539,00
AT-2972LX10/LC PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000SX MMF LC connector, and 10km single mode optics adapter card $ 641,00
AT-2973SX/LC PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000SX MMFVirtualisation Adapter with Dual LC Connectors $ 748,00
AT-2973T PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000T MMFVirtualisation Adapter with Dual RJ45 Connectors $ 320,00
AT-2973T/4 PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000T MMFVirtualisation Adapter with Quad RJ45 Connectors $ 500,00
AT-2912T Secure, PCI-e (x1) Copper 10/100/1000T Adapter, includes both standard and low profile brackets; single pack $ 178,00
AT-2911SFP PCI-Express Single Port Adapter 1G SFP slot $ 274,00
AT-2911SFP/2 PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 1G SFP slot $ 274,00
AT-2911GP/SXSC PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter: 1000SX SC Connector, 10/100/1000T PoE+ $ 549,00
AT-2911GP/LXSC PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter: 1000LX SC Connector, 10/100/1000T PoE+ $ 604,00
AT-2911GP/SFP PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter:1G SFP, 10/100/1000T PoE+ $ 384,00
AT-2911STX/SC PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX SC Connector, 10/100/1000Base-T $ 439,00
AT-2911LTX/SC PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000LX SC Connector, 10/100/1000Base-T $ 494,00
AT-2911LTX/LC PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000LX LC Connector, 10/100/1000Base-T $ 494,00
AT-2911STX/LC PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX LC Connector, 10/100/1000Base-T $ 439,00
AT-2911LX/2LC PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000SX LC Connector $ 604,00
AT-2911T/2 PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000TX $ 384,00
AT-2911GP/SXLC PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter: 1000SX LC Connector, 10/100/1000T PoE+ $ 549,00
Secure PCI Adapters
AT-2712FX/SC Secure, PCI-e (x1) Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC) Adapter, includes both standard and low profile brackets; single pack $ 234,00
2800series Fast Ethernet Cardbus PCI and PCMCIA Adapter Card
AT-2872SX/SC 1000 Base SX ExpressCard Fiber card w/SC Connector; Single Pack $ 435,00
AT-2814FX/SC Secure, ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC) Adapter; single pack $ 335,00
AT-2874SX/SC 1000SX ExpressCard Fiber card w/SC Connector $ 516,00
AT-2874LX/LC 1000LX ExpressCard Fiber card w/LC Connector $ 516,00
2700 series Fast Ethernet PCI Adapters
AT-2701FTXA/SC 32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; SC connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single Pack $ 201,00
AT-2701FTXA/ST 32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single Pack $ 201,00
AT-2701FXA/SC 32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; SC connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack $ 190,00
AT-2701FXA/ST 32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack $ 190,00
2711 series Fast Ethernet PCI Adapters
AT-2711FX/MT 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; MT connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack $ 214,00
AT-2711FX/ST 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack $ 190,00
AT-2711FX/SC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack $ 190,00
AT-2711FX/LC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; LC connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack $ 190,00
AT-2711LX/LC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; LC connector $ 233,00
AT-2711LX/SC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; SC connector $ 233,00
AT-2716POE/FXST 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector; with 10/100/1000T POE, includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack $ 398,00
AT-2716POE/FXSC 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; SC connector; with 10/100/1000T POE, includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single pack $ 398,00
Management
AT-TN-NMS-100E-SK License key for NMS Enterprise Edition 100 Starter
Supports 100 managed nodes (or subscriber CPEs) and 5 NMS clients
Requires purchase of upgrade license key AT-TN-NMS-400E-UK to support additional 400 managed nodes (or subscriber CPEs) up to a maximum o
$ 3 500,00
AT-TN-NMS-400E-UK License Key, NMS Upgrade to AT-TN-NMS-100E-SK to add support for an additional 400 managed nodes (or subscriber CPEs) up to a maximum of 500. $ 6 200,00
NetCover Basic Plus
AT-NCB1-SBx908-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx908 $ 2 245,95
AT-NCB1-PWR05 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR05 $ 83,78
AT-NCB1-X900-48FE-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-48FE $ 1 422,44
AT-NCB1-X900-48FE80-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-48FE-80 $ 1 422,44
AT-NCB1-X900-48FS-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-48FS $ 1 422,44
AT-NCB1-X900-48FS80-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-48FS-80 $ 1 422,44
AT-NCB1-X900-24XT-P-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-24XT-P $ 898,38
AT-NCB1-X900-24XS-P-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-24XS-P $ 898,38
AT-NCB1-X900-24XSP8-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-24XS-80 $ 898,38
AT-NCB1-X900-12XT/S-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-12XT/S $ 598,92
AT-NCB1-XEM-1XP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XEM-1XP $ 247,77
AT-NCB1-XEM-2XP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XEM-2XP $ 447,41
AT-NCB1-XEM-12SV2 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XEM-12S $ 354,72
AT-NCB1-XEM-12TV2 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XEM-12T $ 310,16
AT-NCB1-XEM-24T NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XEM-24T $ 655,96
AT-NCB1-XEM-STK NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XEM-STK $ 155,08
AT-NCB1-PWR02 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR02 $ 119,43
AT-NCB1-X600-24TS NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X600-24TS $ 185,38
AT-NCB1-X610-24TS-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X610-24TS $ 329,76
AT-NCB1-X600-24TSPOE NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X600-24TS-POE $ 240,64
AT-NCB1-X600-24TSPOE+ NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X600-24TS-POE+ $ 262,03
AT-NCB1-X60024TS/XP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X600-24TS/XP $ 295,90
AT-NCB1-X61024TS/X-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X610-24TS/X $ 329,76
AT-NCB1-X600-48TS NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X600-48TS $ 377,89
AT-NCB1-X610-48TS-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X610-48TS $ 524,06
AT-NCB1-X60048TS/XP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X600-48TS/XP $ 511,58
AT-NCB1-X61048TS/X-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X610-48TS/X $ 524,06
AT-NCB1-X61024SPs/X-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X610-24SPs/X $ 329,76
AT-NCB1-X510-28GTX NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510-28GTX $ 163,99
AT-NCB1-X510-52GTX NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510-52GTX $ 262,03
AT-NCB1-X510-28GPX NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510-28GPX $ 196,08
AT-NCB1-X510-52GPX NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510-52GPX $ 361,85
AT-NCB1-X510-28GSX NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510-28GSX $ 393,93
AT-NCB1-IX5-28GPX NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-IX5-28GPX $ 249,55
AT-NCB1-PWR250 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR250 $ 30,30
AT-NCB1-PWR800 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR800 $ 60,61
AT-NCB1-PWR1200 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR1200 $ 96,26
AT-NCB1-9924T NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-9924T $ 401,06
AT-NCB1-9924SP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-9924SP $ 415,32
AT-NCB1-8948A NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-8948A $ 247,77
AT-NCB1-8948A-80 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-8948A-80 $ 283,42
AT-NCB1-PWR01 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR01 $ 80,21
AT-NCB1-PWR01-80 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR01-80 $ 121,21
AT-NCB1-8624T/2M NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-8624T/2M $ 74,87
AT-NCB1-8624T/2M V2 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-8624T/2M V2 $ 85,56
AT-NCB1-8624POE NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-8624POE $ 167,56
AT-NCB1-8624POE V2 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-8624POE V2 $ 172,90
AT-NCB1-8648T/2SP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-8648T/2SP $ 117,65
AT-NCB1-XPLR NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XPLR $ 144,38
AT-NCB1-XPSR NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XPSR $ 71,30
AT-NCB1-XPER40 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XPER40 $ 636,35
AT-NCB1-XPER80 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XPER80 $ 812,82
AT-NCB1-9424T NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-9424T $ 126,56
AT-NCB1-9424T/POE NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-9424T/POE $ 212,12
AT-NCB1-AR750S NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR750S $ 128,34
AT-NCB3-AR750S NetCover Basic 3 year for AT-AR750S $ 536,53
AT-NCB1-AR750S-DP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR750S-DP $ 176,47
AT-NCB1-PWR03 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR03 $ 74,87
AT-NCB1-PWR03-80 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-PWR03-80 $ 74,87
AT-NCB1-AR770S NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR770S $ 178,25
AT-NCB3-AR770S NetCover Basic 3 year for AT-AR770S $ 741,52
AT-NCB1-AR415S NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR415S $ 51,69
AT-NCB1-AR440S NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR440S $ 110,52
AT-NCB1-AR441S NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR441S $ 110,52
AT-NCB1-AR442S NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR442S $ 146,17
AT-NCB1-SBx3106-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx3106 $ 2 695,14
AT-NCB1-SBx3112-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx3112 $ 4 042,71
AT-NCB1-SBx8106-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx8106 $ 2 994,60
AT-NCB1-SBx8112-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx8112 $ 5 090,82
AT-NCB1-SBx31CFC NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx31CFC $ 659,53
AT-NCB1-SBx31GP24 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx31GP24 $ 356,50
AT-NCB1-SBx31GS24 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx31GS24 $ 303,03
AT-NCB1-SBx31XZ4 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx31XZ4 $ 356,50
AT-NCB1-SBx3161-50 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx3161 $ 169,34
AT-NCB1-SBx3165 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx3165 $ 169,34
AT-NCB1-SBx31FAN NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx31FAN $ 80,21
AT-NCB1-SBx3112-96POE+ NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx3112-96POE+ $ 1 782,50
AT-NCB1-SBx3112-8XR NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx3112-8XR $ 2 415,29
AT-NCB1-SBx81XS6 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SBx81XS6 $ 393,93
AT-NCB1-TN-121-A NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-TN-121-A $ 244,20
AT-NCB1-SPLX40 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SPLX40 $ 204,99
AT-NCB1-SPZX80 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SPZX80 $ 267,38
AT-NCB1-SP10SR NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SP10SR $ 44,56
AT-NCB1-SP10LR NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-SP10LR $ 83,78
AT-NCB1-TN-301-C NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-TN-301-C $ 133,69
AT-NCB1-TN-409-A NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-TN-409-A $ 802,13
AT-NCB1-TN-109-A NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-TN-109-A $ 324,42
AT-NCB1-XEM-2XS NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-XEM-2XS $ 447,41
AT-NCB1-x6EM/XS2 NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-x6EM/XS2 $ 178,25
AT-NCB1-UWC-10-Lic NetCover Basic 1 year support $ 49,91
AT-NCB1-UWC-BaseST NetCover Basic 1 year support $ 53,48
AT-NCB1-DC2552XS/L3-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year support for AT-DC2552XS $ 1 174,67
AT-NCB1-X930-28-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X930-28 $ 598,92
AT-NCB1-X930-52-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X930-52 $ 748,65
AT-NCB1-X900-24-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X900-24 $ 898,38
AT-NCB1-X510DP-28-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510DP-28 $ 286,98
AT-NCB1-X510DP-52-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510DP-52 $ 393,93
AT-NCB1-X510L-28GT NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510L-28GT $ 80,21
AT-NCB1-X510L-52GT NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510L-52GT $ 135,47
AT-NCB1-X510L-28GP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510L-28GP $ 130,12
AT-NCB1-X510L-52GP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X510L-52GP $ 201,42
AT-NCB1-X310-26FT NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X310-26FT $ 60,61
AT-NCB1-X310-26FP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X310-26FP $ 96,26
AT-NCB1-X310-50FT NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X310-50FT $ 106,95
AT-NCB1-X310-50FP NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-X310-50FP $ 149,73
AT-NCB1-UWC-60-APL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-UWC-60-APL $ 105,17
AT-NCB1-UWC-60-APL-BDL NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-UWC-60-APL Bundle cover $ 1 497,30
AT-NCB1-UWC-20-APL-BDL NetCover Basic, 1 Year Bundle Support Package for 20APs $ 673,79
AT-NCB1-AR4050S NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR4050S $ 80,21
AT-NCB1-AR3050S NetCover Basic 1 year for AT-AR3050S $ 62,39
NetCover Basic Plus
AT-TRN-CAP/ENT Certified Allied Telesis Professional $ 2 256,24
AT-TRN-CAT/ENT Certified Allied Telesis Technician $ 2 256,24
AT-TRN-CAP/ENT-EXAM Exam fee for Certified Allied Telesis Professional Training / Enterprise Solution $ 796,32